Group 1
27/09/2018 17:00 Netherlands - Liechtenstein 10:1 (6:0)
17:00 Montenegro - Sweden 0:2 (0:1)
30/09/2018 14:00 Netherlands - Montenegro 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Sweden - Liechtenstein 5:0 (0:0)
03/10/2018 17:00 Sweden - Netherlands 4:6 (1:1)
17:00 Liechtenstein - Montenegro 0:2 (0:1)
Group 2
10/10/2018 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 Iceland - Ukraine 2:2 (2:0)
13/10/2018 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iceland 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Gibraltar 11:0 (4:0)
16/10/2018 14:00 Ukraine - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Gibraltar - Iceland 0:8 (0:3)
Group 3
24/10/2018 10:00 Austria - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bulgaria - Slovenia 0:1 (0:0)
27/10/2018 10:00 Austria - Bulgaria 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Slovenia - Malta 2:1 (2:1)
30/10/2018 10:00 Malta - Bulgaria 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Slovenia - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
Group 4
20/10/2018 10:00 Faroe Islands - Israel 0:6 (0:0)
14:15 Spain - North Macedonia 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2018 10:00 Spain - Faroe Islands 6:0 (3:0)
14:15 Israel - North Macedonia 4:1 (0:1)
26/10/2018 13:30 Israel - Spain 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 North Macedonia - Faroe Islands 4:0 (4:0)
Group 5
26/10/2018 13:00 Scotland - Kosovo 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Cyprus - Switzerland 0:3 (0:3)
29/10/2018 13:00 Scotland - Cyprus 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Switzerland - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
01/11/2018 13:00 Switzerland - Scotland 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kosovo - Cyprus 1:0 (0:0)
Group 6
24/10/2018 12:00 Georgia - Denmark 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Russia - Estonia 6:0 (0:0)
27/10/2018 12:00 Russia - Georgia 7:1 (3:0)
17:00 Denmark - Estonia 5:2 (3:1)
30/10/2018 12:00 Denmark - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Estonia - Georgia 1:0 (1:0)
Group 7
25/10/2018 12:00 Finland - Poland 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 France - Luxembourg 4:0 (1:0)
28/10/2018 12:00 France - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Poland - Luxembourg 7:3 (4:2)
31/10/2018 12:00 Poland - France 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Luxembourg - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
Group 8
23/10/2018 11:00 Azerbaijan - Norway 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Czech Republic - Albania 6:0 (4:0)
26/10/2018 11:00 Czech Republic - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Norway - Albania 3:1 (1:0)
29/10/2018 13:00 Norway - Czech Republic 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Albania - Azerbaijan 1:0 (1:0)
Group 9
30/09/2018 15:00 Serbia - Lithuania 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Romania - Hungary 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2018 15:00 Serbia - Romania 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hungary - Lithuania 3:0 (2:0)
06/10/2018 12:00 Hungary - Serbia 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lithuania - Romania 0:4 (0:1)
Group 10
25/10/2018 11:00 Northern Ireland - Slovakia 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Turkey - San Marino 6:0 (2:0)
27/10/2018 11:00 Slovakia - San Marino 8:0 (4:0)
14:30 Turkey - Northern Ireland 1:1 (1:1)
30/10/2018 12:30 Slovakia - Turkey 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 San Marino - Northern Ireland 0:6 (0:5)
Group 11
10/10/2018 14:00 Belarus - Wales 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Kazakhstan 10:0 (5:0)
13/10/2018 14:00 Wales - Kazakhstan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
16/10/2018 16:45 Wales - Portugal 1:5 (1:1)
16:45 Kazakhstan - Belarus 1:2 (1:0)
Group 12
25/10/2018 13:00 Belgium - Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Latvia - Greece 1:1 (1:0)
28/10/2018 13:00 Belgium - Latvia 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Greece - Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
31/10/2018 11:00 Greece - Belgium 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Moldova - Latvia 2:2 (2:0)
Group 13
27/10/2018 11:30 Italy - Andorra 7:0 (7:0)
14:00 Armenia - Croatia 0:3 (0:2)
30/10/2018 10:00 Italy - Armenia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Croatia - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
02/11/2018 13:00 Croatia - Italy 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Andorra - Armenia 3:0 (3:0)
Group A
20/03/2019 09:00 Romania - Austria 1:5
12:00 Italy - Turkey 2:0
23/03/2019 09:00 Italy - Romania 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Austria - Turkey 0:0
26/03/2019 11:00 Austria - Italy 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Turkey - Romania 1:3 (0:1)
Group B
20/03/2019 15:00 Israel - Czech Republic 0:1
18:00 Netherlands - Northern Ireland 5:0
23/03/2019 12:00 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
26/03/2019 18:00 Czech Republic - Netherlands 2:5 (1:1)
18:00 Northern Ireland - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
Group C
21/03/2019 14:00 Croatia - Denmark 3:2
18:00 England - Switzerland 5:2
24/03/2019 12:00 England - Croatia 0:0
16:00 Denmark - Switzerland 1:1
27/03/2019 13:00 Denmark - England 2:3
13:00 Switzerland - Croatia 1:1
Group D
20/03/2019 11:00 Germany - Belarus 1:1
15:45 Iceland - Slovenia 2:1
23/03/2019 11:00 Germany - Iceland 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 Slovenia - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
26/03/2019 11:00 Slovenia - Germany 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Belarus - Iceland 1:4 (0:1)
Group E
25/03/2019 10:00 Kosovo - Ukraine 0:2
13:00 Spain - Greece 2:0
28/03/2019 10:00 Ukraine - Greece 0:1
13:00 Spain - Kosovo 1:0
31/03/2019 13:00 Ukraine - Spain 0:1
13:00 Greece - Kosovo 2:0
Group F
20/03/2019 13:00 Poland - Russia 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Portugal - Scotland 2:0
23/03/2019 12:00 Portugal - Poland 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Russia - Scotland 3:0 (2:0)
26/03/2019 17:00 Russia - Portugal 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Scotland - Poland 1:1 (0:1)
Group G
26/03/2019 15:00 Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Norway - Hungary 0:1 (0:0)
29/03/2019 15:00 Belgium - Norway 3:0
15:00 Hungary - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0
01/04/2019 15:30 Hungary - Belgium 2:4
15:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Norway 1:2
Group H
26/03/2019 11:00 Sweden - France 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Slovakia - Serbia 1:3 (1:1)
29/03/2019 11:00 Slovakia - Sweden 0:0
16:00 France - Serbia 1:0
01/04/2019 13:00 France - Slovakia 3:0
13:00 Serbia - Sweden 1:2