Group 1
09/10/2019 Belgium - Liechtenstein -:-
Macedonia - Poland -:-
12/10/2019 Belgium - Macedonia -:-
Poland - Liechtenstein -:-
15/10/2019 Poland - Belgium -:-
Liechtenstein - Macedonia -:-
Group 2
24/10/2019 Italy - Luxembourg -:-
Northern Ireland - Turkey -:-
27/10/2019 Italy - Northern Ireland -:-
Turkey - Luxembourg -:-
30/10/2019 Turkey - Italy -:-
Luxembourg - Northern Ireland -:-
Group 3
12/11/2019 Ireland - Andorra -:-
Montenegro - Israel -:-
15/11/2019 Ireland - Montenegro -:-
Israel - Andorra -:-
18/11/2019 Israel - Ireland -:-
Andorra - Montenegro -:-
Group 4
27/09/2019 Sweden - Lithuania -:-
Faroe Islands - Denmark -:-
30/09/2019 Sweden - Faroe Islands -:-
Denmark - Lithuania -:-
03/10/2019 Denmark - Sweden -:-
Lithuania - Faroe Islands -:-
Group 5
22/10/2019 France - Gibraltar -:-
Cyprus - Slovakia -:-
25/10/2019 France - Cyprus -:-
Slovakia - Gibraltar -:-
28/10/2019 Slovakia - France -:-
Gibraltar - Cyprus -:-
Group 6
24/10/2019 Serbia - Latvia -:-
Belarus - Hungary -:-
27/10/2019 Serbia - Belarus -:-
Hungary - Latvia -:-
30/10/2019 Hungary - Serbia -:-
Latvia - Belarus -:-
Group 7
22/10/2019 Scotland - Armenia -:-
Iceland - Croatia -:-
25/10/2019 Scotland - Iceland -:-
Croatia - Armenia -:-
28/10/2019 Croatia - Scotland -:-
Armenia - Iceland -:-
Group 8
13/11/2019 Portugal - Albania -:-
Georgia - Ukraine -:-
16/11/2019 Portugal - Georgia -:-
Ukraine - Albania -:-
19/11/2019 Ukraine - Portugal -:-
Albania - Georgia -:-
Group 9
13/11/2019 Germany - Kazakhstan -:-
Azerbaijan - Greece -:-
16/11/2019 Germany - Azerbaijan -:-
Greece - Kazakhstan -:-
19/11/2019 Greece - Germany -:-
Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan -:-
Group 10
24/10/2019 Russia - San Marino -:-
Romania - Switzerland -:-
27/10/2019 Russia - Romania -:-
Switzerland - San Marino -:-
30/10/2019 Switzerland - Russia -:-
San Marino - Romania -:-
Group 11
25/09/2019 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Moldova -:-
Finland - Czech Republic -:-
28/09/2019 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finland -:-
Czech Republic - Moldova -:-
01/10/2019 Czech Republic - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Moldova - Finland -:-
Group 12
09/10/2019 Netherlands - Kosovo -:-
Wales - Slovenia -:-
12/10/2019 Netherlands - Wales -:-
Slovenia - Kosovo -:-
15/10/2019 Slovenia - Netherlands -:-
Kosovo - Wales -:-
Group 13
17/10/2019 Austria - Malta -:-
Bulgaria - Norway -:-
20/10/2019 Austria - Bulgaria -:-
Norway - Malta -:-
23/10/2019 Norway - Austria -:-
Malta - Bulgaria -:-