U17 Friendlies 2019 » Schedule
January |
15/01/2019 |
11:00 |
Denmark |
- |
Greece |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
16/01/2019 |
18:00 |
Spain |
- |
Italy |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17/01/2019 |
09:00 |
Denmark |
- |
Greece |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
20/01/2019 |
06:40 |
Slovakia |
- |
Lithuania |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
08:45 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Ukraine |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:50 |
Israel |
- |
Moldova |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
12:55 |
Belgium |
- |
Finland |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:20 |
Belarus |
- |
Tajikistan |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
17:25 |
Iceland |
- |
Georgia |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
22/01/2019 |
07:00 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Lithuania |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
09:05 |
Ukraine |
- |
Slovakia |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
11:10 |
Iceland |
- |
Moldova |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:15 |
Belgium |
- |
Tajikistan |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:20 |
Belarus |
- |
Finland |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:25 |
Georgia |
- |
Israel |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
24/01/2019 |
07:00 |
Lithuania |
- |
Ukraine |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
09:05 |
Slovakia |
- |
Bulgaria |
4:0 (4:0) |
|
|
11:10 |
Moldova |
- |
Georgia |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
13:15 |
Tajikistan |
- |
Finland |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:20 |
Belarus |
- |
Belgium |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:25 |
Israel |
- |
Iceland |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
26/01/2019 |
07:00 |
Finland |
- |
Ukraine |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
09:05 |
Lithuania |
- |
Moldova |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
11:10 |
Belgium |
- |
Iceland |
2:4 (2:1) |
|
|
13:15 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Tajikistan |
3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso |
|
|
15:30 |
Belarus |
- |
Georgia |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:25 |
Slovakia |
- |
Israel |
4:5 pso |
|
28/01/2019 |
07:00 |
Iceland |
- |
Tajikistan |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
07:00 |
Ukraine |
- |
Lithuania |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
09:00 |
Belgium |
- |
Bulgaria |
10:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
09:10 |
Finland |
- |
Moldova |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
11:20 |
Georgia |
- |
Slovakia |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
13:40 |
Belarus |
- |
Israel |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
February |
05/02/2019 |
14:00 |
France |
- |
Scotland |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
07/02/2019 |
14:00 |
France |
- |
England |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Romania |
- |
Sweden |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Norway |
- |
Czech Republic |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
08/02/2019 |
14:00 |
Netherlands |
- |
Spain |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Scotland |
- |
Hungary |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Germany |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
09/02/2019 |
14:00 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Romania |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Norway |
- |
Sweden |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
10/02/2019 |
12:00 |
England |
- |
Hungary |
4:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
Spain |
- |
Germany |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Netherlands |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
11/02/2019 |
14:00 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Sweden |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Norway |
- |
Romania |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
12/02/2019 |
10:00 |
Turkey |
- |
Croatia |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Germany |
- |
Netherlands |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Italy |
- |
Serbia |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Spain |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
13/02/2019 |
11:00 |
Switzerland |
- |
Russia |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Belgium |
- |
Slovakia |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Poland |
- |
Ireland |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14/02/2019 |
08:00 |
Turkey |
- |
Croatia |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Italy |
- |
Serbia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
15/02/2019 |
11:00 |
Switzerland |
- |
Russia |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Belgium |
- |
Ireland |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
16/02/2019 |
14:30 |
Poland |
- |
Slovakia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
19/02/2019 |
19:00 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Greece |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
21/02/2019 |
13:00 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Greece |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
25/02/2019 |
12:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Serbia |
1:3 (0:3) |
|
March |
04/03/2019 |
16:00 |
France |
- |
Denmark |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
05/03/2019 |
13:00 |
Serbia |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Austria |
- |
Georgia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
06/03/2019 |
10:00 |
France |
- |
Denmark |
4:1 (4:0)
|
|
07/03/2019 |
10:00 |
Austria |
- |
Georgia |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Serbia |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
22/03/2019 |
19:00 |
Ireland |
- |
Finland |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
25/03/2019 |
13:00 |
Ireland |
- |
Finland |
1:2 |
|
April |
01/04/2019 |
14:30 |
Cameroon |
- |
Tanzania |
1:2 |
|
04/04/2019 |
14:30 |
Rwanda |
- |
Tanzania |
3:3 |
|
16/04/2019 |
16:00 |
France |
- |
Turkey |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
18/04/2019 |
10:00 |
France |
- |
Turkey |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
26/04/2019 |
09:00 |
Liechtenstein |
- |
Faroe Islands |
0:6 |
|
July |
13/07/2019 |
08:30 |
Mexico |
- |
Japan |
2:1 |
|
August |
04/08/2019 |
13:30 |
Denmark |
- |
Finland |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Mexico |
- |
Iceland |
9:8 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sweden |
- |
Northern Ireland |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Norway |
- |
Faroe Islands |
5:0 (0:0)
|
|
07/08/2019 |
13:30 |
Denmark |
- |
Mexico |
7:5 (1:0, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
13:30 |
Finland |
- |
Iceland |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sweden |
- |
Norway |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
08/08/2019 |
16:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Czech Republic |
2:5 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Faroe Islands |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hungary |
- |
Croatia |
2:4 (2:0)
|
|
10/08/2019 |
09:30 |
Mexico |
- |
Norway |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
09:30 |
Finland |
- |
Northern Ireland |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
09:30 |
Iceland |
- |
Faroe Islands |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Denmark |
- |
Sweden |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Croatia |
- |
Cyprus |
7:3 (4:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hungary |
- |
Czech Republic |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
12/08/2019 |
14:30 |
Hungary |
- |
Cyprus |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Croatia |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
27/08/2019 |
14:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Sweden |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Belarus |
- |
Lithuania |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Turkey |
- |
Slovakia |
3:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ukraine |
- |
Azerbaijan |
4:2 |
|
29/08/2019 |
15:00 |
Belarus |
- |
Turkey |
0:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Sweden |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Israel |
- |
Ukraine |
0:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Latvia |
- |
Azerbaijan |
2:0 |
|
September |
03/09/2019 |
10:00 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Hungary |
2:2 |
|
05/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Italy |
- |
Israel |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
10:00 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Hungary |
0:2 |
|
|
17:00 |
Germany |
- |
Belgium |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
06/09/2019 |
10:30 |
Norway |
- |
Switzerland |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Poland |
- |
Georgia |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
England |
- |
Finland |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Romania |
- |
Austria |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
07/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Belgium |
- |
Israel |
4:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Germany |
- |
Italy |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
08/09/2019 |
10:30 |
Finland |
- |
Romania |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
10:30 |
Georgia |
- |
Norway |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
England |
- |
Austria |
4:2 (3:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Poland |
- |
Switzerland |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
09/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Germany |
- |
Israel |
8:1 (4:0)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Belgium |
- |
Italy |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ecuador |
- |
Japan |
1:4 |
|
10/09/2019 |
10:30 |
Switzerland |
- |
Austria |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Norway |
- |
Finland |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Romania |
- |
Georgia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Poland |
- |
England |
1:3 (2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
17/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Armenia |
4:0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Netherlands |
- |
France |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
18/09/2019 |
15:00 |
Belgium |
- |
Luxembourg |
5:0
|
|
19/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Armenia |
1:0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Netherlands |
- |
France |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Spain |
- |
Slovenia |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Portugal |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
22/09/2019 |
12:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Spain |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Slovenia |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
24/09/2019 |
13:00 |
Slovenia |
- |
Portugal |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Spain |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Slovakia |
- |
Croatia |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Switzerland |
- |
Austria |
4:4 (2:2)
|
|
26/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Slovakia |
- |
Croatia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Turkey |
- |
Guatemala |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Switzerland |
- |
Austria |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Nigeria |
4:2 |
|
October |
03/10/2019 |
09:00 |
Greece |
- |
Cyprus |
3:1 |
|
10/10/2019 |
16:00 |
England |
- |
Germany |
3:3 (1:3)
|
|
11/10/2019 |
11:00 |
Ukraine |
- |
Armenia |
5:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Spain |
- |
Chile |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
12/10/2019 |
16:00 |
England |
- |
Germany |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
14/10/2019 |
15:00 |
Spain |
- |
England |
4:2 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
16/10/2019 |
13:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Albania |
0:0 |
|
19/10/2019 |
21:00 |
Brazil |
- |
USA |
4:1 |
|
November |
14/11/2019 |
20:30 |
USA |
- |
Turkey |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:30 |
USA |
- |
Netherlands |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
15/11/2019 |
19:00 |
England |
- |
Denmark |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
16/11/2019 |
20:30 |
Netherlands |
- |
Turkey |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:30 |
USA |
- |
USA |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
17/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Denmark |
- |
Czech Republic |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
18/11/2019 |
20:30 |
USA |
- |
Turkey |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:30 |
USA |
- |
Netherlands |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
19/11/2019 |
19:00 |
England |
- |
Czech Republic |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
December |
03/12/2019 |
14:00 |
France |
- |
Italy |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
04/12/2019 |
10:00 |
France |
- |
Italy |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
10/12/2019 |
12:00 |
Serbia |
- |
Russia |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
12/12/2019 |
12:00 |
Serbia |
- |
Russia |
3:3 (1:1) |
|