Group 1
14/11/2018 10:00 Azerbaijan - Israel 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Georgia - Liechtenstein 7:0 (2:0)
17/11/2018 10:00 Israel - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Georgia - Azerbaijan 1:2 (1:0)
20/11/2018 13:00 Israel - Georgia 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Liechtenstein - Azerbaijan 0:3 (0:1)
Group 2
10/10/2018 13:00 Italy - Estonia 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Finland - Denmark 0:0 (0:0)
13/10/2018 13:00 Italy - Finland 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Denmark - Estonia 3:0 (0:0)
16/10/2018 13:00 Denmark - Italy 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Estonia - Finland 0:0 (0:0)
Group 3
14/11/2018 13:00 Macedonia - Croatia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:1)
17/11/2018 13:00 Croatia - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Macedonia 2:1 (1:0)
20/11/2018 16:00 Croatia - Czech Republic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Luxembourg - Macedonia 0:2 (0:1)
Group 4
14/11/2018 16:00 Sweden - San Marino 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wales - Scotland 1:2 (0:0)
17/11/2018 14:00 Scotland - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Sweden - Wales 1:2 (1:1)
20/11/2018 15:00 Scotland - Sweden 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 San Marino - Wales 0:2 (0:0)
Group 5
14/11/2018 09:00 England - Moldova 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Iceland - Turkey 2:1 (1:0)
17/11/2018 09:00 England - Iceland 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Turkey - Moldova 3:0 (1:0)
20/11/2018 12:00 Turkey - England 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Moldova - Iceland 1:1 (0:1)
Group 6
14/11/2018 10:00 France - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Lithuania - Belgium 0:5 (0:2)
17/11/2018 10:00 France - Lithuania 7:0 (5:0)
13:15 Belgium - Malta 1:1 (1:1)
20/11/2018 10:00 Belgium - France 2:2 (2:1)
13:15 Malta - Lithuania 2:1 (0:1)
Group 7
10/10/2018 14:30 Austria - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Slovenia - Hungary 1:2 (1:0)
13/10/2018 14:30 Austria - Slovenia 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Hungary - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
16/10/2018 14:30 Hungary - Austria 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Kosovo - Slovenia 1:4 (0:2)
Group 8
10/10/2018 11:00 Norway - Slovakia 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ukraine - Albania 1:0 (0:0)
13/10/2018 11:00 Slovakia - Albania 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Ukraine - Norway 1:2 (0:2)
16/10/2018 13:00 Slovakia - Ukraine 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Albania - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
Group 9
14/11/2018 14:00 Serbia - Kazakhstan 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Northern Ireland - Poland 0:0 (0:0)
17/11/2018 14:00 Poland - Kazakhstan 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Serbia - Northern Ireland 3:1 (0:1)
20/11/2018 13:00 Poland - Serbia 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Kazakhstan - Northern Ireland 2:3 (1:0)
Group 10
10/10/2018 15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ireland 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Netherlands - Faroe Islands 5:0 (2:0)
13/10/2018 15:00 Ireland - Faroe Islands 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Netherlands - Bosnia-Herzegovina 6:0 (4:0)
16/10/2018 13:00 Ireland - Netherlands 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Faroe Islands - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (1:2)
Group 11
13/11/2018 09:00 Cyprus - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Russia - Latvia 1:1 (1:0)
16/11/2018 09:00 Russia - Cyprus 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Montenegro - Latvia 1:2 (0:1)
19/11/2018 09:00 Montenegro - Russia 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Latvia - Cyprus 0:1 (0:1)
Group 12
10/10/2018 12:00 Spain - Andorra 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Belarus - Switzerland 0:1 (0:0)
13/10/2018 10:00 Spain - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Switzerland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
16/10/2018 17:00 Switzerland - Spain 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
Group 13
14/11/2018 12:30 Greece - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 Romania - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:0)
17/11/2018 12:30 Greece - Romania 5:3 (2:1)
12:30 Bulgaria - Gibraltar 6:0 (5:0)
20/11/2018 12:30 Bulgaria - Greece 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Gibraltar - Romania 0:8 (0:5)
Group A
20/03/2019 Ireland - Romania -:-
Azerbaijan - Russia -:-
23/03/2019 Ireland - Azerbaijan -:-
Russia - Romania -:-
26/03/2019 Russia - Ireland -:-
Romania - Azerbaijan -:-
Group B
20/03/2019 Greece - Denmark -:-
England - Czech Republic -:-
23/03/2019 Greece - England -:-
Czech Republic - Denmark -:-
26/03/2019 Czech Republic - Greece -:-
Denmark - England -:-
Group C
20/03/2019 Germany - Croatia -:-
Norway - Hungary -:-
23/03/2019 Germany - Norway -:-
Hungary - Croatia -:-
26/03/2019 Hungary - Germany -:-
Croatia - Norway -:-
Group D
20/03/2019 Spain - Slovenia -:-
Wales - Netherlands -:-
23/03/2019 Spain - Wales -:-
Netherlands - Slovenia -:-
26/03/2019 Netherlands - Spain -:-
Slovenia - Wales -:-
Group E
20/03/2019 France - Poland -:-
Switzerland - Israel -:-
23/03/2019 France - Switzerland -:-
Israel - Poland -:-
26/03/2019 Israel - France -:-
Poland - Switzerland -:-
Group F
20/03/2019 Portugal - Cyprus -:-
Turkey - Scotland -:-
23/03/2019 Portugal - Turkey -:-
Scotland - Cyprus -:-
26/03/2019 Scotland - Portugal -:-
Cyprus - Turkey -:-
Group G
20/03/2019 Italy - Belgium -:-
Ukraine - Serbia -:-
23/03/2019 Italy - Ukraine -:-
Serbia - Belgium -:-
26/03/2019 Serbia - Italy -:-
Belgium - Ukraine -:-