Group 1
13/11/2019 Turkey - Armenia -:-
Montenegro - Bulgaria -:-
16/11/2019 Turkey - Montenegro -:-
Bulgaria - Armenia -:-
19/11/2019 Bulgaria - Turkey -:-
Armenia - Montenegro -:-
Group 2
08/10/2019 Spain - Lithuania -:-
Romania - Serbia -:-
11/10/2019 Spain - Romania -:-
Serbia - Lithuania -:-
14/10/2019 Serbia - Spain -:-
Lithuania - Romania -:-
Group 3
09/10/2019 Germany - Andorra -:-
Belarus - Scotland -:-
12/10/2019 Germany - Belarus -:-
Scotland - Andorra -:-
15/10/2019 Scotland - Germany -:-
Andorra - Belarus -:-
Group 4
13/11/2019 Greece - Albania -:-
Iceland - Belgium -:-
16/11/2019 Greece - Iceland -:-
Belgium - Albania -:-
19/11/2019 Belgium - Greece -:-
Albania - Iceland -:-
Group 5
13/11/2019 Russia - Kosovo -:-
Wales - Poland -:-
16/11/2019 Russia - Wales -:-
Poland - Kosovo -:-
19/11/2019 Poland - Russia -:-
Kosovo - Wales -:-
Group 6
13/11/2019 Italy - Malta -:-
Cyprus - Slovakia -:-
16/11/2019 Italy - Cyprus -:-
Slovakia - Malta -:-
19/11/2019 Slovakia - Italy -:-
Malta - Cyprus -:-
Group 7
09/10/2019 Czech Republic - San Marino -:-
Azerbaijan - Norway -:-
12/10/2019 Czech Republic - Azerbaijan -:-
Norway - San Marino -:-
15/10/2019 Norway - Czech Republic -:-
San Marino - Azerbaijan -:-
Group 8
13/11/2019 France - Faroe Islands -:-
Poland - Denmark -:-
16/11/2019 France - Poland -:-
Denmark - Faroe Islands -:-
19/11/2019 Denmark - France -:-
Faroe Islands - Poland -:-
Group 9
13/11/2019 Ukraine - Estonia -:-
Slovenia - Sweden -:-
16/11/2019 Ukraine - Slovenia -:-
Sweden - Estonia -:-
19/11/2019 Sweden - Ukraine -:-
Estonia - Slovenia -:-
Group 10
13/11/2019 Austria - Gibraltar -:-
Switzerland - Ireland -:-
16/11/2019 Austria - Switzerland -:-
Ireland - Gibraltar -:-
19/11/2019 Ireland - Austria -:-
Gibraltar - Switzerland -:-
Group 11
13/11/2019 England - Luxembourg -:-
Macedonia - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
16/11/2019 England - Macedonia -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Luxembourg -:-
19/11/2019 Bosnia-Herzegovina - England -:-
Luxembourg - Macedonia -:-
Group 12
08/10/2019 Netherlands - Moldova -:-
Latvia - Israel -:-
11/10/2019 Netherlands - Latvia -:-
Israel - Moldova -:-
14/10/2019 Israel - Netherlands -:-
Moldova - Latvia -:-
Group 13
09/10/2019 Croatia - Kazakhstan -:-
Hungary - Georgia -:-
12/10/2019 Croatia - Hungary -:-
Georgia - Kazakhstan -:-
15/10/2019 Georgia - Croatia -:-
Kazakhstan - Hungary -:-