Group 1
10/11/2021 England - Andorra -:-
Switzerland - Sweden -:-
13/11/2021 England - Switzerland -:-
Sweden - Andorra -:-
16/11/2021 Sweden - England -:-
Andorra - Switzerland -:-
Group 2
10/11/2021 12:00 Germany - Faroe Islands -:-
13:00 Russia - Greece -:-
13/11/2021 12:00 Germany - Russia -:-
13:00 Greece - Faroe Islands -:-
16/11/2021 13:00 Greece - Germany -:-
13:00 Faroe Islands - Russia -:-
Group 3
06/10/2021 14:30 Austria - Estonia 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Belarus - Hungary 1:2 (0:1)
09/10/2021 14:30 Austria - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Hungary - Estonia 2:0 (0:0)
12/10/2021 14:00 Hungary - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Estonia - Belarus 0:1 (0:0)
Group 4
10/11/2021 Netherlands - Moldova -:-
Cyprus - Israel -:-
13/11/2021 Netherlands - Cyprus -:-
Israel - Moldova -:-
16/11/2021 Israel - Netherlands -:-
Moldova - Cyprus -:-
Group 5
06/10/2021 11:00 Ukraine - Malta 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Finland - Poland 3:1 (2:0)
09/10/2021 11:00 Ukraine - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Poland - Malta 4:0 (2:0)
12/10/2021 12:00 Poland - Ukraine 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Malta - Finland 0:1 (0:1)
Group 6
10/11/2021 12:30 Ireland - Montenegro -:-
12:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Bulgaria -:-
13/11/2021 12:30 Ireland - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
12:30 Bulgaria - Montenegro -:-
16/11/2021 12:30 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
12:30 Bulgaria - Ireland -:-
Group 7
10/11/2021 11:00 North Macedonia - Serbia -:-
13:00 France - Albania -:-
13/11/2021 11:00 France - North Macedonia -:-
13:00 Serbia - Albania -:-
16/11/2021 13:00 Albania - North Macedonia -:-
13:00 Serbia - France -:-
Group 8
10/11/2021 Spain - Luxembourg -:-
Azerbaijan - Belgium -:-
13/11/2021 Spain - Azerbaijan -:-
Belgium - Luxembourg -:-
16/11/2021 Luxembourg - Azerbaijan -:-
Belgium - Spain -:-
Group 9
10/11/2021 Turkey - San Marino -:-
Latvia - Romania -:-
13/11/2021 Turkey - Latvia -:-
Romania - San Marino -:-
16/11/2021 San Marino - Latvia -:-
Romania - Turkey -:-
Group 10
06/10/2021 12:00 Norway - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wales - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
09/10/2021 12:00 Norway - Wales 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Georgia - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
12/10/2021 14:00 Georgia - Norway 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kosovo - Wales 0:3 (0:2)
Group 11
10/11/2021 10:00 Armenia - Scotland -:-
11:00 Croatia - Gibraltar -:-
13/11/2021 10:00 Scotland - Gibraltar -:-
11:00 Croatia - Armenia -:-
16/11/2021 11:00 Gibraltar - Armenia -:-
11:00 Scotland - Croatia -:-
Group 12
06/10/2021 14:30 Italy - Lithuania 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Iceland - Slovenia 3:1 (2:0)
09/10/2021 14:30 Italy - Iceland 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Slovenia - Lithuania 1:1 (1:0)
12/10/2021 14:30 Lithuania - Iceland 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Slovenia - Italy 1:3 (0:2)
Group 13
06/10/2021 14:00 Northern Ireland - Denmark 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 3:0 (1:0)
09/10/2021 14:00 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Denmark - Kazakhstan 5:2 (2:0)
12/10/2021 14:00 Kazakhstan - Northern Ireland 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Denmark - Czech Republic 1:1 (0:0)