J2 League 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
21. Round 07/07/2019 11:00 H Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 2:1 (0:0)
22. Round 13/07/2019 11:00 A FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round 21/07/2019 11:00 H Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round 27/07/2019 10:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (0:1)
25. Round 31/07/2019 11:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:4 (0:2)
26. Round 04/08/2019 11:00 A Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:2 (0:2)
27. Round 10/08/2019 11:00 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round 17/08/2019 11:00 A Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:0 (1:0)
29. Round 25/08/2019 11:00 H Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:1)
30. Round 01/09/2019 11:00 A Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
31. Round 08/09/2019 11:00 H Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (2:0)
32. Round 14/09/2019 11:00 H FC Gifu FC Gifu 2:0 (1:0)
33. Round 21/09/2019 08:00 A Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
34. Round 29/09/2019 10:00 H JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 0:0 (0:0)
35. Round 05/10/2019 06:00 A Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (0:1)
36. Round 13/10/2019 06:00 A Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:0)
37. Round 20/10/2019 08:00 H V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (2:0)
38. Round 27/10/2019 10:00 H Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
39. Round 02/11/2019 06:00 A Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
40. Round 10/11/2019 05:00 A Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
41. Round 16/11/2019 05:00 H Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
42. Round 24/11/2019 05:00 A Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:1)
J2 League 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 23/02/2020 05:00 H Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 27/06/2020 11:00 H Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:1)
3. Round 05/07/2020 10:00 A Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round 10/07/2020 11:00 H Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
5. Round 15/07/2020 11:00 A Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
6. Round 19/07/2020 11:00 H V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
7. Round 25/07/2020 11:00 A Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
8. Round 29/07/2020 11:00 H Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
9. Round 01/08/2020 11:00 H FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
10. Round 08/08/2020 11:00 H Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
11. Round 12/08/2020 11:30 A Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
12. Round 15/08/2020 11:00 H Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
13. Round 19/08/2020 11:00 A Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
14. Round 22/08/2020 11:00 H Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
15. Round 30/08/2020 11:00 A Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
16. Round 02/09/2020 H Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
17. Round 05/09/2020 A Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
18. Round 09/09/2020 H Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
19. Round 12/09/2020 H Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
20. Round 19/09/2020 A JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
21. Round 23/09/2020 H Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
22. Round 26/09/2020 A Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
23. Round 30/09/2020 H Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
24. Round 03/10/2020 A Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
25. Round 10/10/2020 A Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
26. Round 14/10/2020 H Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
27. Round 17/10/2020 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
28. Round 21/10/2020 A Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
29. Round 24/10/2020 A Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
30. Round 01/11/2020 H JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
31. Round 04/11/2020 A Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
32. Round 08/11/2020 H Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
33. Round 11/11/2020 A V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
34. Round 14/11/2020 H Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
35. Round 21/11/2020 A Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
36. Round 25/11/2020 H Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
37. Round 28/11/2020 A Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
38. Round 02/12/2020 H Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
39. Round 05/12/2020 A FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
40. Round 13/12/2020 A Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
41. Round 16/12/2020 A Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
42. Round 20/12/2020 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
Emperor's Cup 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 03/07/2019 11:00 A JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 3:0 (1:0)
3. Round 14/08/2019 11:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) aet