Friendlies Clubs 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 20/01/2021 10:15 A FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 5:1 (3:0)
Cempionat 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/03/2021 17:45 A Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 20/03/2021 17:00 H Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2:2 (0:2)
3. Round 03/04/2021 14:00 A Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 11/04/2021 12:00 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:2 (0:0)
5. Round 17/04/2021 14:00 A Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round 24/04/2021 16:00 H Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
7. Round 01/05/2021 14:00 A Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
8. Round 08/05/2021 H FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
9. Round 15/05/2021 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk -:-
10. Round 22/05/2021 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
11. Round 29/05/2021 A FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
12. Round 12/06/2021 A FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
13. Round 18/06/2021 H Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
14. Round 27/06/2021 A FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
15. Round 03/07/2021 H FK Smorgon FK Smorgon -:-
16. Round 17/07/2021 H Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
17. Round 24/07/2021 A Rukh Brest Rukh Brest -:-
18. Round 31/07/2021 H Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa -:-
19. Round 14/08/2021 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
20. Round 21/08/2021 H Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
21. Round 28/08/2021 A Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
22. Round 11/09/2021 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
23. Round 18/09/2021 A FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
24. Round 25/09/2021 H FK Slutsk FK Slutsk -:-
25. Round 02/10/2021 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
26. Round 16/10/2021 H FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
27. Round 23/10/2021 H FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
28. Round 06/11/2021 A Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
29. Round 20/11/2021 H FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
30. Round 28/11/2021 A FK Smorgon FK Smorgon -:-
Kubok 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 05/09/2020 13:30 A Ostrovets FC Ostrovets FC 3:0
Round of 16 03/10/2020 14:00 A Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 3:0 (2:0)
Quarter-finals 06/03/2021 11:30 H FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 06/04/2021 17:00 A FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)