Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 17/09/2020 18:00 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
Cempionat 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/03/2021 16:00 H FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round 20/03/2021 15:00 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 03/04/2021 12:00 H FK Gomel FK Gomel 3:2 (1:1)
4. Round 11/04/2021 12:00 A FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:2 (0:0)
5. Round 17/04/2021 16:00 H Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (2:1)
6. Round 25/04/2021 13:45 A FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
7. Round 01/05/2021 18:00 H FK Smorgon FK Smorgon -:-
8. Round 08/05/2021 A Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
9. Round 15/05/2021 H Rukh Brest Rukh Brest -:-
10. Round 22/05/2021 A Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa -:-
11. Round 29/05/2021 H FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
12. Round 12/06/2021 H Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
13. Round 18/06/2021 A Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
14. Round 27/06/2021 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
15. Round 03/07/2021 A FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
16. Round 17/07/2021 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk -:-
17. Round 24/07/2021 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
18. Round 31/07/2021 A FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
19. Round 14/08/2021 H FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
20. Round 21/08/2021 A Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
21. Round 28/08/2021 H FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
22. Round 11/09/2021 A FK Smorgon FK Smorgon -:-
23. Round 18/09/2021 H Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
24. Round 25/09/2021 A Rukh Brest Rukh Brest -:-
25. Round 02/10/2021 H Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa -:-
26. Round 16/10/2021 A FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
27. Round 23/10/2021 A Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
28. Round 06/11/2021 H Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
29. Round 20/11/2021 A Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
30. Round 28/11/2021 H FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
Kubok 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 29/08/2020 15:00 A Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 5:0
Round of 16 05/12/2020 15:45 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4:2 (2:1)
Quarter-finals 07/03/2021 11:30 H FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals 07/04/2021 15:00 A FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3:2 (2:1)
Semi-finals 21/04/2021 18:45 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (2:1)
Semi-finals 05/05/2021 17:30 A Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Superkubok 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Final 02/03/2021 16:00 N Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso