1. Round
14/08/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 FC Wels - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels -:-
15/08/2020 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Ried (A) -:-
17:00 SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf -:-
2. Round
21/08/2020 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
18:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Gurten -:-
22/08/2020 18:00 USV St. Anna - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
23/08/2020 16:00 SV Ried (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
3. Round
28/08/2020 18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SV Ried (A) -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
29/08/2020 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels -:-
01/09/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf -:-
4. Round
04/09/2020 17:30 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Union Gurten -:-
05/09/2020 15:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 USV St. Anna - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
5. Round
11/09/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Ried (A) -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Wels -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
12/09/2020 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen -:-
17:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
6. Round
18/09/2020 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
18:00 FC Wels - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
19/09/2020 15:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten -:-
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
7. Round
25/09/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 FC Wels - SV Ried (A) -:-
26/09/2020 15:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna -:-
8. Round
02/10/2020 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels -:-
03/10/2020 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz -:-
15:00 SV Ried (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
04/10/2020 16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
9. Round
09/10/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - SV Ried (A) -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 FC Wels - -:-
10/10/2020 15:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
10. Round
16/10/2020 18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Weiz -:-
17/10/2020 14:30 SV Ried (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf -:-
18/10/2020 16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
11. Round
22/10/2020 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Ried (A) -:-
23/10/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
12. Round
26/10/2020 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
15:30 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Gurten -:-
16:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf -:-
16:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels -:-
16:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Ried (A) -:-
13. Round
30/10/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 FC Wels - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
31/10/2020 13:30 SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
14. Round
06/11/2020 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - FC Wels -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - USV St. Anna -:-
07/11/2020 13:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
15:00 FC Wels - SV Ried (A) -:-
08/11/2020 16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
15. Round
13/11/2020 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
14/11/2020 13:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
13:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SC Kalsdorf -:-
14:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen -:-
16:00 USV St. Anna - FC Wels -:-
16. Round
05/03/2021 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Wels -:-
06/03/2021 18:00 USV St. Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
07/03/2021 16:00 SV Ried (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 FC Wels - Union Gurten -:-
17. Round
12/03/2021 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
14/03/2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV St. Anna -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Ried (A) -:-
16:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
16:00 FC Wels - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18. Round
19/03/2021 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
20/03/2021 16:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
21/03/2021 16:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels -:-
19. Round
26/03/2021 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - SV Ried (A) -:-
28/03/2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels -:-
16:00 SV Spittal/Drau - USV St. Anna -:-
16:00 Union Gurten - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
16:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf -:-
20. Round
02/04/2021 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 FC Wels - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
03/04/2021 18:00 USV St. Anna - SC Weiz -:-
04/04/2021 16:00 SV Ried (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels -:-
21. Round
09/04/2021 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - FC Wels -:-
11/04/2021 16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
16:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
16:00 Union Gurten - SV Ried (A) -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
16:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
22. Round
16/04/2021 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
17/04/2021 18:00 USV St. Anna - Union Gurten -:-
18/04/2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
16:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Wels -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Kalsdorf -:-
23. Round
23/04/2021 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
25/04/2021 16:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
16:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) -:-
16:00 FC Wels - USV St. Anna -:-
24. Round
30/04/2021 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 FC Wels - -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
01/05/2021 18:00 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
02/05/2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz -:-
16:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
25. Round
07/05/2021 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Allerheiligen -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
09/05/2021 16:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried (A) -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels -:-
16:00 FC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
26. Round
11/05/2021 18:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz -:-
12/05/2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels -:-
16:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten -:-
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
16:00 SV Spittal/Drau - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
16:00 USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf -:-
27. Round
14/05/2021 18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz -:-
18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
16/05/2021 16:00 SV Ried (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
16:00 Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
16:00 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
28. Round
21/05/2021 18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - Union Gurten -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
22/05/2021 18:00 USV St. Anna - SV Ried (A) -:-
23/05/2021 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
16:00 SV Spittal/Drau - FC Wels -:-
29. Round
28/05/2021 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Wels -:-
18:00 Union Gurten - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
18:00 FC Wels - SC Weiz -:-
29/05/2021 18:00 USV St. Anna - USV Allerheiligen -:-
30. Round
04/06/2021 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels -:-
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Ried (A) -:-
18:00 FC Wels - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
18:00 SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten -:-