1. Round
13/08/2021 16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Osijek II 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0)
14/08/2021 16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Rudeš 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Opatija 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin 1:1 (0:0)
15/08/2021 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:0)
2. Round
20/08/2021 16:30 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
21/08/2021 16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Dubrava 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 NK Opatija - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (1:0)
22/08/2021 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
27/08/2021 16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
28/08/2021 16:00 NK Dubrava - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 0:0 (0:0)
29/08/2021 16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Jarun 3:2 (3:2)
22/09/2021 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
10/09/2021 15:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Solin 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 NK Opatija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
11/09/2021 15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Kustošija 3:3 (1:2)
5. Round
15/09/2021 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Opatija 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Osijek II 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Rudeš 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:1)
6. Round
18/09/2021 15:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent Rijeka 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Kustošija 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Sesvete - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:0)
19/09/2021 14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round
25/09/2021 14:00 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dugopolje 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2021 15:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Jarun 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Opatija 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
01/10/2021 14:30 NK Sesvete - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0)
02/10/2021 14:30 NK Dubrava - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Jarun - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Croatia Zmijavci 5:1 (4:1)
03/10/2021 14:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round
15/10/2021 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
16/10/2021 12:00 NK Solin - NK Jarun 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Kustošija - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Opatija - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (1:0)
17/10/2021 14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 2:1 (1:0)
10. Round
22/10/2021 14:00 NK Sesvete - NK Solin 4:0 (2:0)
23/10/2021 12:00 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK Jarun - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Opatija 3:0 (1:0)
24/10/2021 14:00 NK Osijek II - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Kustošija 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
30/10/2021 14:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Opatija - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (1:0)
31/10/2021 13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:0)
12/11/2021 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek II 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
05/11/2021 13:00 NK Sesvete - NK Opatija 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Kustošija 2:1 (0:0)
06/11/2021 12:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 NK Dubrava - NK Solin 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 NK Jarun - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:4 (1:1)
07/11/2021 13:00 NK Osijek II - NK Rudeš 2:1 (0:1)
01/12/2021 12:30 HNK Cibalia - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
12/12/2021 12:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II 4:1 (3:1)
13. Round
19/11/2021 12:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
20/11/2021 12:00 NK Rudeš - NK Jarun 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 NK Opatija - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:1)
21/11/2021 12:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
26/11/2021 12:30 NK Sesvete - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (0:1)
27/11/2021 12:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 5:3 (1:3)
12:30 NK Dubrava - NK Opatija 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 NK Osijek II - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
03/12/2021 12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
04/12/2021 12:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dubrava 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 NK Jarun - NK Sesvete 4:3 (3:1)
12:30 NK Opatija - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dugopolje 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 NK Solin - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
05/12/2021 12:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (1:0)
16. Round
12/02/2022 12:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 NK Jarun - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 NK Opatija - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava 4:1 (0:1)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:1)
13/02/2022 13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round
18/02/2022 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Opatija 1:0 (1:0)
19/02/2022 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Dubrava - NK Jarun 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Rudeš 0:1 (0:0)
20/02/2022 12:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
26/02/2022 12:00 NK Sesvete - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Jarun - HNK Orijent Rijeka 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Opatija - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (0:0)
27/02/2022 14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
16/03/2022 14:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia 4:0 (2:0)
19. Round
04/03/2022 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš 1:0 (1:0)
05/03/2022 14:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Jarun 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 NK Kustošija - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 NK Solin - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:2)
06/03/2022 14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Opatija 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round
11/03/2022 14:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
12/03/2022 12:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Jarun - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija 2:0 (2:0)
13/03/2022 14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Solin 0:2 (0:0)
14/03/2022 15:00 NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round
18/03/2022 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
19/03/2022 14:00 NK Solin - NK Opatija 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 NK Kustošija - NK Jarun 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava 2:1 (0:0)
20/03/2022 12:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round
01/04/2022 13:00 NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 NK Sesvete - NK Kustošija 0:2 (0:1)
02/04/2022 14:00 NK Jarun - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
04/04/2022 12:00 NK Osijek II - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
08/04/2022 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dubrava 2:0 (1:0)
09/04/2022 15:30 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka 5:1 (5:0)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Osijek II 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Rudeš 1:2 (1:1)
10/04/2022 14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
15/04/2022 15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Osijek II - HNK Cibalia 2:1 (0:1)
16/04/2022 14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Opatija 4:0 (1:0)
25. Round
22/04/2022 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (1:1)
23/04/2022 14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II 4:1 (3:0)
24/04/2022 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Jarun 0:3 (0:0)
26. Round
30/04/2022 14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Jarun - NK Opatija 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:1)
01/05/2022 16:00 NK Sesvete - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:2 (1:0)
02/05/2022 16:00 NK Osijek II - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava 3:1 (1:0)
27. Round
06/05/2022 15:00 NK Opatija - NK Sesvete 1:1 (0:1)
07/05/2022 16:00 NK Kustošija - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Jarun 4:0 (2:0)
08/05/2022 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Orijent Rijeka 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje 3:0 (2:0)
28. Round
13/05/2022 15:00 NK Jarun - NK Rudeš 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 4:2 (2:0)
14/05/2022 16:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II 5:2 (2:1)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Solin 1:4 (0:0)
16/05/2022 16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round
21/05/2022 16:30 NK Jarun - NK Osijek II 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Sesvete 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Solin - HNK Cibalia 2:4 (2:3)
20:00 NK Opatija - NK Dubrava 0:2 (0:2)
22/05/2022 16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2 (0:2)
30. Round
27/05/2022 16:30 NK Sesvete - NK Jarun 3:2 (1:1)
28/05/2022 16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dubrava - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Opatija 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Solin 0:1 (0:1)