1. Round
08/08/2020 10:30 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 7:2
11:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 3:0
12:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 3:2
12:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 3:2
05/09/2020 09:30 Farum BK - Brøndby IF 2:3
11:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:7
12/12/2020 14:00 Odense BK - FC København -:-
2. Round
15/08/2020 11:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 6:3
11:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK 2:1
11:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 3:1
13:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1:2
19/09/2020 12:30 FC Midtjylland - Farum BK 5:4
26/09/2020 14:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 5:0
27/09/2020 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 2:7
3. Round
29/08/2020 10:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 4:2
12:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 1:4
13:30 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 6:1
05/09/2020 12:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 4:0
26/09/2020 11:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 0:2
12:15 Farum BK - FC København 4:0
14/11/2020 12:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
4. Round
11/09/2020 17:30 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:4
12/09/2020 11:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 0:6
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 0:0
12:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 0:5
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 2:0
13/09/2020 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Farum BK 2:2
14/11/2020 12:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK -:-
5. Round
03/10/2020 11:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 1:2
11:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 4:3
11:30 Odense BK - Farum BK 3:1
12:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 1:3
13:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 5:2
13:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:1
04/10/2020 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK resch.
6. Round
19/09/2020 12:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 1:2
07/10/2020 17:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:8
10/10/2020 10:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0
11:30 SønderjyskE - Farum BK 1:2
12:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 1:4
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 0:4
13:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 1:3
7. Round
14/10/2020 11:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 9:1
17/10/2020 12:00 Farum BK - Randers SK Freja 5:0
13:00 FC København - AC Horsens 3:1
13:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 1:3
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1
18/10/2020 11:30 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:1
20/03/2021 12:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
8. Round
24/10/2020 11:30 Vejle BK - FC København 1:4
12:00 Aalborg BK - Farum BK 0:8 (0:4)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 4:0
13:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 3:2
13:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 1:1
14:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 4:0
16:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:1
9. Round
31/10/2020 11:00 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
10. Round
07/11/2020 11:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Farum BK -:-
16:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
11. Round
21/11/2020 11:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK -:-
12:00 Farum BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
13:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
12. Round
22/08/2020 12:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 2:1
28/11/2020 11:00 FC København - SønderjyskE -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
16:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13. Round
05/12/2020 11:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13:15 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
16:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
14. Round
27/02/2021 11:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Odense BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
16:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15. Round
06/03/2021 11:00 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
13:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
16. Round
13/03/2021 11:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
12:00 Farum BK - SønderjyskE -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
16:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
17. Round
10/04/2021 11:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
13:15 Randers SK Freja - Farum BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
18. Round
17/04/2021 11:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Aalborg BK -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
19. Round
24/04/2021 11:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Farum BK -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
20. Round
20/03/2021 11:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
01/05/2021 11:30 FC Midtjylland - FC København -:-
12:00 Farum BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
21. Round
08/05/2021 11:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
12:00 AC Horsens - Farum BK -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
22. Round
15/05/2021 11:00 FC København - Odense BK -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
12:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Farum BK -:-
23. Round
22/05/2021 11:30 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
12:00 Farum BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
24. Round
29/05/2021 11:30 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - Farum BK -:-
11:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF -:-
25. Round
12/06/2021 11:00 FC København - Farum BK -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
11:30 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
26. Round
19/06/2021 11:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
11:30 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
12:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Farum BK -:-
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK -:-