1. Round
18/08/2018 17:00 Chievo Verona - Juventus 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:1)
19/08/2018 17:00 Torino FC - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
20/08/2018 19:30 Atalanta - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
19/09/2018 18:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
31/10/2018 19:30 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
25/08/2018 17:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 3:2 (0:1)
26/08/2018 17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 6:1 (2:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Inter - Torino FC 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
27/08/2018 19:30 AS Roma - Atalanta 3:3 (1:3)
3. Round
31/08/2018 19:30 AC Milan - AS Roma 2:1 (1:0)
01/09/2018 17:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
02/09/2018 17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lazio Roma - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 5:3 (4:1)
19:30 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
15/09/2018 14:00 Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria 0:5 (0:1)
16/09/2018 11:30 AS Roma - Chievo Verona 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
17/09/2018 19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round
21/09/2018 19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 3:1 (1:1)
22/09/2018 14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Sampdoria - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
23/09/2018 11:30 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
6. Round
25/09/2018 20:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
26/09/2018 18:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Juventus - Bologna FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
27/09/2018 18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
29/09/2018 14:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
30/09/2018 11:30 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1:4 (0:1)
01/10/2018 19:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
8. Round
05/10/2018 19:30 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
06/10/2018 14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Empoli FC - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
07/10/2018 11:30 Genoa CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
9. Round
20/10/2018 14:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:1)
21/10/2018 11:30 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Torino FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Inter - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
22/10/2018 19:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
27/10/2018 14:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
28/10/2018 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 3:2 (2:2)
19:30 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
29/10/2018 19:30 Lazio Roma - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
11. Round
02/11/2018 19:30 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 5:1 (2:0)
03/11/2018 14:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
04/11/2018 11:30 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round
09/11/2018 19:30 Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
10/11/2018 14:00 Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
11/11/2018 11:30 Atalanta - Inter 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 AC Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
24/11/2018 14:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
25/11/2018 11:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
26/11/2018 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
01/12/2018 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 4:1 (3:1)
02/12/2018 11:30 AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 AS Roma - Inter 2:2 (0:1)
03/12/2018 19:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
15. Round
07/12/2018 19:30 Juventus - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
08/12/2018 14:00 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 2:2 (0:1)
09/12/2018 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 AC Milan - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
15/12/2018 17:00 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
16/12/2018 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:2 (2:2)
17/12/2018 19:30 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
18/12/2018 19:30 Bologna FC - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
22/12/2018 11:30 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
26/12/2018 11:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Inter - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
29/12/2018 11:30 Juventus - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 2:6 (0:2)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
20. Round
19/01/2019 14:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20/01/2019 11:30 Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 2:1 (2:0)
21/01/2019 14:00 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Juventus - Chievo Verona 3:0 (2:0)
21. Round
26/01/2019 14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
27/01/2019 11:30 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lazio Roma - Juventus 1:2 (0:0)
28/01/2019 19:30 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 1:3 (0:1)
22. Round
02/02/2019 14:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (1:0)
03/02/2019 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Inter - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 AS Roma - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
04/02/2019 18:00 Frosinone Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
07/02/2019 19:30 Lazio Roma - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
08/02/2019 19:30 Chievo Verona - AS Roma 0:3 (0:2)
09/02/2019 17:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
10/02/2019 11:30 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
24. Round
15/02/2019 19:30 Juventus - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16/02/2019 17:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:3 (1:1)
17/02/2019 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Inter - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
18/02/2019 19:30 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:1 (0:0)
25. Round
22/02/2019 19:30 AC Milan - Empoli FC 3:0 (0:0)
23/02/2019 14:00 Torino FC - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 2:3 (1:2)
24/02/2019 11:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 3:3 (1:2)
17/04/2019 18:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
26. Round
01/03/2019 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 2:1 (2:1)
02/03/2019 14:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
03/03/2019 11:30 Torino FC - Chievo Verona 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
27. Round
08/03/2019 19:30 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
09/03/2019 17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Chievo Verona - AC Milan 1:2 (1:1)
10/03/2019 11:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
11/03/2019 19:30 AS Roma - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:1)
28. Round
15/03/2019 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
16/03/2019 14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 3:5 (1:3)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC 2:3 (1:2)
17/03/2019 11:30 Genoa CFC - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
19:30 AC Milan - Inter 2:3 (0:1)
29. Round
29/03/2019 19:30 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
30/03/2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
31/03/2019 11:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Inter - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
30. Round
02/04/2019 18:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
03/04/2019 18:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:0)
04/04/2019 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 4:1 (4:0)
31. Round
06/04/2019 14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
07/04/2019 11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Inter - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2019 19:30 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 3:0 (0:0)
32. Round
13/04/2019 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
14/04/2019 11:30 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:3 (0:2)
15/04/2019 19:30 Atalanta - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
20/04/2019 11:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Inter - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
22/04/2019 18:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
34. Round
27/04/2019 14:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Inter - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
28/04/2019 11:30 Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Torino FC - AC Milan 2:0 (0:0)
29/04/2019 18:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
35. Round
03/05/2019 19:30 Juventus - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
04/05/2019 17:00 Chievo Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
05/05/2019 11:30 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
06/05/2019 19:30 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:0)
36. Round
11/05/2019 14:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
12/05/2019 11:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 AS Roma - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
13/05/2019 18:00 Bologna FC - Parma Calcio 1913 4:1 (0:0)
20:00 Inter - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
37. Round
18/05/2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
19/05/2019 11:30 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 AC Milan - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juventus - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SSC Napoli - Inter 4:1 (1:0)
20/05/2019 19:30 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 3:3 (1:0)
38. Round
25/05/2019 17:00 Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
19:30 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli -:-
26/05/2019 14:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
17:00 Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
19:30 Inter - Empoli FC -:-
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan -:-
19:30 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
19:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-