1. Round
09/08/2019 20:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
10/08/2019 16:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 5:0 (2:0)
11/08/2019 16:00 Boavista - CD Aves 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
12/08/2019 20:15 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
08/09/2019 15:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
16/08/2019 20:30 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
17/08/2019 16:30 Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
18/08/2019 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2:1 (2:0)
19/08/2019 20:15 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:2)
3. Round
23/08/2019 19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves 5:1 (2:0)
24/08/2019 19:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
25/08/2019 16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
30/08/2019 19:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - Boavista 0:1 (0:0)
31/08/2019 16:30 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
01/09/2019 16:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
5. Round
13/09/2019 20:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
14/09/2019 16:30 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 5:1 (2:1)
15/09/2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Boavista - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round
20/09/2019 20:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
21/09/2019 18:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:0)
22/09/2019 15:30 Gil Vicente - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
23/09/2019 19:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
7. Round
27/09/2019 20:30 Boavista - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
28/09/2019 16:30 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - Os Belenenses 3:1 (0:1)
29/09/2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
30/09/2019 20:15 CD Aves - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
25/10/2019 20:30 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
26/10/2019 15:30 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Moreirense FC - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
27/10/2019 15:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (2:0)
28/10/2019 20:15 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
05/10/2019 15:30 CD Aves - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
30/10/2019 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 5:0 (2:0)
20:15 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
31/10/2019 19:45 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Boavista - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round
02/11/2019 18:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
03/11/2019 15:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Porto - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 2:2 (0:0)
04/11/2019 19:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
08/11/2019 20:30 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:2)
09/11/2019 15:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 FC Famalicão - Moreirense FC 3:3 (2:0)
10/11/2019 15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Boavista - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
29/11/2019 20:30 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 1:2 (0:2)
30/11/2019 15:30 Moreirense FC - CD Aves 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
01/12/2019 15:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 3:1 (1:1)
02/12/2019 18:45 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
06/12/2019 20:30 Boavista - SL Benfica 1:4 (1:1)
07/12/2019 15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Famalicão - CD Tondela 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
08/12/2019 15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
09/12/2019 20:15 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
13/12/2019 20:30 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
14/12/2019 15:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - FC Famalicão 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
15/12/2019 15:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
16/12/2019 19:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:1)
20:15 FC Porto - CD Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
15. Round
04/01/2020 15:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 1:7 (1:4)
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
05/01/2020 15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting CP - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (1:0)
16. Round
10/01/2020 19:00 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Moreirense FC - FC Porto 2:4 (2:2)
11/01/2020 15:30 Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:2)
12/01/2020 15:00 Gil Vicente - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
17. Round
17/01/2020 19:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
18/01/2020 15:30 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:1)
19/01/2020 15:00 Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
18. Round
26/01/2020 15:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Aves - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
27/01/2020 18:45 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
28/01/2020 20:15 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1)
29/01/2020 20:15 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
19. Round
31/01/2020 19:00 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 3:2 (2:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 2:2 (0:2)
01/02/2020 15:30 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2)
02/02/2020 15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:5 (0:2)
17:30 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
20. Round
07/02/2020 20:30 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
08/02/2020 15:30 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 0:7 (0:2)
15:30 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 3:2 (3:1)
09/02/2020 15:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 0:4 (0:1)
21. Round
14/02/2020 20:30 Vitória Setúbal - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:1)
15/02/2020 15:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
16/02/2020 15:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round
21/02/2020 20:30 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:0)
22/02/2020 18:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
23/02/2020 15:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
24/02/2020 19:30 Gil Vicente - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round
28/02/2020 20:30 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
29/02/2020 18:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boavista - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
01/03/2020 15:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
02/03/2020 19:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
03/03/2020 20:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP 3:1 (2:1)
24. Round
06/03/2020 20:30 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC 3:1 (2:0)
07/03/2020 15:30 CD Tondela - Boavista 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
08/03/2020 15:00 Os Belenenses - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting CP - CD Aves 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:0)
25. Round
03/06/2020 19:00 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
04/06/2020 18:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 SL Benfica - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 2:2 (1:1)
05/06/2020 19:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:1)
21:15 CD Aves - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:2)
06/06/2020 21:15 Boavista - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
07/06/2020 21:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 2:3 (1:2)
26. Round
09/06/2020 21:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 1:3 (0:2)
10/06/2020 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
11/06/2020 19:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 CD Tondela - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
12/06/2020 19:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
13/06/2020 21:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round
15/06/2020 19:00 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:1)
16/06/2020 19:00 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 CD Aves - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
17/06/2020 19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
18/06/2020 19:00 Boavista - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
19/06/2020 19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
28. Round
21/06/2020 21:00 Gil Vicente - CD Aves 3:0 (2:0)
22/06/2020 21:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 3:2 (2:0)
23/06/2020 19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara 3:4 (0:1)
21:15 FC Porto - Boavista 4:0 (0:0)
24/06/2020 19:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (0:2)
21:15 Moreirense FC - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
25/06/2020 21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (2:2)
26/06/2020 19:15 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:3)
29. Round
28/06/2020 21:00 Boavista - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
29/06/2020 17:00 CD Aves - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
30/06/2020 17:00 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 4:3 (3:2)
01/07/2020 19:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
30. Round
03/07/2020 19:15 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
04/07/2020 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 2:3 (2:0)
19:15 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - Boavista 3:1 (3:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 4:0 (0:0)
05/07/2020 17:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 5:0 (1:0)
06/07/2020 21:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
08/07/2020 19:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
09/07/2020 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 CD Tondela - FC Porto 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
10/07/2020 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 1:5 (0:3)
11/07/2020 19:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
32. Round
13/07/2020 19:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:1)
14/07/2020 17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Portimonense SC - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela 3:2 (1:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
15/07/2020 17:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:0 (0:0)
33. Round
18/07/2020 19:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 FC Famalicão - Boavista 2:2 (2:0)
19/07/2020 19:00 Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
20/07/2020 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 2:1 (2:1)
19:15 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 6:1 (1:1)
21/07/2020 19:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 CD Aves - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
34. Round
24/07/2020 19:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira 3:3 (2:2)
25/07/2020 19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 2:1 (0:1)
26/07/2020 19:30 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 1:2 (0:1)