Friendlies Clubs 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 15/01/2022 00:00 H Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
Week 18/01/2022 00:00 A Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
Copa Libertadores 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Group F 07/04/2022 23:00 A Fortaleza Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
Group F 13/04/2022 23:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:0)
Group F 28/04/2022 01:00 H River Plate River Plate 1:2 (0:0)
Group F 06/05/2022 03:00 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:0)
Group F 20/05/2022 01:00 A River Plate River Plate 0:4 (0:1)
Group F 25/05/2022 23:00 H Fortaleza Fortaleza 3:4 (1:2)
Copa Sudamericana 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 29/06/2022 01:30 H Internacional Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
Round of 16 06/07/2022 01:30 A Internacional Internacional 1:4 (1:2)
Primera División 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 17/07/2021 21:00 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
Round 25/07/2021 01:00 H Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
Round 29/07/2021 20:00 A Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
Round 02/08/2021 01:00 A Melipilla Melipilla 4:2 (0:1)
Round 08/08/2021 22:30 H Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
Round 14/08/2021 21:30 A Unión Española Unión Española 1:0 (0:0)
Round 21/08/2021 21:30 H Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0)
Round 25/08/2021 21:30 A Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:0)
Round 29/08/2021 21:30 H Cobresal Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
Round 08/09/2021 22:00 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 3:2 (0:1)
Round 14/09/2021 23:00 H Everton Everton 2:0 (0:0)
Round 26/09/2021 20:30 A Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:0)
Round 30/09/2021 22:30 H Ñublense Ñublense 0:1 (0:1)
Round 03/10/2021 19:30 A Palestino Palestino 2:1 (2:1)
Round 10/10/2021 00:30 H Huachipato Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
Round 20/10/2021 18:00 A La Serena La Serena 4:1 (2:0)
Round 24/10/2021 20:30 H Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:1 (0:1)
Round 28/10/2021 22:00 A Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:0)
Round 06/11/2021 21:00 H Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Round 10/11/2021 22:00 H Melipilla Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
Round 14/11/2021 21:30 A Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
Round 28/11/2021 21:00 H Unión Española Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
Round 04/12/2021 21:00 A Antofagasta Antofagasta 0:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 06/02/2022 23:30 H Everton Everton 2:0 (0:0)
Round 13/02/2022 21:00 A La Serena La Serena 1:1 (1:0)
Round 19/02/2022 21:00 H Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
Round 27/02/2022 15:00 A Huachipato Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
Round 06/03/2022 15:00 H Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4:1 (3:0)
Round 14/03/2022 21:00 A Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
Round 20/03/2022 20:30 A Palestino Palestino 5:0 (3:0)
Round 31/03/2022 23:00 H Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4:0 (2:0)
Round 10/04/2022 22:30 A Unión Española Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
Round 17/04/2022 23:00 H Cobresal Cobresal 2:1 (2:1)
Round 24/04/2022 17:30 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
Round 09/05/2022 23:00 A Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
Round 14/05/2022 23:00 H Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 4:0 (3:0)
Round 22/05/2022 20:00 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
Round 30/05/2022 23:00 H Ñublense Ñublense 0:0 (0:0)
Round 01/07/2022 23:00 A Everton Everton 1:1 (1:1)
Round 10/07/2022 23:00 H La Serena La Serena 3:0 (3:0)
Round 16/07/2022 20:45 A Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:0)
Round 23/07/2022 22:30 H Huachipato Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
Round 31/07/2022 18:30 A Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
Round 07/08/2022 23:15 H Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
Round 14/08/2022 22:30 H Palestino Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
Round 28/08/2022 22:30 A Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
Round 04/09/2022 H Unión Española Unión Española -:-
Round 11/09/2022 A Cobresal Cobresal -:-
Round 02/10/2022 H Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
Round 09/10/2022 H Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
Round 23/10/2022 A Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
Round 30/10/2022 H O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
Round 06/11/2022 A Ñublense Ñublense -:-
Copa Chile 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 01/07/2021 20:30 A La Serena La Serena 3:1 (1:1)
Round of 16 05/07/2021 01:00 H La Serena La Serena 4:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 08/07/2021 20:00 A Palestino Palestino 3:2 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 12/07/2021 01:30 H Palestino Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
Semi-finals 18/08/2021 22:00 H Unión Española Unión Española 4:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals 02/09/2021 00:00 A Unión Española Unión Española 3:2 (2:1)
Final 04/09/2021 21:30 N Everton Everton 2:0 (0:0)
Copa Chile 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 18/06/2022 23:00 H Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 23/06/2022 23:00 A Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 5:1 (3:0)
Round of 16 17/08/2022 23:00 A Ñublense Ñublense -:-
Round of 16 21/08/2022 22:30 H Ñublense Ñublense -:-
Supercopa 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Final 23/01/2022 22:00 N Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:0 (0:0)