Friendlies Clubs 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 15/01/2022 00:00 A Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:1)
Primera División 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 21/07/2021 01:30 H Melipilla Melipilla 2:0 (1:0)
Round 25/07/2021 22:30 A Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:1 (0:1)
Round 30/07/2021 00:00 H Ñublense Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
Round 01/08/2021 21:00 H Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:1 (0:0)
Round 07/08/2021 20:00 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 3:1 (2:0)
Round 15/08/2021 21:30 H Cobresal Cobresal 0:2 (0:1)
Round 22/08/2021 21:30 A Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4:1 (3:1)
Round 29/08/2021 19:00 A Huachipato Huachipato 1:1 (0:0)
Round 07/09/2021 00:00 H La Serena La Serena 1:1 (0:1)
Round 13/09/2021 23:00 A Unión Española Unión Española 3:2 (2:1)
Round 26/09/2021 20:30 H Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:3 (0:2)
Round 29/09/2021 20:00 A Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
Round 03/10/2021 22:00 H Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:2 (2:0)
Round 09/10/2021 19:30 A Everton Everton 0:1 (0:0)
Round 15/10/2021 22:30 H Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:1)
Round 21/10/2021 22:30 H Palestino Palestino 0:1 (0:0)
Round 24/10/2021 16:00 A Melipilla Melipilla 0:3 (0:1)
Round 30/10/2021 20:00 H Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:2 (0:0)
Round 04/11/2021 23:30 A Ñublense Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
Round 07/11/2021 15:00 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
Round 15/11/2021 23:00 H O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
Round 27/11/2021 21:00 A Cobresal Cobresal 0:0 (0:0)
Round 05/12/2021 21:00 H Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3:2 (0:0)
Primera División 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 06/02/2022 21:00 A Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4:2 (1:0)
Round 12/02/2022 23:30 H Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:1 (1:0)
Round 21/02/2022 21:00 A Ñublense Ñublense 2:3 (1:1)
Round 28/02/2022 23:30 H O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
Round 06/03/2022 15:00 A Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:4 (0:3)
Round 17/03/2022 23:30 H Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:1 (0:0)
Round 27/03/2022 20:00 H Unión Española Unión Española 2:0 (1:0)
Round 02/04/2022 22:00 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:2)
Round 09/04/2022 22:30 A Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:0)
Round 16/04/2022 22:30 H Palestino Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
Round 29/04/2022 19:00 A Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:0)
Round 07/05/2022 22:30 H La Serena La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
Round 14/05/2022 20:30 A Everton Everton 1:2 (0:1)
Round 21/05/2022 22:30 H Huachipato Huachipato 3:2 (1:0)
Round 28/05/2022 22:30 A Cobresal Cobresal 0:1 (0:1)
Round 02/07/2022 22:30 H Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2:1 (0:0)
Round 10/07/2022 20:30 A Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
Round 17/07/2022 20:00 H Ñublense Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
Round 24/07/2022 20:00 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
Round 31/07/2022 18:30 H Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
Round 07/08/2022 20:45 A Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
Round 13/08/2022 20:45 A Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:3 (0:1)
Round 27/08/2022 20:00 H Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
Round 04/09/2022 H Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
Round 11/09/2022 A Palestino Palestino -:-
Round 02/10/2022 H Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
Round 09/10/2022 A La Serena La Serena -:-
Round 23/10/2022 H Everton Everton -:-
Round 30/10/2022 A Huachipato Huachipato -:-
Round 06/11/2022 H Cobresal Cobresal -:-
Copa Chile 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 02/07/2021 01:30 H Fernández Vial Fernández Vial 1:1 (1:1)
Round of 16 04/07/2021 20:00 A Fernández Vial Fernández Vial 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
Copa Chile 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 19/06/2022 20:30 A General Velásquez General Velásquez 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round 27/06/2022 21:00 H General Velásquez General Velásquez 2:2 (1:0)
Round of 16 19/08/2022 01:30 A Cobresal Cobresal 1:1 (1:0)
Round of 16 22/08/2022 23:00 H Cobresal Cobresal -:-