DFB-Pokal 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 01/08/2009 14:30 H Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 07/08/2009 18:00 H VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 16/08/2009 13:00 A 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:1 (2:0)
3. Round 21/08/2009 18:00 H Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (0:0)
4. Round 25/08/2009 18:00 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:1 (1:0)
5. Round 02/09/2009 16:00 A SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1:5 (1:0)
6. Round 05/09/2009 13:00 H TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 0:4 (0:0)
7. Round 12/09/2009 13:00 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (2:0)
8. Round 19/09/2009 13:00 H SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round 27/09/2009 13:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:5 (1:2)
10. Round 02/10/2009 18:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round 16/10/2009 18:00 A SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3:4 (2:2)
12. Round 23/10/2009 18:00 H Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 4:3 (2:1)
13. Round 31/10/2009 13:00 A Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:5 (0:2)
14. Round 07/11/2009 13:00 H 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 5:4 (3:3)
15. Round 21/11/2009 13:00 A Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 3:0 (3:0)
16. Round 28/11/2009 13:00 H SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1:2 (0:1)
17. Round 04/12/2009 18:00 A Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:0)
19. Round 13/12/2009 13:00 H 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round 20/02/2010 13:00 A VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 (1:2)
20. Round 28/02/2010 13:00 A Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
23. Round 20/03/2010 13:00 A TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1:2 (1:1)
24. Round 27/03/2010 13:00 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round 30/03/2010 17:30 H SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2:1 (1:0)
25. Round 03/04/2010 13:00 A SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (1:2)
26. Round 10/04/2010 13:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:0)
27. Round 18/04/2010 13:00 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:2 (0:0)
28. Round 24/04/2010 13:00 H SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round 27/04/2010 17:30 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:1 (0:1)
29. Round 30/04/2010 18:15 A Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2:3 (1:0)
30. Round 08/05/2010 13:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:4 (1:2)
31. Round 12/05/2010 17:00 A 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 3:0 (1:0)
32. Round 15/05/2010 13:00 H Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (0:0)
33. Round 22/05/2010 13:00 A SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (1:0)
34. Round 29/05/2010 13:00 H Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1:4 (1:3)