1. Round
16/07/2021 17:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 NK Osijek - HNK Šibenik 3:0 (0:0)
17/07/2021 17:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
18/07/2021 17:55 NK Istra 1961 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (3:0)
2. Round
23/07/2021 19:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:2)
24/07/2021 17:55 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik 3:1 (1:0)
25/07/2021 17:55 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
3. Round
30/07/2021 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:2 (1:1)
31/07/2021 19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:1)
01/08/2021 17:55 Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3:3 (2:3)
20:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
07/08/2021 17:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:2)
08/08/2021 17:55 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:1)
20/10/2021 16:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
15/12/2021 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
5. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
14/08/2021 17:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
15/08/2021 17:55 HNK Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6:2 (1:2)
20:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
20/08/2021 19:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
21/08/2021 17:55 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
22/08/2021 17:55 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (0:0)
7. Round
27/08/2021 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:0)
28/08/2021 17:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (3:0)
29/08/2021 17:55 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:2)
8. Round
10/09/2021 19:00 HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (0:0)
11/09/2021 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 2:0 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (0:0)
12/09/2021 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:0)
18:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round
17/09/2021 19:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Rijeka 2:2 (2:0)
18/09/2021 16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
19/09/2021 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb resch.
18:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 3:2 (0:1)
10. Round
25/09/2021 16:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 1:4 (0:2)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
26/09/2021 16:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 3:4 (2:1)
18:05 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
27/09/2021 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round
01/10/2021 17:00 HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:2)
02/10/2021 16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
18:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 3:6 (1:4)
03/10/2021 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 8:0 (2:0)
18:30 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
12. Round
15/10/2021 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (1:2)
16/10/2021 14:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 3:3 (3:0)
17/10/2021 14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
22/10/2021 17:00 HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:0)
23/10/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
24/10/2021 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round
30/10/2021 14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (1:1)
16:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:2)
31/10/2021 14:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 3:2 (2:0)
01/11/2021 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
08/12/2021 16:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
15. Round
05/11/2021 17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 1:2 (1:1)
06/11/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
16:05 Hajduk Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:0 (1:0)
07/11/2021 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
19/11/2021 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (0:2)
20/11/2021 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
16:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 3:4 (1:1)
21/11/2021 14:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:3 (0:1)
17. Round
26/11/2021 17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (2:0)
27/11/2021 14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:0)
28/11/2021 14:00 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
18. Round
04/12/2021 12:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
16:05 HNK Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
05/12/2021 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
06/12/2021 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
19. Round
10/12/2021 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
11/12/2021 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
16:05 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
12/12/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Šibenik -:-
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
20. Round
17/12/2021 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
18/12/2021 14:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik -:-
16:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19/12/2021 14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
21. Round
29/01/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik -:-
22. Round
05/02/2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek -:-
HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - HNK Šibenik -:-
23. Round
12/02/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
HNK Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
24. Round
19/02/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
25. Round
26/02/2022 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
26. Round
05/03/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
27. Round
12/03/2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Rijeka -:-
Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
NK Osijek - HNK Gorica -:-
HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
28. Round
19/03/2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek -:-
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
29. Round
02/04/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica -:-
30. Round
09/04/2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
31. Round
16/04/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
NK Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo -:-
32. Round
23/04/2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
33. Round
30/04/2022 Hajduk Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka -:-
Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
34. Round
07/05/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -:-
35. Round
14/05/2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica -:-
Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
36. Round
21/05/2022 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
HNK Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-