1. Round
14/08/2020 19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Gorica 1:5 (0:1)
15/08/2020 16:55 HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (0:1)
19:05 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
16/08/2020 16:55 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
19:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:0 (2:0)
2. Round
21/08/2020 16:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
19:05 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
22/08/2020 16:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 1:2 (1:0)
19:05 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
23/08/2020 16:55 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:2)
3. Round
28/08/2020 19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik 3:2 (1:0)
29/08/2020 16:55 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
19:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (0:1)
30/08/2020 16:55 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
19:05 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 4:1 (1:0)
4. Round
11/09/2020 19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
12/09/2020 16:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (2:0)
18:05 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
13/09/2020 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:1)
18:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
18/09/2020 17:00 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:2 (2:1)
19/09/2020 16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (1:1)
18:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:3 (2:2)
20/09/2020 18:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
10/02/2021 17:05 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
26/09/2020 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
18:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
27/09/2020 18:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
28/10/2020 16:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19/01/2021 17:05 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
7. Round
02/10/2020 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2020 16:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:1)
04/10/2020 16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
18:05 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round
16/10/2020 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 5:1 (2:0)
17/10/2020 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 3:2 (2:0)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (2:1)
18/10/2020 14:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
04/11/2020 16:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (2:0)
9. Round
23/10/2020 17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (0:1)
25/10/2020 14:00 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
24/11/2020 16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:1)
25/11/2020 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:4 (1:2)
17/02/2021 16:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
31/10/2020 14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
01/11/2020 14:00 HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
16:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
23/11/2020 17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round
07/11/2020 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik 1:3 (0:2)
16:05 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
08/11/2020 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 5:0 (2:0)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
02/12/2020 16:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round
20/11/2020 16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (1:1)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica 1:3 (1:0)
21/11/2020 14:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
16:05 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
27/01/2021 14:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:1)
13. Round
27/11/2020 17:00 HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo 0:3 (0:2)
28/11/2020 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
16:05 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
29/11/2020 16:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
27/01/2021 16:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3:1 (2:1)
14. Round
05/12/2020 14:00 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
06/12/2020 14:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 (0:2)
16:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:1)
19/01/2021 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
26/01/2021 16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 0:4 (0:2)
15. Round
12/12/2020 14:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 4:1 (1:0)
16:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 4:2 (2:0)
13/12/2020 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (0:1)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (2:1)
10/02/2021 15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
19/12/2020 14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (1:0)
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 4:0 (2:0)
20/12/2020 16:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 2:4 (1:1)
10/03/2021 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 (2:1)
17/03/2021 16:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (1:0)
17. Round
22/01/2021 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:2)
17:05 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
23/01/2021 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (2:0)
16:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 3:4 (2:2)
24/01/2021 16:05 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (0:1)
18. Round
29/01/2021 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
30/01/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 1:2 (1:1)
18:10 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
31/01/2021 16:05 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
19. Round
02/02/2021 15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (1:0)
17:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
03/02/2021 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Gorica 2:1 (0:1)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 2:2 (1:2)
18:10 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round
06/02/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (1:0)
07/02/2021 14:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
08/02/2021 17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round
12/02/2021 17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
13/02/2021 14:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
14/02/2021 14:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1)
07/04/2021 17:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (1:0)
22. Round
19/02/2021 17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Šibenik 2:2 (2:2)
20/02/2021 14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 0:3 (0:1)
21/02/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
05/05/2021 17:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
23. Round
26/02/2021 17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek 2:3 (2:0)
27/02/2021 14:00 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
28/02/2021 14:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:1)
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
24. Round
05/03/2021 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 3:2 (0:1)
06/03/2021 14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
07/03/2021 14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round
12/03/2021 17:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
13/03/2021 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:1)
16:05 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
14/03/2021 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 0:5 (0:3)
16:05 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:1)
26. Round
19/03/2021 17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
20/03/2021 14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1)
16:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
21/03/2021 14:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
02/04/2021 17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:0)
03/04/2021 11:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
16:05 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 3:4 (0:2)
28. Round
10/04/2021 16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
11/04/2021 14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
16:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
29. Round
16/04/2021 15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (1:0)
17:05 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
17/04/2021 18:05 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (3:0)
18/04/2021 18:05 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
20/04/2021 16:00 HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica 1:1 (1:0)
18:05 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
21/04/2021 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 4:0 (2:0)
17:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:1)
31. Round
24/04/2021 16:00 HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (2:0)
18:05 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:2 (2:1)
25/04/2021 16:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0)
26/04/2021 17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1)
32. Round
30/04/2021 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
01/05/2021 16:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 3:2 (2:1)
02/05/2021 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
18:05 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:0)
33. Round
07/05/2021 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (1:1)
16:05 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
18:10 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
08/05/2021 16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
09/05/2021 18:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 (1:1)
34. Round
11/05/2021 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
18:05 NK Osijek - HNK Šibenik 3:0 (0:0)
12/05/2021 15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
17:05 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (2:1)
19:10 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 4:0 (4:0)
35. Round
15/05/2021 16:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
18:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
16/05/2021 14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka -:-
16:05 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split -:-
18:10 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
36. Round
22/05/2021 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-