1. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:1)
14/08/2021 15:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (5:0)
15/08/2021 11:15 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:2)
2. Round
20/08/2021 19:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
21/08/2021 17:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2021 11:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Vitesse - Willem II 0:3 (0:2)
01/12/2021 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
3. Round
27/08/2021 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (1:1)
28/08/2021 17:45 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 5:2 (3:2)
20:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
29/08/2021 11:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
4. Round
11/09/2021 15:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
12/09/2021 11:15 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
01/12/2021 19:00 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
5. Round
17/09/2021 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
18/09/2021 15:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 9:0 (4:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (1:2)
19/09/2021 11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
15:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:4 (0:2)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
6. Round
21/09/2021 17:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:2 (0:0)
22/09/2021 17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
23/09/2021 17:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (2:1)
7. Round
25/09/2021 15:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven -:-
17:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
17:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
26/09/2021 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur -:-
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
15:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
8. Round
01/10/2021 19:00 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
02/10/2021 17:45 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
19:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen -:-
03/10/2021 13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15:45 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
9. Round
16/10/2021 15:30 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo -:-
17:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle -:-
17/10/2021 11:15 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
15:45 FC Twente - Willem II -:-
10. Round
22/10/2021 19:00 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
23/10/2021 17:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:00 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
24/10/2021 11:15 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen -:-
13:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
15:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
11. Round
30/10/2021 15:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
17:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
31/10/2021 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur -:-
15:45 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12. Round
05/11/2021 19:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -:-
06/11/2021 17:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur -:-
07/11/2021 11:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
15:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
13. Round
20/11/2021 15:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
21/11/2021 11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax -:-
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht -:-
14. Round
26/11/2021 19:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
27/11/2021 17:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
19:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
28/11/2021 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
13:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
15:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:00 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15. Round
02/12/2021 20:00 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
03/12/2021 19:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
04/12/2021 15:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
17:45 SC Cambuur - Vitesse -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
05/12/2021 11:15 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen -:-
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente -:-
15:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
16. Round
10/12/2021 19:00 Willem II - SC Cambuur -:-
11/12/2021 19:00 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12/12/2021 11:15 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
15:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
17. Round
17/12/2021 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
18/12/2021 17:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
19/12/2021 11:15 SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven -:-
18. Round
21/12/2021 17:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
22/12/2021 17:45 Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur -:-
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen -:-
23/12/2021 17:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19. Round
14/01/2022 19:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
15/01/2022 17:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
17:45 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16/01/2022 11:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
15:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20. Round
21/01/2022 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
22/01/2022 17:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur -:-
19:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 Willem II - FC Twente -:-
23/01/2022 11:15 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
21. Round
05/02/2022 15:30 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
06/02/2022 11:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
13:30 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
15:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
22. Round
12/02/2022 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle -:-
sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
23. Round
19/02/2022 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
Feyenoord - SC Cambuur -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
24. Round
26/02/2022 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax -:-
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen -:-
25. Round
05/03/2022 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht -:-
NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
26. Round
12/03/2022 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
27. Round
19/03/2022 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
28. Round
02/04/2022 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven -:-
29. Round
09/04/2022 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente -:-
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
Vitesse - SC Cambuur -:-
30. Round
23/04/2022 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax -:-
RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -:-
SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven -:-
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Willem II - Vitesse -:-
31. Round
30/04/2022 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse -:-
Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Willem II -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
32. Round
07/05/2022 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
33. Round
11/05/2022 19:00 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:00 SC Cambuur - Willem II -:-
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
34. Round
15/05/2022 13:30 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente -:-
13:30 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
13:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
13:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-