EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 » Schedule
Group A |
22/03/2019 |
17:00 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Montenegro |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
England |
- |
Czech Republic |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
25/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Kosovo |
- |
Bulgaria |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Montenegro |
- |
England |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
07/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Bulgaria |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Montenegro |
- |
Kosovo |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
10/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Kosovo |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Montenegro |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
07/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Kosovo |
- |
Czech Republic |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
England |
- |
Bulgaria |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
10/09/2019 |
19:45 |
England |
- |
Kosovo |
5:3 (5:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Montenegro |
- |
Czech Republic |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
11/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Montenegro |
- |
Bulgaria |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Czech Republic |
- |
England |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
14/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Bulgaria |
- |
England |
0:6 (0:4)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Kosovo |
- |
Montenegro |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
14/11/2019 |
19:45 |
England |
- |
Montenegro |
7:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Czech Republic |
- |
Kosovo |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
17/11/2019 |
17:00 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Czech Republic |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kosovo |
- |
England |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
Group B |
22/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Luxembourg |
- |
Lithuania |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Portugal |
- |
Ukraine |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
25/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Luxembourg |
- |
Ukraine |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Portugal |
- |
Serbia |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
07/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Lithuania |
- |
Luxembourg |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ukraine |
- |
Serbia |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
10/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Serbia |
- |
Lithuania |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ukraine |
- |
Luxembourg |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
07/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Lithuania |
- |
Ukraine |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Serbia |
- |
Portugal |
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
10/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Lithuania |
- |
Portugal |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Luxembourg |
- |
Serbia |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
11/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Ukraine |
- |
Lithuania |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Portugal |
- |
Luxembourg |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
14/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Lithuania |
- |
Serbia |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ukraine |
- |
Portugal |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
14/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Portugal |
- |
Lithuania |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Serbia |
- |
Luxembourg |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
17/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Luxembourg |
- |
Portugal |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Serbia |
- |
Ukraine |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
Group C |
21/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Netherlands |
- |
Belarus |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Estonia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
24/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Belarus |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Netherlands |
- |
Germany |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
08/06/2019 |
17:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Northern Ireland |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Belarus |
- |
Germany |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
11/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Belarus |
- |
Northern Ireland |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Germany |
- |
Estonia |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
06/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Belarus |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Germany |
- |
Netherlands |
2:4 (1:0)
|
|
09/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Germany |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Estonia |
- |
Netherlands |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
10/10/2019 |
17:00 |
Belarus |
- |
Estonia |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Netherlands |
- |
Northern Ireland |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
13/10/2019 |
17:00 |
Belarus |
- |
Netherlands |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Estonia |
- |
Germany |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
16/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Germany |
- |
Belarus |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Netherlands |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Germany |
- |
Northern Ireland |
6:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Netherlands |
- |
Estonia |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
Group D |
23/03/2019 |
14:00 |
Georgia |
- |
Switzerland |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gibraltar |
- |
Ireland |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
26/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Switzerland |
- |
Denmark |
3:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ireland |
- |
Georgia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
07/06/2019 |
17:00 |
Georgia |
- |
Gibraltar |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Denmark |
- |
Ireland |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
10/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Denmark |
- |
Georgia |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ireland |
- |
Gibraltar |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
05/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Gibraltar |
- |
Denmark |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ireland |
- |
Switzerland |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
08/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Georgia |
- |
Denmark |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Switzerland |
- |
Gibraltar |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
12/10/2019 |
14:00 |
Georgia |
- |
Ireland |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Denmark |
- |
Switzerland |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
15/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Gibraltar |
- |
Georgia |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Switzerland |
- |
Ireland |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Denmark |
- |
Gibraltar |
6:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Switzerland |
- |
Georgia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
18/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Ireland |
- |
Denmark |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Gibraltar |
- |
Switzerland |
1:6 (0:1)
|
|
Group E |
21/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Croatia |
- |
Azerbaijan |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovakia |
- |
Hungary |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
24/03/2019 |
14:00 |
Wales |
- |
Slovakia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Hungary |
- |
Croatia |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
08/06/2019 |
14:00 |
Croatia |
- |
Wales |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Azerbaijan |
- |
Hungary |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
11/06/2019 |
17:00 |
Azerbaijan |
- |
Slovakia |
1:5 (1:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Hungary |
- |
Wales |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
06/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Wales |
- |
Azerbaijan |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovakia |
- |
Croatia |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
09/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Azerbaijan |
- |
Croatia |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Hungary |
- |
Slovakia |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
10/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Croatia |
- |
Hungary |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovakia |
- |
Wales |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
13/10/2019 |
17:00 |
Hungary |
- |
Azerbaijan |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Wales |
- |
Croatia |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
16/11/2019 |
17:00 |
Azerbaijan |
- |
Wales |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Croatia |
- |
Slovakia |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
19/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Slovakia |
- |
Azerbaijan |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Wales |
- |
Hungary |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Group F |
23/03/2019 |
17:00 |
Malta |
- |
Faroe Islands |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sweden |
- |
Romania |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Spain |
- |
Norway |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
26/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Romania |
- |
Faroe Islands |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Malta |
- |
Spain |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Norway |
- |
Sweden |
3:3 (1:0)
|
|
07/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Faroe Islands |
- |
Spain |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Sweden |
- |
Malta |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Norway |
- |
Romania |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
10/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Faroe Islands |
- |
Norway |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Malta |
- |
Romania |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Spain |
- |
Sweden |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
05/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Faroe Islands |
- |
Sweden |
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Norway |
- |
Malta |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Romania |
- |
Spain |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
08/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Romania |
- |
Malta |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Spain |
- |
Faroe Islands |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Sweden |
- |
Norway |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
12/10/2019 |
17:00 |
Faroe Islands |
- |
Romania |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Malta |
- |
Sweden |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Norway |
- |
Spain |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
15/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Faroe Islands |
- |
Malta |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Romania |
- |
Norway |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Sweden |
- |
Spain |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
15/11/2019 |
17:00 |
Norway |
- |
Faroe Islands |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Spain |
- |
Malta |
7:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Romania |
- |
Sweden |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
18/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Sweden |
- |
Faroe Islands |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Malta |
- |
Norway |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Spain |
- |
Romania |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
Group G |
21/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Israel |
- |
Slovenia |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Latvia |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Austria |
- |
Poland |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
24/03/2019 |
17:00 |
Israel |
- |
Austria |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Poland |
- |
Latvia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovenia |
- |
North Macedonia |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
07/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Latvia |
- |
Israel |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Poland |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Austria |
- |
Slovenia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
10/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Poland |
- |
Israel |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Latvia |
- |
Slovenia |
0:5 (0:4)
|
|
|
19:45 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Austria |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
05/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Israel |
- |
North Macedonia |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
06/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Austria |
- |
Latvia |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovenia |
- |
Poland |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
09/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Slovenia |
- |
Israel |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Latvia |
- |
North Macedonia |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Poland |
- |
Austria |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
10/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Austria |
- |
Israel |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Latvia |
- |
Poland |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Slovenia |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
13/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Poland |
- |
North Macedonia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovenia |
- |
Austria |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
15/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Israel |
- |
Latvia |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
16/11/2019 |
17:00 |
Slovenia |
- |
Latvia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Israel |
- |
Poland |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Austria |
- |
North Macedonia |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
19/11/2019 |
19:45 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Israel |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Latvia |
- |
Austria |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Poland |
- |
Slovenia |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
Group H |
22/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Albania |
- |
Turkey |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Andorra |
- |
Iceland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Moldova |
- |
France |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
25/03/2019 |
17:00 |
Turkey |
- |
Moldova |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Andorra |
- |
Albania |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
France |
- |
Iceland |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
08/06/2019 |
14:00 |
Iceland |
- |
Albania |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Moldova |
- |
Andorra |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Turkey |
- |
France |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
11/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Albania |
- |
Moldova |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Andorra |
- |
France |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Iceland |
- |
Turkey |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
07/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Iceland |
- |
Moldova |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
France |
- |
Albania |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Turkey |
- |
Andorra |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
10/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Albania |
- |
Iceland |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
France |
- |
Andorra |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Moldova |
- |
Turkey |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
11/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Turkey |
- |
Albania |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Andorra |
- |
Moldova |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Iceland |
- |
France |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
14/10/2019 |
19:45 |
Moldova |
- |
Albania |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Iceland |
- |
Andorra |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
France |
- |
Turkey |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
14/11/2019 |
17:00 |
Turkey |
- |
Iceland |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Albania |
- |
Andorra |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
France |
- |
Moldova |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
17/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Albania |
- |
France |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Andorra |
- |
Turkey |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Moldova |
- |
Iceland |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Group I |
21/03/2019 |
15:00 |
Kazakhstan |
- |
Scotland |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
San Marino |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Belgium |
- |
Russia |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
24/03/2019 |
14:00 |
Kazakhstan |
- |
Russia |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
San Marino |
- |
Scotland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Cyprus |
- |
Belgium |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
08/06/2019 |
17:00 |
Russia |
- |
San Marino |
9:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Belgium |
- |
Kazakhstan |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Scotland |
- |
Cyprus |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
11/06/2019 |
15:00 |
Kazakhstan |
- |
San Marino |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Belgium |
- |
Scotland |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Russia |
- |
Cyprus |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
06/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Kazakhstan |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
San Marino |
- |
Belgium |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Scotland |
- |
Russia |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
09/09/2019 |
19:45 |
Scotland |
- |
Belgium |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Russia |
- |
Kazakhstan |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
San Marino |
- |
Cyprus |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
10/10/2019 |
15:00 |
Kazakhstan |
- |
Cyprus |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Belgium |
- |
San Marino |
9:0 (6:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Russia |
- |
Scotland |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
13/10/2019 |
14:00 |
Kazakhstan |
- |
Belgium |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Russia |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Scotland |
- |
San Marino |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
16/11/2019 |
14:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Scotland |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Russia |
- |
Belgium |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
17:00 |
San Marino |
- |
Kazakhstan |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
19/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Belgium |
- |
Cyprus |
6:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Scotland |
- |
Kazakhstan |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
San Marino |
- |
Russia |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
Group J |
23/03/2019 |
19:45 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Armenia |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Italy |
- |
Finland |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Liechtenstein |
- |
Greece |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
26/03/2019 |
17:00 |
Armenia |
- |
Finland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Greece |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Italy |
- |
Liechtenstein |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
08/06/2019 |
17:00 |
Armenia |
- |
Liechtenstein |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Finland |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Greece |
- |
Italy |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
11/06/2019 |
19:45 |
Greece |
- |
Armenia |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Italy |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Liechtenstein |
- |
Finland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
05/09/2019 |
17:00 |
Armenia |
- |
Italy |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Liechtenstein |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Finland |
- |
Greece |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
08/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Armenia |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Finland |
- |
Italy |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Greece |
- |
Liechtenstein |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
12/10/2019 |
17:00 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Finland |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Liechtenstein |
- |
Armenia |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Italy |
- |
Greece |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
15/10/2019 |
17:00 |
Finland |
- |
Armenia |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Greece |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Liechtenstein |
- |
Italy |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
15/11/2019 |
17:00 |
Armenia |
- |
Greece |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Finland |
- |
Liechtenstein |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Italy |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
18/11/2019 |
19:45 |
Italy |
- |
Armenia |
9:1 (4:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Liechtenstein |
- |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Greece |
- |
Finland |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Playoffs Halbfinale |
08/10/2020 |
17:00 |
Georgia |
- |
Belarus |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Iceland |
- |
Romania |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Hungary |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Bosnia-Herzegovina |
- |
Northern Ireland |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
19:45 |
Slovakia |
- |
Ireland |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
19:45 |
Scotland |
- |
Israel |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
19:45 |
Norway |
- |
Serbia |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:45 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Kosovo |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
Playoffs Finale |
12/11/2020 |
17:00 |
Georgia |
- |
North Macedonia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Hungary |
- |
Iceland |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Northern Ireland |
- |
Slovakia |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:45 |
Serbia |
- |
Scotland |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|