January
10/01/2019 13:00 Cyprus - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
13/01/2019 10:00 Denmark - Israel 1:1 (1:0)
15/01/2019 13:15 Cyprus - Denmark 0:3 (0:2)
16/01/2019 13:00 Italy - Spain 3:0 (1:0)
17/01/2019 12:00 Cyprus - Denmark 1:1 (1:1)
28/01/2019 15:00 Portugal - Cape Verde 2:1 (2:0)
29/01/2019 10:00 Turkey - Slovenia 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Jordan - Qatar 2:0 (1:0)
30/01/2019 15:00 Portugal - Cape Verde 2:0 (1:0)
31/01/2019 10:00 Turkey - Slovenia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Jordan - Qatar 4:0 (2:0)
February
05/02/2019 13:00 Cyprus - Romania 1:1 (1:0)
06/02/2019 16:15 Bahrain - Oman 1:1 (1:1)
07/02/2019 13:00 Cyprus - Romania 2:3 (1:2)
12/02/2019 13:00 Greece - Romania 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Croatia - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spain - Azerbaijan 2:0 (2:0)
13/02/2019 14:00 Italy - France 2:1 (2:1)
14/02/2019 10:00 Spain - Scotland 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Croatia - Serbia 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Greece - Romania 1:0 (0:0)
17/02/2019 15:00 Scotland - Azerbaijan 2:0 (0:0)
20/02/2019 09:00 Cyprus - Hungary 2:2 (0:2)
22/02/2019 13:00 Russia - Armenia 2:1 (2:1)
26/02/2019 13:00 Serbia - Slovenia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 UA Emirates - Kuwait 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Israel - Ukraine 0:3 (0:0)
27/02/2019 12:30 Norway - Denmark 1:2 (0:2)
28/02/2019 09:00 Israel - Ukraine 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Serbia - Slovenia 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bahrain - Kuwait 1:2 (0:1)
March
05/03/2019 13:00 Cyprus - Greece 2:0 (1:0)
07/03/2019 09:00 Cyprus - Greece 1:1 (0:1)
22/03/2019 12:30 Latvia - Armenia 1:1 (1:1)
23/03/2019 08:00 Thailand - China 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Vietnam - Myanmar 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Montenegro - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
24/03/2019 14:00 Latvia - Armenia 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Azerbaijan - UA Emirates 0:1 (0:0)
25/03/2019 08:00 China - Myanmar 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Vietnam - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Belarus - Lithuania 2:0 (1:0)
26/03/2019 12:00 North Macedonia - Albania 2:1 (1:1)
27/03/2019 08:00 Myanmar - Thailand 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Belarus - Lithuania 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Vietnam - China 1:0 (0:0)
30/03/2019 08:00 Myanmar - China 2:3 (2:2)
10:15 Vietnam - Thailand 1:0 (0:0)
April
16/04/2019 10:30 Germany - Denmark 2:5 (0:4)
May
30/05/2019 16:00 North Macedonia - Israel 2:0
June
03/06/2019 15:00 Kosovo - Albania 1:3
04/06/2019 16:00 North Macedonia - Montenegro 0:1 (0:1)
05/06/2019 15:00 Kosovo - Albania 1:4 (0:2)
06/06/2019 11:00 North Macedonia - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Latvia - Lithuania 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Estonia - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
07/06/2019 13:00 Finland - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Estonia - Lithuania 0:0 (0:0)
09/06/2019 10:00 Belarus - Azerbaijan 4:0
11:00 Estonia - Latvia 0:3
11:00 Lithuania - Finland 0:4
10/06/2019 10:00 Belarus - Azerbaijan 0:1 (0:0)
August
06/08/2019 09:30 Indonesia - Philippines 7:1 (5:0)
10:00 Laos - Myanmar 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Timor-Leste - Brunei 7:2 (3:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - Georgia 3:1 (1:1)
07/08/2019 09:30 Thailand - Singapore 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Cambodia - Australia 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 Vietnam - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
08/08/2019 09:30 Indonesia - Timor-Leste 4:0 (3:0)
09:30 Laos - Brunei 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Japan - Belgium 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Myanmar - Philippines 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Czech Republic - Georgia 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Romania - Israel 1:2
09/08/2019 08:00 Belgium - Colombia 1:5 (0:3)
09:30 Thailand - Cambodia 3:4 (0:0)
10:30 Malaysia - Singapore 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Vietnam - Australia 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Afghanistan - Turkmenistan 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Uzbekistan - Iran 0:2 (0:0)
10/08/2019 09:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Brunei - Indonesia 1:6 (0:5)
13:00 Philippines - Laos 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Afghanistan - Uzbekistan 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Tajikistan - Turkmenistan 5:1 (1:1)
11/08/2019 09:30 Malaysia - Cambodia 3:0 (3:0)
09:30 Japan - Colombia 1:3 (0:2)
10:30 Australia - Thailand 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Vietnam - Singapore 3:0 (1:0)
12/08/2019 09:30 Indonesia - Laos 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Timor-Leste - Philippines 5:2 (1:0)
13:00 Brunei - Myanmar 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Iran - Turkmenistan 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tajikistan - Afghanistan 3:1 (2:0)
13/08/2019 09:30 Australia - Malaysia 0:3 (0:3)
10:30 Cambodia - Singapore 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Iran - Afghanistan 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Thailand - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tajikistan - Uzbekistan 2:2 (1:1)
14/08/2019 09:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Laos - Timor-Leste 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Philippines - Brunei 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slovenia - Italy 2:4 (1:2)
15/08/2019 10:00 Malaysia - Thailand 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Singapore - Australia 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 Vietnam - Cambodia 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Turkmenistan - Uzbekistan 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tajikistan - Iran 1:1 (1:0)
17/08/2019 10:30 Indonesia - Malaysia 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) aet
13:30 Australia - Myanmar 2:1 (0:1)
19/08/2019 09:30 Indonesia - Myanmar 5:0 (5:0)
13:30 Malaysia - Australia 0:1 (0:0)
September
03/09/2019 15:00 Bulgaria - North Macedonia 1:2 (0:0)
04/09/2019 18:00 Spain - Germany 1:1 (0:0)
05/09/2019 09:00 Bulgaria - North Macedonia 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Scotland - Japan 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Croatia - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 England - Greece 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Switzerland - Czech Republic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovenia - France 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Malta - Azerbaijan 2:2 (0:1)
06/09/2019 10:00 Spain - Japan 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Turkey - Cyprus 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Romania 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Armenia - Poland 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Finland - Slovakia 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Montenegro - Hungary 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Latvia - Austria 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Denmark - Wales 5:4 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
16:00 Sweden - Norway 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Serbia - Israel 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Italy - Netherlands 2:2 (1:0)
07/09/2019 15:00 Belgium - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Croatia - France 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slovenia - Russia 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Albania 0:0 (0:0)
08/09/2019 11:00 Austria - Cyprus 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ukraine - Romania 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 Serbia - Hungary 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Israel - Montenegro 4:4 (3:1)
16:00 Latvia - Turkey 0:0 (0:0)
09/09/2019 10:00 Scotland - Japan 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Croatia - Slovenia 3:4 (3:0)
13:30 Italy - Switzerland 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Denmark - Sweden 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Norway - Wales 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Belarus - Estonia 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 Russia - France 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Germany - England 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Finland - Slovakia 2:1 (1:0)
10/09/2019 11:00 Latvia - Cyprus 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Belgium - Czech Republic 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Turkey - Austria 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 Israel - Hungary 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Georgia - Poland 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Serbia - Montenegro 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Netherlands - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
15/09/2019 15:00 Jordan - Uzbekistan 0:2
17/09/2019 15:00 Jordan - Uzbekistan 0:2
18:00 Luxembourg - Malta 0:1
19/09/2019 18:00 Luxembourg - Malta 1:0
20/09/2019 10:15 Nepal - Maledives 1:1 (0:1)
21/09/2019 10:15 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
22/09/2019 10:15 Nepal - Bhutan 0:3 (0:1)
23/09/2019 10:15 India - Bangladesh 0:0 (0:0)
24/09/2019 10:15 Maledives - Bhutan 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2019 10:15 India - Sri Lanka 3:0 (0:0)
26/09/2019 17:00 Bahrain - Palestine 4:1
27/09/2019 06:15 Bhutan - Bangladesh 0:4 (0:3)
10:15 India - Maledives 4:0 (2:0)
28/09/2019 17:00 Bahrain - Palestine 1:1
29/09/2019 06:15 Bhutan - Maledives 0:1 (0:0)
09:45 Bangladesh - India 1:2 (1:1)
October
08/10/2019 14:00 Ukraine - Greece 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slovenia - Switzerland 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Saudi Arabia - Jordan 2:2
18:00 Luxembourg - Montenegro 0:2
09/10/2019 16:00 France - England 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Finland - Iceland 0:1 (0:0)
10/10/2019 10:30 Slovenia - Switzerland 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ukraine - Greece 0:0 (0:0)
11/10/2019 11:00 Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wales - Austria 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 France - Belgium 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Portugal - Italy 4:1 (4:0)
16:30 Iceland - Sweden 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Poland - England 2:5 (1:3)
19:00 Ireland - Denmark 0:1 (0:1)
12/10/2019 09:00 Thailand - Uzbekistan 0:1
13:00 Estonia - Russia 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 North Macedonia - Cyprus 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Belgium - England 2:4 (1:2)
13/10/2019 12:00 Finland - Sweden 0:3 (0:1)
14/10/2019 12:00 Wales - Austria 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ireland - Denmark 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Albania - Poland 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portugal - Italy 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Estonia - Russia 0:6 (0:5)
16:30 Saudi Arabia - Kyrgyzstan 5:1
16/10/2019 14:00 Jordan - Iraq 3:1
17/10/2019 13:00 Indonesia - China 3:1
15:00 Saudi Arabia - Kyrgyzstan 2:0
18/10/2019 14:00 Jordan - Iraq 0:0
30/10/2019 10:30 Uzbekistan - UA Emirates 1:0
November
12/11/2019 17:30 Northern Ireland - Norway 0:3 (0:0)
13/11/2019 13:00 Portugal - Germany 1:2 (0:0)
14/11/2019 18:00 Netherlands - Czech Republic 3:3 (2:2)
15/11/2019 14:00 Germany - Norway 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Northern Ireland - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
16/11/2019 13:30 Czech Republic - Mexico 2:1 (0:1)
18/11/2019 19:30 Northern Ireland - Germany 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Norway - Portugal 1:1 (1:1)
19/11/2019 18:00 Netherlands - Mexico 3:3 (1:1)