. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2015-2017 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2015-2017 >
00:00 Argentina - Brazil 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Group A
02:00 Mexico - El Salvador 3:0 (2:0)
02:07 Canada - Honduras 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Group B
02:00 Costa Rica - Haiti 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Jamaica - Panama 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Group C
00:10 USA - St. Vincent/Grenadines 6:1 (3:1)
01:06 Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > 2. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > 2. Round
13:00 Ethiopia - Congo 3:4 (1:1)
13:30 Tanzania - Algeria 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Chad - Egypt 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botswana - Mali 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Gabon - Mozambique 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > November
07:00 Hong Kong - Macao 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Russia - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2015 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2015 > November
16:00 Czech Republic - Netherlands 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2015 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2015 > November
11:00 Netherlands - Turkey 0:0
13:00 Germany - Czech Republic 2:3
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2015 > November FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2015 > November
11:00 Ukraine - Belarus 2:0
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Play-offs UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Play-offs
17:00 Ukraine - Slovenia 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sweden - Denmark 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 11
09:00 Faroe Islands - Switzerland 0:4
13:00 Romania - Andorra 2:0
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 8
09:00 Austria - Wales 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Albania - Georgia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 9
11:00 Slovakia - Norway 2:2
14:00 Russia - Northern Ireland 1:1
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
20:00 All Boys - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
06:15 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:4 (2:2)
Australia > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australia >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
02:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 FFA COE - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:3 (0:2)
23:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 3:2 (2:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Women W-League 2015/2016 >
03:00 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
13:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Stadlau 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Women ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Austria >  Women ÖFB Ladies Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
12:00 LUV Graz - SV Neulengbach 0:1
Belarus > Kubok 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Belarus >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
18:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lierse SK - ASV Geel 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Seraing United - Lommel United 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - White Star Bruxelles 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - KSK Heist 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 KVV Coxyde - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
19:30 Vitória - BA - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Botafogo - RJ - Santa Cruz - PE 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Bragantino - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Boa Esporte - MG - EC Bahia 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Náutico - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Paraná Clube - América - MG 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Macaé Esporte - RJ 3:4 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > Round of 16
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:30 Pasaquina FC - Atlético Marte 0:0
22:05 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 6:1
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
12:30 Rochdale AFC - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Bury FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Southend United 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2015/2016  England >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 York City - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:2)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
12:30 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Braintree Town 3:6 (3:4)
15:00 Southport FC - Cheltenham Town 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dover Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Gateshead FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Welling United FC 3:1 (2:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Zugdidi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Buchbach - Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Frohnlach - ASV Burglengenfeld 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Weiden 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Alemannia Haibach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:6 (0:4)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt 6:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - FSC Lohfelden 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - FSV Hollenbach 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 FV Ravensburg - Kehler FV 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Sandhausen II 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 TSG Balingen - SGV Freiberg 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Türkiye - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4:2 (2:1)
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
12:30 Germania Schöneiche - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Oldenburger SV - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TuS Hartenholm 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:4 (0:3)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:00 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 4:0
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Angels FC 5:0
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
16:00 AE Larisa - Agrotikos Asteras 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
22:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 2:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:1
21:00 Motagua - Real España 7:1
21:00 Marathón - Juticalpa 1:1
21:00 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
13:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Atlético de Kolkata 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
14:00 AS Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cuneo - Pro Piacenza 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Pavia - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Südtirol - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Ancona 1905 - Tuttocuoio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Rimini 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Prato - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Lupa Roma 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 US Pontedera - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - US Catanzaro 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fidelis Andria - AS Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Foggia Calcio - Monopoli 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Paganese Calcio - Ischia 2:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:30 US Levico Terme - Luparense San Paolo FC 2:2
13:30 US Levico Terme - Atletico San Paolo Padova 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
13:30 Albalonga - US Grosseto FC 1:2
14:00 Budoni - Nuorese Calcio 0:2
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo 3:4
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
03:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita 3:2 (0:0)
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2015 > Round of 16  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > Round of 16
04:00 Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Montedio Yamagata 4:3 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Relegation 2015 > Relegation  Kazakhstan >   Relegation 2015 > Relegation
00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Vostok Öskemen 1:0
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - CF Atlante 1:2
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club Zacatepec 3:2
02:30 Leones Negros - FC Juárez 0:0
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético San Luis 3:4
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Correcaminos UAT 1:1
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Necaxa 2:1
Morocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maghrib de Fès - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2015/2016 >
13:30 GVVV - DVS'33 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 RVVH Ridderkerk - SVV Scheveningen 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 VV Katwijk - VV Capelle 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SteDoCo - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - BVV Barendrecht 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
19:00 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0
15:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2
15:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 3:2
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United 0:1
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 1:2
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 0:4
Norway > Women Relegation 2015 > Matches  Norway >  Women Relegation 2015 > Matches
11:00 IK Grand - Medkila IL 0:3
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Rozwój Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dolcan Ząbki - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Bełchatów 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Leixões SC - SC Farense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - CD Mafra 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
FK Kamaz - FC Volgar Astrakhan 0:3 dec.
Scotland > Championship 2015/2016  Scotland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
15:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2015/2016  Scotland >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2015/2016  Scotland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - East Stirlingshire FC 5:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Arbroath FC 3:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Semi-finals
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2015  South Korea >   K League 2 2015 >
05:00 Gyeongnam FC - Goyang Hi FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Chungju Hummel - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ansan Police 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Alavés - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 CD Lugo - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
14:45 Real Valladolid B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 UD Somozas - Peña Sport FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Barakaldo CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Talavera CF 3:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
15:00 Levante UD B - CD Eldense 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 4:2 (4:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
15:15 CD San Roque - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - FC Jumilla 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
15:30 Oviedo Moderno CF - Oiartzun 3:1
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:2
15:00 FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Tuggen 1:3
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Neunkirch - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Staad - Lugano Femminile 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 0:10 (0:5)
17:30 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
11:00 Saraburi FC - Navy FC 2:1
12:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ratchaburi FC 4:1
13:00 Port FC - Sisaket FC 3:1
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Haverfordwest County - GAP Connah's Quay FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 0:3 (0:0)