1. Round
01/08/2020 16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 3:0 (3:0)
02/08/2020 16:30 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
07/08/2020 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (0:0)
08/08/2020 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
11/08/2020 16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 2:2 (2:1)
12/08/2020 16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krupa - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
15/08/2020 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 2:5 (0:3)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Velež Mostar - FK Krupa 2:0 (0:0)
16/08/2020 16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
16/09/2020 15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
5. Round
21/08/2020 18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:1)
22/08/2020 17:55 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
20:05 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
23/08/2020 16:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
29/08/2020 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
31/08/2020 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
19:10 Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:0)
28/10/2020 15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
11/09/2020 19:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 4:2 (2:1)
12/09/2020 15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (1:0)
13/09/2020 15:30 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
19/09/2020 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 0:1 (0:1)
20/09/2020 17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 2:3 (1:2)
21/09/2020 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
04/11/2020 15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
9. Round
26/09/2020 15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
27/09/2020 17:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
28/09/2020 15:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
04/11/2020 17:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
10. Round
03/10/2020 14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:1)
04/10/2020 14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
05/10/2020 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round
16/10/2020 14:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (1:0)
17/10/2020 14:00 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
18:05 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
24/10/2020 13:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
25/10/2020 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 3:0 (2:0)
18:05 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
30/10/2020 16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 5:1 (3:0)
31/10/2020 13:00 FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City 0:0
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar -:-
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
01/11/2020 13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka -:-
14. Round
07/11/2020 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Krupa -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
15. Round
21/11/2020 FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
FK Krupa - Velež Mostar -:-
Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16. Round
28/11/2020 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
17. Round
02/12/2020 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
18. Round
05/12/2020 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa -:-
Velež Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
19. Round
12/12/2020 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
20. Round
27/02/2021 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa -:-
21. Round
06/03/2021 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg -:-
Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
22. Round
13/03/2021 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa -:-
Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-