1. Round
12/09/2020 11:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Stoke City - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:1 (3:0)
05/12/2020 11:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 4:3 (2:0)
2. Round
19/09/2020 10:45 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Newcastle United - Leeds United 2:2 (0:0)
3. Round
26/09/2020 11:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Manchester United - Burnley FC 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 4:3 (2:1)
4. Round
03/10/2020 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 2:3 (1:0)
11:30 Sunderland AFC - Leeds United 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 3:4 (2:3)
5. Round
17/10/2020 11:00 Burnley FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
01/12/2020 18:30 Everton FC - Leeds United 3:0 (2:0)
6. Round
24/10/2020 11:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:4)
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Derby County - Manchester United 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leeds United 2:0 (0:0)
7. Round
31/10/2020 11:00 Burnley FC - Leeds United 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 4:1 (2:0)
04/12/2020 19:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15/12/2020 14:00 Manchester City - Derby County 7:0 (3:0)
06/02/2021 13:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United -:-
8. Round
07/11/2020 11:00 Derby County - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Leeds United - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 2:1 (2:0)
9. Round
21/11/2020 11:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Everton FC - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Burnley FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
25/03/2021 11:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
10. Round
28/11/2020 11:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 5:1 (4:1)
12:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC 5:0 (1:0)
01/12/2020 19:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC 4:1 (2:0)
11. Round
12/12/2020 11:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 7:1 (2:0)
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
06/02/2021 12:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
09/02/2021 12:30 Leeds United - Derby County -:-
03/04/2021 13:00 Burnley FC - Manchester City -:-
12. Round
05/12/2020 12:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (1:0)
17/12/2020 11:30 Manchester United - Leeds United 4:0 (2:0)
19/12/2020 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:1)
06/02/2021 13:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
03/04/2021 12:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC -:-
13. Round
13/11/2020 13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 1:4 (0:1)
06/02/2021 12:00 Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13/02/2021 12:30 Derby County - Burnley FC -:-
06/03/2021 11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC -:-
09/03/2021 14:00 Manchester City - Stoke City -:-
14. Round
16/01/2021 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC 1:2
17/02/2021 13:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County -:-
24/02/2021 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City -:-
06/03/2021 11:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United -:-
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
27/03/2021 11:00 Burnley FC - Stoke City -:-
15. Round
23/01/2021 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United -:-
11:00 Everton FC - Manchester City -:-
11:00 Leeds United - Newcastle United -:-
11:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC -:-
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC -:-
13:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16. Round
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
30/01/2021 11:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United -:-
11:00 Stoke City - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:00 Newcastle United - Derby County -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC -:-
17. Round
19/12/2020 11:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:1)
13/02/2021 11:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
11:00 Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
11:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United -:-
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
11:30 Leeds United - Sunderland AFC -:-
18. Round
20/02/2021 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Burnley FC -:-
11:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
11:00 Leeds United - Everton FC -:-
11:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City -:-
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
19. Round
27/02/2021 11:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Derby County -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United -:-
20. Round
13/03/2021 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
11:00 Leeds United - Burnley FC -:-
12:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
12:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Derby County - Manchester City -:-
14:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
21. Round
20/03/2021 11:00 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
11:00 Stoke City - Derby County -:-
11:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United -:-
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Leeds United -:-
22. Round
10/04/2021 11:00 Leeds United - Liverpool FC -:-
11:00 Manchester United - Stoke City -:-
11:30 Derby County - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC -:-
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC -:-
23. Round
17/04/2021 11:00 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC -:-
11:00 Leeds United - Stoke City -:-
11:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City -:-
24. Round
24/04/2021 11:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Derby County - Leeds United -:-
12:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC -:-
14:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC -:-
25. Round
01/05/2021 11:00 Leeds United - Manchester United -:-
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United -:-
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Liverpool FC - Derby County -:-
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City -:-
14:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
26. Round
08/05/2021 11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United -:-
11:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
11:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
12:30 Burnley FC - Derby County -:-
12:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC -:-