1. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
13/09/2020 13:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 4:2 (2:2)
12/01/2021 20:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
09/02/2021 20:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
24/02/2021 18:00 FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3:0 (0:0)
2. Round
19/09/2020 15:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
20/09/2020 15:00 SD Huesca - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Granada CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
06/01/2021 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:2)
17/02/2021 18:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
17/03/2021 18:00 Sevilla FC - Elche CF -:-
3. Round
26/09/2020 12:00 CD Alavés - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Elche CF - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 2:3 (2:1)
27/09/2020 11:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 6:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 4:0 (4:0)
4. Round
29/09/2020 18:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Getafe CF - Real Betis 3:0 (3:0)
30/09/2020 18:00 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 SD Eibar - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
01/10/2020 18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
12/01/2021 18:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
5. Round
03/10/2020 12:00 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Elche CF - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
04/10/2020 11:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Granada CF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
17/10/2020 12:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Real Madrid - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
18/10/2020 11:00 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:1)
7. Round
23/10/2020 20:00 Elche CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:0)
24/10/2020 15:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
25/10/2020 13:00 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca 4:1 (1:0)
26/10/2020 20:00 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
30/10/2020 20:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:2)
31/10/2020 13:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
01/11/2020 13:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:0)
02/11/2020 20:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
9. Round
06/11/2020 20:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
07/11/2020 13:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 4:0 (2:0)
08/11/2020 13:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:2)
15:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 4:1 (2:1)
10. Round
20/11/2020 20:00 CA Osasuna - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
21/11/2020 13:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
22/11/2020 13:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Cádiz CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:0)
23/11/2020 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
11. Round
27/11/2020 20:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2020 13:00 Elche CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
29/11/2020 13:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
30/11/2020 20:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round
04/12/2020 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
05/12/2020 13:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
06/12/2020 13:00 Granada CF - SD Huesca 3:3 (1:1)
15:15 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
07/12/2020 20:00 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
11/12/2020 20:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 3:2 (1:2)
12/12/2020 13:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
13/12/2020 13:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
14/12/2020 20:00 Celta Vigo - Cádiz CF 4:0 (4:0)
14. Round
18/12/2020 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
19/12/2020 13:00 Atlético Madrid - Elche CF 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
20/12/2020 13:00 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Granada CF - Real Betis 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
15. Round
22/12/2020 16:30 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Elche CF - CA Osasuna 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 SD Huesca - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
23/12/2020 16:30 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Madrid - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
29/12/2020 16:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Levante UD - Real Betis 4:3 (3:1)
30/12/2020 16:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Celta Vigo - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Elche CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
31/12/2020 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
02/01/2021 13:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
03/01/2021 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SD Eibar - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
04/01/2021 20:00 Valencia CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
08/01/2021 20:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:4 (0:4)
09/01/2021 13:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
10/01/2021 13:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
11/01/2021 18:00 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
10/03/2021 18:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
19. Round
15/12/2020 21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)
16/12/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
19/01/2021 18:00 Cádiz CF - Levante UD 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
20/01/2021 18:00 Getafe CF - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 2:2 (1:1)
21/01/2021 18:00 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
20. Round
22/01/2021 20:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:0)
23/01/2021 13:00 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
24/01/2021 13:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 Elche CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
25/01/2021 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 5:1 (1:1)
21. Round
29/01/2021 20:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:3 (0:1)
30/01/2021 13:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Valencia CF - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
31/01/2021 13:00 Getafe CF - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Cádiz CF - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
01/02/2021 20:00 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round
05/02/2021 20:00 CD Alavés - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
06/02/2021 13:00 Levante UD - Granada CF 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 SD Huesca - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Elche CF - Villarreal CF 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 3:0 (0:0)
07/02/2021 13:00 Real Sociedad - Cádiz CF 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:0)
08/02/2021 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:2 (1:1)
23. Round
12/02/2021 20:00 Celta Vigo - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
13/02/2021 13:00 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 5:1 (2:0)
14/02/2021 13:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 1:2 (0:1)
15/02/2021 20:00 Cádiz CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:4 (0:3)
24. Round
19/02/2021 20:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
20/02/2021 13:00 Elche CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21/02/2021 13:00 FC Barcelona - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - Granada CF 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
22/02/2021 20:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
25. Round
26/02/2021 20:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
27/02/2021 13:00 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
28/02/2021 13:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Cádiz CF - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
01/03/2021 20:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
26. Round
05/03/2021 20:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
06/03/2021 13:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Elche CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Cádiz CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
07/03/2021 13:00 SD Huesca - Celta Vigo 3:4 (2:2)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
08/03/2021 20:00 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:2
27. Round
12/03/2021 20:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
13/03/2021 13:00 CD Alavés - Cádiz CF -:-
15:15 Real Madrid - Elche CF -:-
17:30 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid -:-
20:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
14/03/2021 13:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -:-
15:15 Granada CF - Real Sociedad -:-
17:30 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF -:-
20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
15/03/2021 20:00 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca -:-
28. Round
19/03/2021 20:00 Real Betis - Levante UD -:-
20/03/2021 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
15:15 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid -:-
17:30 SD Huesca - CA Osasuna -:-
20:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC -:-
21/03/2021 13:00 Getafe CF - Elche CF -:-
15:15 Valencia CF - Granada CF -:-
15:15 Villarreal CF - Cádiz CF -:-
17:30 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés -:-
20:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
29. Round
04/04/2021 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid -:-
Cádiz CF - Valencia CF -:-
Granada CF - Villarreal CF -:-
Levante UD - SD Huesca -:-
CA Osasuna - Getafe CF -:-
Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
Elche CF - Real Betis -:-
30. Round
11/04/2021 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC -:-
SD Eibar - Levante UD -:-
Getafe CF - Cádiz CF -:-
SD Huesca - Elche CF -:-
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Valladolid - Granada CF -:-
Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna -:-
31. Round
21/04/2021 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca -:-
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Cádiz CF - Real Madrid -:-
Granada CF - SD Eibar -:-
Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
CA Osasuna - Valencia CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo -:-
Elche CF - Real Valladolid -:-
32. Round
25/04/2021 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna -:-
SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
SD Huesca - Getafe CF -:-
Real Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Granada CF -:-
Valencia CF - CD Alavés -:-
Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF -:-
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Elche CF - Levante UD -:-
33. Round
28/04/2021 CD Alavés - SD Huesca -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid -:-
Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
FC Barcelona - Granada CF -:-
Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Real Madrid -:-
Cádiz CF - Celta Vigo -:-
Levante UD - Villarreal CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Elche CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
34. Round
02/05/2021 Celta Vigo - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - CD Alavés -:-
Granada CF - Cádiz CF -:-
SD Huesca - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - CA Osasuna -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
Villarreal CF - Getafe CF -:-
Elche CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
35. Round
09/05/2021 CD Alavés - Levante UD -:-
Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Betis - Granada CF -:-
Getafe CF - SD Eibar -:-
Cádiz CF - SD Huesca -:-
Real Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Elche CF -:-
Valencia CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo -:-
36. Round
12/05/2021 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
Celta Vigo - Getafe CF -:-
SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF -:-
Elche CF - CD Alavés -:-
37. Round
16/05/2021 CD Alavés - Granada CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid -:-
Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
Real Betis - SD Huesca -:-
Getafe CF - Levante UD -:-
Cádiz CF - Elche CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid -:-
Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
38. Round
23/05/2021 Celta Vigo - Real Betis -:-
SD Eibar - FC Barcelona -:-
Granada CF - Getafe CF -:-
SD Huesca - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Sevilla FC - CD Alavés -:-
Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Elche CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-