1. Round
13/08/2022 17:30 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
17:30 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 AC Monza - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 US Lecce - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
14/08/2022 17:30 ACF Fiorentina - US Cremonese 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Spezia Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
15/08/2022 17:30 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 2:5 (1:2)
19:45 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
2. Round
20/08/2022 17:30 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Udinese Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Inter - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
21/08/2022 17:30 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SSC Napoli - AC Monza 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
22/08/2022 17:30 AS Roma - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sampdoria - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
26/08/2022 17:30 AC Monza - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 3:1 (1:0)
27/08/2022 17:30 Juventus - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Cremonese - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
28/08/2022 17:30 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Sampdoria 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Lecce - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round
30/08/2022 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Roma - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Inter - US Cremonese 3:1 (2:0)
31/08/2022 17:30 Empoli FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Juventus - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
01/09/2022 19:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
03/09/2022 14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Milan - Inter 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:1)
04/09/2022 11:30 US Cremonese - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Bologna FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 4:0 (1:0)
05/09/2022 17:30 AC Monza - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Torino FC - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
10/09/2022 14:00 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
11/09/2022 11:30 Atalanta - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - AC Monza 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (0:2)
12/09/2022 19:45 Empoli FC - AS Roma 1:2 (1:1)
7. Round
16/09/2022 19:45 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
17/09/2022 14:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18/09/2022 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Inter 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Lazio Roma 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:0)
8. Round
01/10/2022 14:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Inter - AS Roma 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:3 (0:0)
02/10/2022 11:30 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - AC Monza 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - Bologna FC 3:0 (1:0)
03/10/2022 19:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
9. Round
08/10/2022 14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AC Milan - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
09/10/2022 11:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Cremonese - SSC Napoli 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 AS Roma - US Lecce 2:1 (1:1)
10/10/2022 19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 0:4 (0:2)
10. Round
15/10/2022 14:00 Empoli FC - AC Monza 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16/10/2022 11:30 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 1:2 (1:1)
17/10/2022 17:30 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 US Lecce - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
21/10/2022 19:45 Juventus - Empoli FC 4:0 (1:0)
22/10/2022 14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Milan - AC Monza 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 3:4 (1:2)
23/10/2022 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - US Lecce 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
24/10/2022 17:30 US Cremonese - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
12. Round
29/10/2022 14:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 US Lecce - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Inter - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
30/10/2022 11:30 Empoli FC - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lazio Roma - US Salernitana 1919 1:3 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - AC Milan 2:1 (2:0)
31/10/2022 17:30 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 AC Monza - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:0)
13. Round
04/11/2022 19:45 Udinese Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
05/11/2022 14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
06/11/2022 11:30 Bologna FC - Torino FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Monza - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
14. Round
08/11/2022 17:30 Spezia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Cremonese - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
09/11/2022 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Lecce - Atalanta 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Inter - Bologna FC 6:1 (3:1)
10/11/2022 17:30 Hellas Verona - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
11/11/2022 19:45 Empoli FC - US Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
12/11/2022 14:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13/11/2022 11:30 Atalanta - Inter 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Monza - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 3:0 (1:0)
16. Round
04/01/2023 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Milan 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Atalanta 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 AS Roma - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Lecce - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Cremonese - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Inter - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
07/01/2023 14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Monza - Inter 2:2 (1:2)
08/01/2023 11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - AS Roma 2:2 (1:0)
09/01/2023 17:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
18. Round
13/01/2023 19:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 5:1 (2:1)
14/01/2023 14:00 US Cremonese - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 US Lecce - AC Milan 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 Inter - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15/01/2023 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 8:2 (5:1)
19:45 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
16/01/2023 19:45 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
21/01/2023 14:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
22/01/2023 11:30 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Juventus - Atalanta 3:3 (2:1)
23/01/2023 17:30 Bologna FC - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Inter - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
24/01/2023 19:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 4:0 (2:0)
20. Round
27/01/2023 17:30 Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (1:2)
28/01/2023 14:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 US Cremonese - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria 0:0
29/01/2023 11:30 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
14:00 Juventus - AC Monza -:-
17:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
30/01/2023 19:45 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
21. Round
04/02/2023 14:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
17:00 AS Roma - Empoli FC -:-
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta -:-
05/02/2023 11:30 Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
14:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC -:-
19:45 Inter - AC Milan -:-
06/02/2023 17:30 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
19:45 AC Monza - Sampdoria -:-
07/02/2023 19:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Juventus -:-
22. Round
10/02/2023 19:45 AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
11/02/2023 14:00 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
17:00 US Lecce - AS Roma -:-
19:45 Lazio Roma - Atalanta -:-
12/02/2023 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
14:00 Bologna FC - AC Monza -:-
17:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:45 SSC Napoli - US Cremonese -:-
13/02/2023 17:30 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
19:45 Sampdoria - Inter -:-
23. Round
17/02/2023 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
18/02/2023 14:00 Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
17:00 AC Monza - AC Milan -:-
19:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio -:-
19/02/2023 11:30 Atalanta - US Lecce -:-
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Lazio Roma -:-
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Juventus -:-
19:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
20/02/2023 19:45 Torino FC - US Cremonese -:-
24. Round
25/02/2023 17:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli -:-
19:45 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
26/02/2023 11:30 Bologna FC - Inter -:-
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza -:-
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
19:45 AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
27/02/2023 17:30 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:45 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria -:-
28/02/2023 17:30 US Cremonese - AS Roma -:-
19:45 Juventus - Torino FC -:-
25. Round
03/03/2023 19:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma -:-
04/03/2023 14:00 AC Monza - Empoli FC -:-
17:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
05/03/2023 11:30 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
14:00 Sampdoria - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
17:00 Inter - US Lecce -:-
19:45 AS Roma - Juventus -:-
06/03/2023 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
19:45 Torino FC - Bologna FC -:-
26. Round
10/03/2023 19:45 Spezia Calcio - Inter -:-
11/03/2023 14:00 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
17:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta -:-
19:45 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma -:-
12/03/2023 11:30 US Lecce - Torino FC -:-
14:00 Hellas Verona - AC Monza -:-
14:00 US Cremonese - ACF Fiorentina -:-
17:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
19:45 Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
13/03/2023 19:45 AC Milan - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
27. Round
17/03/2023 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
19:45 Atalanta - Empoli FC -:-
18/03/2023 14:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese -:-
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna FC -:-
19:45 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
19/03/2023 11:30 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona -:-
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Lecce -:-
14:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli -:-
17:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma -:-
19:45 Inter - Juventus -:-
28. Round
01/04/2023 14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
17:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona -:-
02/04/2023 11:30 US Cremonese - Atalanta -:-
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
14:00 AC Monza - Lazio Roma -:-
17:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
19:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan -:-
03/04/2023 17:30 Empoli FC - US Lecce -:-
19:45 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
29. Round
08/04/2023 11:30 Udinese Calcio - AC Monza -:-
11:30 US Lecce - SSC Napoli -:-
13:30 ACF Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio -:-
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter -:-
15:30 AC Milan - Empoli FC -:-
15:30 Sampdoria - US Cremonese -:-
17:30 Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
17:30 Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
19:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
19:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
30. Round
16/04/2023 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - AC Milan -:-
Torino FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Inter - AC Monza -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
Spezia Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona -:-
US Cremonese - Empoli FC -:-
US Lecce - Sampdoria -:-
31. Round
23/04/2023 AC Milan - US Lecce -:-
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
Empoli FC - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Bologna FC -:-
Juventus - SSC Napoli -:-
Lazio Roma - Torino FC -:-
Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio -:-
AC Monza - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Udinese Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
32. Round
30/04/2023 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Spezia Calcio - AC Monza -:-
SSC Napoli - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
US Cremonese - Hellas Verona -:-
US Lecce - Udinese Calcio -:-
33. Round
03/05/2023 AC Milan - US Cremonese -:-
Atalanta - Spezia Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Bologna FC -:-
Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
Juventus - US Lecce -:-
Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Torino FC -:-
AC Monza - AS Roma -:-
Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - ACF Fiorentina -:-
34. Round
07/05/2023 AC Milan - Lazio Roma -:-
AS Roma - Inter -:-
Atalanta - Juventus -:-
Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Torino FC - AC Monza -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio -:-
US Lecce - Hellas Verona -:-
35. Round
14/05/2023 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio -:-
Bologna FC - AS Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - Torino FC -:-
Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Juventus - US Cremonese -:-
Lazio Roma - US Lecce -:-
Sampdoria - Empoli FC -:-
Spezia Calcio - AC Milan -:-
AC Monza - SSC Napoli -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta -:-
36. Round
21/05/2023 AC Milan - Sampdoria -:-
AS Roma - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Atalanta - Hellas Verona -:-
Empoli FC - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - AC Monza -:-
SSC Napoli - Inter -:-
Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
US Cremonese - Bologna FC -:-
US Lecce - Spezia Calcio -:-
37. Round
28/05/2023 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma -:-
Bologna FC - SSC Napoli -:-
Hellas Verona - Empoli FC -:-
Inter - Atalanta -:-
Juventus - AC Milan -:-
Lazio Roma - US Cremonese -:-
Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Spezia Calcio - Torino FC -:-
AC Monza - US Lecce -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Udinese Calcio -:-
38. Round
04/06/2023 AC Milan - Hellas Verona -:-
AS Roma - Spezia Calcio -:-
Atalanta - AC Monza -:-
Empoli FC - Lazio Roma -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
SSC Napoli - Sampdoria -:-
Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
US Lecce - Bologna FC -:-