1. Round
23/08/2019 20:00 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
24/08/2019 17:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Virtus Entella - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
25/08/2019 17:00 Empoli FC - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:1)
26/08/2019 20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round
30/08/2019 20:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
31/08/2019 17:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Trapani Calcio - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
01/09/2019 17:00 SS Juve Stabia - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
3. Round
13/09/2019 20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14/09/2019 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
15/09/2019 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Pisa - US Cremonese 4:1 (1:0)
16/09/2019 20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
4. Round
20/09/2019 20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
21/09/2019 14:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1:5 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Chievo Verona - AC Pisa 2:2 (0:1)
22/09/2019 20:00 Trapani Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
24/09/2019 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 AC Pisa - Empoli FC 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC 0:2 (0:1)
25/09/2019 18:00 Trapani Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
27/09/2019 20:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:3 (0:1)
28/09/2019 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Empoli FC - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
29/09/2019 14:00 Benevento Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 2:3 (1:1)
30/09/2019 20:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
04/10/2019 20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
05/10/2019 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Chievo Verona 3:4 (3:1)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
06/10/2019 14:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round
18/10/2019 20:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
19/10/2019 14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio 4:2 (4:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20/10/2019 14:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Empoli FC - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
21/10/2019 20:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
25/10/2019 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:1)
26/10/2019 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Venezia FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AS Livorno - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
27/10/2019 20:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round
29/10/2019 20:00 Chievo Verona - FC Crotone 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
30/10/2019 17:50 Benevento Calcio - US Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
11. Round
01/11/2019 20:00 Spezia Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2019 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
03/11/2019 14:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
04/11/2019 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese 2:0 (2:0)
12. Round
08/11/2019 20:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
09/11/2019 14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
10/11/2019 14:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
22/11/2019 20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
23/11/2019 14:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
24/11/2019 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Spezia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
25/11/2019 20:00 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:0)
14. Round
29/11/2019 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
30/11/2019 14:00 US Cremonese - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
01/12/2019 14:00 Trapani Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
02/12/2019 20:00 AC Pisa - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15. Round
06/12/2019 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Trapani Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
07/12/2019 14:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 4:3 (3:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Chievo Verona - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
08/12/2019 14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
09/12/2019 20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
16. Round
13/12/2019 20:00 Chievo Verona - SS Juve Stabia 2:3 (2:0)
14/12/2019 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15/12/2019 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
16/12/2019 20:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Pisa 1:3 (1:2)
17. Round
21/12/2019 14:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Venezia FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
22/12/2019 14:00 Pescara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
11/02/2020 20:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese 3:2 (0:1)
18. Round
26/12/2019 11:30 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 US Cremonese - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
29/12/2019 11:30 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Empoli FC - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
20. Round
17/01/2020 20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
18/01/2020 14:00 Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Virtus Entella 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 Chievo Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
19/01/2020 14:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
20/01/2020 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round
24/01/2020 20:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
25/01/2020 14:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
26/01/2020 14:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
27/01/2020 20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round
31/01/2020 20:00 US Cremonese - AC Pisa 3:4 (2:1)
01/02/2020 14:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 3:1 (2:1)
02/02/2020 14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
03/02/2020 20:00 Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
23. Round
07/02/2020 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:0)
08/02/2020 14:00 FC Crotone - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
09/02/2020 14:00 AC Pisa - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
10/02/2020 20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round
14/02/2020 20:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
15/02/2020 14:00 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - FC Crotone 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
16/02/2020 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Trapani Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Empoli FC - AC Pisa 2:1 (0:1)
17/02/2020 20:00 Chievo Verona - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round
21/02/2020 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
22/02/2020 14:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio -:-
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
17:00 AC Pisa - Venezia FC -:-
23/02/2020 14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Livorno -:-
20:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio -:-
24/02/2020 20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
26. Round
28/02/2020 20:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone -:-
29/02/2020 14:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
14:00 AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
14:00 Empoli FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio -:-
17:00 Chievo Verona - AS Livorno -:-
17:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
01/03/2020 20:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
27. Round
03/03/2020 20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 AS Livorno - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
20:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
04/03/2020 17:50 Ascoli Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
28. Round
06/03/2020 20:00 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
07/03/2020 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
14:00 Venezia FC - FC Crotone -:-
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
14:00 Empoli FC - Trapani Calcio -:-
17:00 AC Pisa - AS Livorno -:-
08/03/2020 14:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:00 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
09/03/2020 20:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
29. Round
13/03/2020 20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
14/03/2020 14:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella -:-
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
14:00 Pescara Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
17:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona -:-
15/03/2020 14:00 Spezia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Benevento Calcio -:-
16/03/2020 20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
30. Round
20/03/2020 20:00 Chievo Verona - Spezia Calcio -:-
21/03/2020 14:00 Empoli FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
14:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Livorno -:-
14:00 AC Pisa - Pescara Calcio -:-
14:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
17:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
22/03/2020 14:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
31. Round
03/04/2020 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
04/04/2020 14:00 Benevento Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
17:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio -:-
05/04/2020 14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:00 AS Livorno - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
06/04/2020 20:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
32. Round
13/04/2020 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona -:-
AC Pisa - AS Cittadella -:-
Venezia FC - Empoli FC -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Trapani Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
US Cremonese - Pescara Calcio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
33. Round
18/04/2020 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
AS Livorno - US Cremonese -:-
AS Cittadella - FC Crotone -:-
Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Chievo Verona - Trapani Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella -:-
34. Round
21/04/2020 Trapani Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
US Cremonese - Chievo Verona -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Frosinone Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - AC Pisa -:-
FC Crotone - Pordenone Calcio -:-
AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio -:-
35. Round
25/04/2020 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Chievo Verona -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
AC Pisa - Trapani Calcio -:-
Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
Empoli FC - Virtus Entella -:-
36. Round
02/05/2020 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella -:-
AS Livorno - FC Crotone -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC -:-
Venezia FC - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Virtus Entella - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Trapani Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio -:-
37. Round
09/05/2020 AC Pisa - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Benevento Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Empoli FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - US Cremonese -:-
FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
Pordenone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
38. Round
14/05/2020 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella -:-
Trapani Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
AS Livorno - Empoli FC -:-
Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Venezia FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio -:-