1. Round
18/09/2020 22:30 Inter Playa - Cafessa Jalisco 2:1
19/09/2020 17:00 Zitácuaro - Aguacateros CDU 3:0
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Cañoneros Marina 0:4
20/09/2020 22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Azores de Hidalgo 2:1
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Pioneros de Cancún 4:0
22/09/2020 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo resch.
2. Round
25/09/2020 21:30 Aguacateros CDU - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Zitácuaro -:-
26/09/2020 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Inter Playa -:-
27/09/2020 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos -:-
22:00 CD Cuautla - Club Irapuato -:-
3. Round
02/10/2020 22:00 Club de Ciervos - CD Cuautla -:-
03/10/2020 01:00 Club Irapuato - Deportivo Dongu -:-
17:00 Zitácuaro - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
04/10/2020 22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
05/10/2020 22:00 Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
4. Round
09/10/2020 18:00 Deportivo Dongu - Club de Ciervos -:-
10/10/2020 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
21:30 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Zitácuaro -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club Irapuato -:-
11/10/2020 17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Inter Playa -:-
21:30 CD Cuautla - Cañoneros Marina -:-
5. Round
16/10/2020 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Deportivo Dongu -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Zitácuaro -:-
17/10/2020 22:00 Club de Ciervos - Aguacateros CDU -:-
18/10/2020 01:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - CD Cuautla -:-
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
6. Round
23/10/2020 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cañoneros Marina -:-
24/10/2020 22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club de Ciervos -:-
25/10/2020 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Club Irapuato -:-
17:00 Zitácuaro - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
22:00 CD Cuautla - Inter Playa -:-
26/10/2020 22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
7. Round
27/10/2020 22:30 Inter Playa - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
31/10/2020 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
01/11/2020 01:00 Club Irapuato - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Aguacateros CDU -:-
22:00 CD Cuautla - Deportivo Dongu -:-
02/11/2020 22:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
8. Round
06/11/2020 21:30 Deportivo Dongu - Inter Playa -:-
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
07/11/2020 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - CD Cuautla -:-
08/11/2020 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cañoneros Marina -:-
17:00 Zitácuaro - Club Irapuato -:-
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Club de Ciervos -:-
9. Round
14/11/2020 01:00 Club Irapuato - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
21:30 Club de Ciervos - Zitácuaro -:-
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Aguacateros CDU -:-
15/11/2020 17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
21:30 CD Cuautla - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
16/11/2020 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
10. Round
20/11/2020 17:00 Zitácuaro - Cañoneros Marina -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Inter Playa -:-
21/11/2020 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - CD Cuautla -:-
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
22/11/2020 21:30 Azores de Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos -:-
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Dongu -:-
11. Round
27/11/2020 22:30 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato -:-
28/11/2020 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
29/11/2020 22:00 CD Cuautla - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
30/11/2020 17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Zitácuaro -:-
12. Round
04/12/2020 17:00 Zitácuaro - CD Cuautla -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
05/12/2020 22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Deportivo Dongu -:-
06/12/2020 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Aguacateros CDU -:-
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
07/12/2020 01:00 Club Irapuato - Club de Ciervos -:-
13. Round
11/12/2020 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Club Irapuato -:-
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Inter Playa -:-
12/12/2020 21:30 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
13/12/2020 21:30 CD Cuautla - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Zitácuaro -:-
14. Round
15/01/2021 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Club de Ciervos -:-
16/01/2021 22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
17/01/2021 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Inter Playa -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Irapuato -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Zitácuaro -:-
18/01/2021 22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
15. Round
22/01/2021 17:00 Zitácuaro - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Cañoneros Marina -:-
23/01/2021 22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
24/01/2021 00:30 Club Irapuato - CD Cuautla -:-
21:30 Azores de Hidalgo - Aguacateros CDU -:-
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
16. Round
29/01/2021 18:00 Deportivo Dongu - Club Irapuato -:-
30/01/2021 22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Inter Playa -:-
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
31/01/2021 17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cañoneros Marina -:-
22:00 CD Cuautla - Club de Ciervos -:-
02/02/2021 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Zitácuaro -:-
17. Round
05/02/2021 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - CD Cuautla -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
06/02/2021 17:00 Zitácuaro - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Deportivo Dongu -:-
07/02/2021 22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
08/02/2021 01:00 Club Irapuato - Aguacateros CDU -:-
18. Round
13/02/2021 17:00 Zitácuaro - Inter Playa -:-
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
14/02/2021 21:30 CD Cuautla - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cañoneros Marina -:-
15/02/2021 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club de Ciervos -:-
12/12/2021 22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club Irapuato -:-
19. Round
19/02/2021 22:00 Club de Ciervos - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - CD Cuautla -:-
20/02/2021 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Aguacateros CDU -:-
21/02/2021 01:00 Club Irapuato - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Deportivo Dongu -:-
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Zitácuaro -:-
20. Round
26/02/2021 18:00 Deportivo Dongu - CD Cuautla -:-
27/02/2021 22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cañoneros Marina -:-
28/02/2021 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Club de Ciervos -:-
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa -:-
01/03/2021 22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Club Irapuato -:-
21. Round
05/03/2021 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Deportivo Dongu -:-
06/03/2021 22:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
07/03/2021 01:00 Club Irapuato - Zitácuaro -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
22:00 CD Cuautla - Aguacateros CDU -:-
22. Round
12/03/2021 22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CD Cuautla -:-
13/03/2021 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Deportivo Dongu -:-
14/03/2021 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
21:30 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cañoneros Marina -:-
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Club Irapuato -:-
15/03/2021 17:00 Zitácuaro - Club de Ciervos -:-
23. Round
19/03/2021 18:00 Deportivo Dongu - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Aguacateros CDU -:-
20/03/2021 21:00 Cañoneros Marina - Zitácuaro -:-
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
21/03/2021 17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
21:30 CD Cuautla - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
24. Round
27/03/2021 01:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Deportivo Dongu -:-
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CD Cuautla -:-
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Aguacateros CDU -:-
28/03/2021 17:00 Zitácuaro - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
29/03/2021 01:00 Club Irapuato - Inter Playa -:-
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cañoneros Marina -:-
25. Round
02/04/2021 21:30 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa -:-
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Club Irapuato -:-
03/04/2021 21:30 Aguacateros CDU - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
04/04/2021 17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
22:00 CD Cuautla - Zitácuaro -:-
26. Round
09/04/2021 17:00 Zitácuaro - Deportivo Dongu -:-
22:30 Inter Playa - Club de Ciervos -:-
11/04/2021 01:00 Club Irapuato - Cañoneros Marina -:-
01:30 Cafessa Jalisco - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
21:30 Azores de Hidalgo - CD Cuautla -:-
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Aguacateros CDU -:-