Friendlies Clubs 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 28/06/2021 15:00 A Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:1)
1. Division 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 02/08/2020 14:30 A Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 08/08/2020 13:00 A Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round 12/08/2020 17:30 H Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round 16/08/2020 16:00 A FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (1:0)
5. Round 22/08/2020 16:00 H Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round 30/08/2020 15:00 A Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 5:0 (3:0)
7. Round 05/09/2020 06:00 A SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 4:2 (0:2)
8. Round 09/09/2020 16:00 A FK Chayka FK Chayka 2:1 (1:1)
9. Round 13/09/2020 16:00 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:2 (0:0)
10. Round 18/09/2020 A Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 dec.
11. Round 23/09/2020 17:30 H FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round 27/09/2020 13:00 A FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 04/10/2020 15:00 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round 09/10/2020 14:00 A Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 2:0 (0:0)
15. Round 13/10/2020 17:30 H Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 3:0 (3:0)
16. Round 17/10/2020 15:00 H FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 4:0 (1:0)
17. Round 24/10/2020 15:00 H Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round 28/10/2020 13:00 A Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:1 (0:0)
19. Round 01/11/2020 14:00 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:0)
20. Round 07/11/2020 12:00 A Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 2:3 (1:2)
21. Round 11/11/2020 16:00 H Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (1:0)
22. Round 15/11/2020 14:00 H Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round 21/11/2020 11:00 A Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round 25/11/2020 16:00 H FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 4:2 (2:1)
25. Round 29/11/2020 15:00 A Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 05/12/2020 13:00 H Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round 27/02/2021 13:00 H SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
28. Round 06/03/2021 13:00 H FK Chayka FK Chayka 1:2 (1:0)
29. Round 10/03/2021 13:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:3 (0:2)
30. Round 14/03/2021 11:00 H Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round 20/03/2021 13:00 A FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 (1:3)
32. Round 24/03/2021 16:00 H FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 3:0 (1:0)
33. Round 28/03/2021 09:00 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round 03/04/2021 14:00 H Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round 07/04/2021 16:00 A Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
36. Round 11/04/2021 14:00 A FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2:2 (0:1)
37. Round 17/04/2021 15:00 A Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:1)
38. Round 24/04/2021 14:00 H Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (1:0)
39. Round 28/04/2021 16:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:5 (1:2)
40. Round 02/05/2021 14:00 H Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
41. Round 08/05/2021 13:00 A Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
42. Round 15/05/2021 11:00 H Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
Kubok 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 26/08/2020 17:30 H Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:2)