1. Round
21/08/2020 18:00 SK Deinze - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
22/08/2020 19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II 2:0 (0:0)
23/08/2020 15:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:0 (0:0)
24/08/2020 19:00 Lommel SK - RFC Seraing 3:5 (2:1)
2. Round
28/08/2020 19:00 RFC Seraing - SK Deinze 3:2 (0:2)
29/08/2020 19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 4:2 (2:1)
30/08/2020 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK 2:2 (0:1)
3. Round
11/09/2020 19:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:2 (2:2)
12/09/2020 19:45 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (1:0)
13/09/2020 15:00 Club Brugge KV II - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 RFC Seraing - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)
4. Round
18/09/2020 19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
19/09/2020 19:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 3:2 (2:1)
20/09/2020 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (1:1)
18/11/2020 17:30 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 3:0 (2:0)
5. Round
26/09/2020 19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (0:0)
27/09/2020 15:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 1:2 (0:1)
29/09/2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing 2:5 (0:2)
14/11/2020 18:45 Club Brugge KV II - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
02/10/2020 19:00 RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV II 6:1 (3:0)
04/10/2020 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 4:2 (1:2)
19:00 SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (2:1)
09/11/2020 19:00 KVC Westerlo - RWDM Brussels FC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Round
16/10/2020 19:00 Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:0)
17/10/2020 19:45 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
18/10/2020 15:00 RWDM Brussels FC - RFC Seraing 3:4 (2:3)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
8. Round
23/10/2020 19:00 SK Deinze - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:0)
25/10/2020 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV II 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 RFC Seraing - Lommel SK 1:0 (1:0)
14/11/2020 15:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
30/10/2020 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK 1:3 (1:1)
31/10/2020 19:45 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (1:4)
01/11/2020 15:00 Club Brugge KV II - RWDM Brussels FC 0:2 (0:0)
15/11/2020 15:00 SK Deinze - RFC Seraing 3:0 (3:0)
10. Round
06/11/2020 19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:1)
07/11/2020 19:45 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 (1:1)
08/11/2020 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - SK Deinze 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV II 3:1 (1:1)
11. Round
20/11/2020 19:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
21/11/2020 19:45 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
22/11/2020 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - RFC Seraing 1:1 (0:0)
12. Round
27/11/2020 19:00 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II 1:0 (0:0)
28/11/2020 19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
29/11/2020 15:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
04/12/2020 19:00 Club Brugge KV II - RFC Seraing 0:4 (0:3)
05/12/2020 19:45 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen 5:0 (2:0)
06/12/2020 15:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze 1:1 (1:0)
14. Round
11/12/2020 19:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (1:1)
12/12/2020 19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 3:4 (2:1)
13/12/2020 15:00 RFC Seraing - RWDM Brussels FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round
18/12/2020 19:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK 0:2 (0:1)
19/12/2020 19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:0 (0:0)
20/12/2020 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SK Deinze - RFC Seraing 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
22/01/2021 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge KV II 3:1 (2:0)
23/01/2021 19:45 SK Deinze - Union St. Gilloise 2:4 (1:2)
24/01/2021 15:00 KVC Westerlo - RFC Seraing 4:3 (1:2)
19:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 3:2 (0:2)
17. Round
29/01/2021 19:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 4:2 (2:1)
30/01/2021 19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
31/01/2021 15:00 RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (2:0)
18. Round
05/02/2021 19:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (2:0)
06/02/2021 RFC Seraing - Lommel SK 5:0 dec.
03/03/2021 17:30 Club Brugge KV II - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
18/03/2021 16:00 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
19. Round
14/02/2021 15:00 Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV II 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 1:1 (1:0)
15/02/2021 19:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:0)
03/03/2021 17:30 RWDM Brussels FC - RFC Seraing 2:4 (1:2)
20. Round
19/02/2021 19:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
20/02/2021 19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
21/02/2021 15:00 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (1:1)
21. Round
26/02/2021 19:00 Club Brugge KV II - RWDM Brussels FC 1:3 (1:0)
27/02/2021 19:45 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 3:2 (0:1)
28/02/2021 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 4:0 (2:0)
22. Round
05/03/2021 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (1:1)
06/03/2021 19:45 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze -:-
07/03/2021 15:00 RFC Seraing - KVC Westerlo -:-
19:00 Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV II -:-
23. Round
12/03/2021 19:00 Club Brugge KV II - RFC Seraing -:-
19:00 Union St. Gilloise - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
19:00 SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
19:00 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo -:-
24. Round
19/03/2021 19:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20/03/2021 19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK -:-
21/03/2021 15:00 RFC Seraing - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
19:00 Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze -:-
25. Round
02/04/2021 19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II -:-
03/04/2021 19:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing -:-
04/04/2021 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo -:-
05/04/2021 19:00 SK Deinze - Lommel SK -:-
26. Round
09/04/2021 Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
RFC Seraing - SK Deinze -:-
Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise -:-
KVC Westerlo - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
27. Round
16/04/2021 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Union St. Gilloise -:-
RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
SK Deinze - KVC Westerlo -:-
28. Round
23/04/2021 Union St. Gilloise - SK Deinze -:-
Lommel SK - RFC Seraing -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV II -:-