1. Round
09/08/2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - Norwich City 4:1 (4:0)
10/08/2019 12:30 West Ham United - Manchester City 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 3:1 (0:1)
11/08/2019 14:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 4:0 (1:0)
2. Round
17/08/2019 12:30 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
18/08/2019 14:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
19/08/2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
3. Round
23/08/2019 20:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
24/08/2019 12:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
25/08/2019 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
31/08/2019 12:30 Southampton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Sheffield United 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
01/09/2019 14:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
5. Round
14/09/2019 12:30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC 2:5 (0:3)
17:30 Norwich City - Manchester City 3:2 (2:1)
15/09/2019 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Watford FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (0:2)
16/09/2019 20:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
20/09/2019 20:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
21/09/2019 12:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 8:0 (5:0)
17:30 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
22/09/2019 14:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
7. Round
28/09/2019 12:30 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Aston Villa - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
29/09/2019 16:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United 5:0 (1:0)
30/09/2019 20:00 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round
05/10/2019 12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:0)
06/10/2019 14:00 Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
19/10/2019 12:30 Everton FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
20/10/2019 16:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
21/10/2019 20:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
25/10/2019 20:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 0:9 (0:5)
26/10/2019 12:30 Manchester City - Aston Villa 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Burnley FC - Chelsea FC 2:4 (0:2)
27/10/2019 14:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1:3 (0:2)
11. Round
02/11/2019 12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
03/11/2019 14:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
12. Round
08/11/2019 20:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
09/11/2019 12:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
10/11/2019 14:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
13. Round
23/11/2019 12:30 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Norwich City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 2:1 (2:1)
24/11/2019 16:30 Sheffield United - Manchester United 3:3 (1:0)
25/11/2019 20:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 2:0 (2:0)
14. Round
30/11/2019 12:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Southampton FC - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
01/12/2019 14:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Leicester City - Everton FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
15. Round
03/12/2019 19:30 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Burnley FC - Manchester City 1:4 (0:1)
04/12/2019 19:30 Leicester City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Southampton FC - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 5:2 (4:2)
05/12/2019 19:30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16. Round
07/12/2019 12:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
08/12/2019 14:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Newcastle United - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:2)
09/12/2019 20:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:3 (1:0)
17. Round
14/12/2019 12:30 Liverpool FC - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
15/12/2019 14:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:3)
16/12/2019 19:45 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
21/12/2019 12:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 3:1 (2:1)
22/12/2019 14:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:2)
29/01/2020 19:45 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
19. Round
26/12/2019 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Leicester City - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:1)
27/12/2019 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 3:2 (0:1)
20. Round
28/12/2019 12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Burnley FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
29/12/2019 14:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Manchester City - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
21. Round
01/01/2020 12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Burnley FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Everton FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Norwich City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 2:0 (2:0)
02/01/2020 20:00 Liverpool FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
10/01/2020 20:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
11/01/2020 12:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester United - Norwich City 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
12/01/2020 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1:6 (0:4)
23. Round
18/01/2020 12:30 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
19/01/2020 14:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
21/01/2020 19:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Aston Villa - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Sheffield United - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:0)
22/01/2020 19:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Manchester United - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:1)
23/01/2020 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
25. Round
01/02/2020 12:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Everton FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (2:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
02/02/2020 14:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (0:0)
26. Round
08/02/2020 12:30 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
09/02/2020 14:00 Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
14/02/2020 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
15/02/2020 12:30 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Norwich City - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16/02/2020 14:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 4:0 (0:0)
17/02/2020 20:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
19/02/2020 19:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
22/02/2020 12:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
23/02/2020 14:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 3:2 (2:2)
24/02/2020 20:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 3:2 (1:1)
28. Round
28/02/2020 20:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
29/02/2020 12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 3:0 (0:0)
01/03/2020 14:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
17/06/2020 18:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 3:0 (1:0)
29. Round
07/03/2020 12:30 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
08/03/2020 14:00 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
09/03/2020 20:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 4:0 (1:0)
30. Round
19/06/2020 18:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1:1 (1:0)
20/06/2020 12:30 Watford FC - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:2)
21/06/2020 14:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
22/06/2020 20:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
31. Round
23/06/2020 18:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2:0 (0:0)
24/06/2020 18:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Norwich City - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 4:0 (2:0)
25/06/2020 18:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0)
32. Round
27/06/2020 12:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
28/06/2020 16:30 Watford FC - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:1)
29/06/2020 20:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
30/06/2020 20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
01/07/2020 18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 3:2 (1:1)
02/07/2020 18:00 Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 4:0 (3:0)
33. Round
04/07/2020 12:30 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth 5:2 (3:1)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chelsea FC - Watford FC 3:0 (2:0)
05/07/2020 12:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 Newcastle United - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Southampton FC - Manchester City 1:0 (1:0)
06/07/2020 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
34. Round
07/07/2020 18:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Watford FC - Norwich City 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
08/07/2020 18:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:2)
09/07/2020 18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
18:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC -:-
20:15 Aston Villa - Manchester United -:-
35. Round
11/07/2020 12:30 Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
12:30 Watford FC - Newcastle United -:-
15:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC -:-
17:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea FC -:-
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City -:-
12/07/2020 12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
14:15 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace -:-
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
19:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City -:-
13/07/2020 20:00 Manchester United - Southampton FC -:-
36. Round
14/07/2020 20:15 Chelsea FC - Norwich City -:-
15/07/2020 18:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
18:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
18:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:15 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC -:-
16/07/2020 18:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa -:-
18:00 Leicester City - Sheffield United -:-
20:15 Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
20:15 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
17/07/2020 20:00 West Ham United - Watford FC -:-
37. Round
18/07/2020 17:30 Norwich City - Burnley FC -:-
19/07/2020 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
20/07/2020 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United -:-
18:00 Sheffield United - Everton FC -:-
20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace -:-
21/07/2020 18:00 Watford FC - Manchester City -:-
20:15 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
22/07/2020 18:00 Manchester United - West Ham United -:-
20:15 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
38. Round
26/07/2020 16:00 Arsenal FC - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-