1. Round
27/08/2010 19:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
28/08/2010 16:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
16:35 AE Larisa - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:0)
29/08/2010 16:30 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panserraikos 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 AO Kavala - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
11/09/2010 15:15 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
12/09/2010 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
18/09/2010 15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AO Kavala - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:1)
19/09/2010 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
4. Round
25/09/2010 15:15 Atromitos - Panserraikos 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
26/09/2010 14:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Volou - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:0)
5. Round
02/10/2010 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Olympiakos Volou 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 AO Kavala - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
03/10/2010 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 1:4 (0:3)
16:15 Panserraikos - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
16/10/2010 15:15 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
17/10/2010 14:00 AO Kerkyra - AO Kavala 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:1)
7. Round
23/10/2010 15:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Volou - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:0)
24/10/2010 14:00 AO Kavala - Ergotelis 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Panserraikos - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
30/10/2010 15:15 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:1)
31/10/2010 13:00 Panserraikos - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
06/11/2010 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panserraikos 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Olympiakos Volou - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 5:0 (1:0)
08/11/2010 15:15 AO Kavala - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Ergotelis 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
13/11/2010 13:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
15/11/2010 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kavala 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
24/11/2010 15:00 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Round
20/11/2010 15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panserraikos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 4:2 (2:2)
21/11/2010 13:00 Atromitos - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AO Kavala - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
12. Round
27/11/2010 15:15 Ergotelis - AE Larisa 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
28/11/2010 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - AO Kavala 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
04/12/2010 15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
05/12/2010 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
11/12/2010 15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
12/12/2010 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kavala 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
18/12/2010 15:15 AO Kavala - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
19/12/2010 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
04/01/2011 15:15 Atromitos - AE Larisa 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
05/01/2011 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panserraikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
08/01/2011 15:15 AO Kavala - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
09/01/2011 13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panserraikos - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:2)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
18. Round
15/01/2011 15:15 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 4:2 (2:1)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Panserraikos 4:2 (0:0)
17:55 Olympiakos Volou - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
16/01/2011 13:00 AE Larisa - Iraklis Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AO Kavala 4:2 (2:2)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
22/01/2011 15:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Volou 0:4 (0:2)
23/01/2011 13:00 AO Kavala - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
29/01/2011 15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
30/01/2011 13:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kavala 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
05/02/2011 15:15 Panserraikos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
06/02/2011 13:00 AO Kavala - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
12/02/2011 15:15 Ergotelis - AO Kavala 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
13/02/2011 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Panserraikos 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Volou 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:0)
23. Round
19/02/2011 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 AO Kavala - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2011 13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
09/03/2011 15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
26/02/2011 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Volou 1:3 (0:3)
15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
27/02/2011 13:00 Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
25. Round
05/03/2011 15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Panserraikos 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
06/03/2011 13:00 AO Kavala - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
26. Round
12/03/2011 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panserraikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
13/03/2011 13:00 Ergotelis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 3:3 (2:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - AO Kavala 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Aris Saloniki 3:4 (2:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (1:1)
27. Round
20/03/2011 17:00 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panserraikos 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - Ergotelis 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
28. Round
03/04/2011 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kavala 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panserraikos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round
10/04/2011 17:00 AO Kavala - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
17/04/2011 17:00 Atromitos - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panathinaikos 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panserraikos - Ergotelis 0:4 (0:2)