. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group D
17:00 Georgia - Moldova 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Austria - Ireland 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Wales - Serbia 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group G
19:45 Albania - Israel 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Italy 0:4 (0:4)
19:45 Spain - North Macedonia 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group I FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group I
17:00 Croatia - Iceland 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Turkey - Kosovo 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ukraine - Finland 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round
01:01 USA - Mexico 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group B
15:00 Cameroon - Zambia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nigeria - Algeria 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group C
18:30 Mali - Gabon 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Morocco - Ivory Coast 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group D
17:00 Cape Verde - Burkina Faso 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group E
13:00 Uganda - Congo 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Oceania 2015-2017 > 3. Round Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Oceania 2015-2017 > 3. Round Group A
02:00 New Zealand - New Caledonia 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > November
07:00 Taiwan - Guam 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Nepal - Laos 3:0 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
10:00 Hong Kong - North Korea 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Macao - Brunei 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:00 Kenya - Mozambique 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2016 > Week
12:00 Beşiktaş - AZ Alkmaar 1:4
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2016 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2016 > November
00:00 Venezuela - Peru 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 6
15:00 Greece - Luxembourg 5:0
17:00 England - Wales 2:3
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 7
11:00 Italy - Armenia 2:1
14:00 Switzerland - Hungary 1:2
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2016/2017 > Group 8
09:00 Portugal - Belarus 1:1
12:30 Denmark - Bulgaria 1:3
Algeria > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
13:30 USM Bel Abbes - MO Béjaïa 2:1 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
19:00 Nueva Chicago - Ramón Santamarina 3:0 (1:0)
19:05 Chacarita Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - All Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:35 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 0:2 (0:0)
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
06:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 4:1 (3:0)
23:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 3:3 (0:3)
23:30 FFA COE - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
04:05 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 0:1
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lierse SK - Sint-Truidense VV 5:3
13:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 1:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:0
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lierse SK - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
13:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
13:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 0:6
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 1:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 6:2
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
18:30 Bragantino - SP - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Avaí FC - Náutico - PE 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Ceará SC - Vila Nova - GO 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Londrina - PR 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Goianiense - Tupi - MG 5:3 (2:1)
21:30 Luverdense - MT - EC Bahia 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Group A  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Group A
19:00 Tigres FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
20:00 Limón FC - Belén FC 2:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Vítkovice 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SFC Opava - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Isidro Metapán 1:2
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Dragón 2:1
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
12:00 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Southend United 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Coventry City - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Bristol Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
13:00 Newport County - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Notts County 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Barnet FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Mansfield Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - York City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Aldershot Town 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Maidstone United 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Woking FC - North Ferriby United 1:1 (0:1)
Estonia > Relegation 2016 > Matches  Estonia >   Relegation 2016 > Matches
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1:5 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 RB Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 SC Verl - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:3 (0:2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:3 (1:2)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 ASV Neumarkt - SC Eltersdorf 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Pullach 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1883 Bogen 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Landsberg 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Borussia Fulda - OSC Vellmar 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - TSV Lehnerz 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Urberach 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Kelsterbach 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
13:00 FT Braunschweig - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:30 Bahlinger SC - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Offenburger FV 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FSV Hollenbach 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FV Ravensburg - SpVgg Neckarelz 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Spielberg - Karlsruher SC II 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Klub Kosova 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Brünninghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Oldenburger SV - Holstein Kiel II 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Altenholz 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Kropp 1:6 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TuS Hartenholm 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - SV Frisia 03 2:4 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:5 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 9:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
13:30 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC 3:1 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
09:00 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gresik United - Bhayangkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Zakho - Amanat Baghdad 0:0
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Lupa Roma - AS Livorno 1:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Ancona 1905 - AC Lumezzane 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 AS Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Calcio Padova - AC FeralpiSalò 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Venezia FC - FC Südtirol 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Forlì FC - Modena FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Mantova FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SS Maceratese - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
13:30 AC Careni Pievigina - FC Legnago Salus 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
13:30 Matelica - US Recanatese 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:00 US San Teodoro - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:0
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
04:00 JEF United Chiba - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (0:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis 0:3 (0:3)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2016 > Round of 16  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2016 > Round of 16
04:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 1:3 (1:0)
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:1 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Deportivo Tepic 2:1
01:00 CF Atlante - Loros UCOL 5:0
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
02:30 Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
04:05 Murciélagos FC - TM Fútbol Club 2:0
23:00 Club Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2:1
02:00 Inter Playa - Politécnico 2:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0
16:00 Puebla FC II - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2
17:00 Cruz Azul II - Veracruz II 0:0
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Atlético Reynosa 1:0
18:00 Real Cuautitlán - Chiapas FC II 2:1
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Cuervos de Ensenada 2:1
18:00 Veracruz III - Ocelotes de la UNACH 1:0
22:00 Real Zamora - Santos F.C. 1:3
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Veracruz - CF América 1:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 2:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 5:0
15:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 3:2
15:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:4
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 0:1
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 4:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:2
18:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:1
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 Jong FC Twente - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 SV Spakenburg - TEC VV 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Katwijk 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:3 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - sv Huizen 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ODIN '59 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Rijnvogels 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 DVS'33 - ONS Sneek 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SteDoCo - VV Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:4
15:00 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:1
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballinamallard United FC 1:0
15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 2:0
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:1
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 União da Madeira - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Tambov - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (2:1)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Clyde FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Quarter-finals
12:30 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Gimnàstic - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 CD Boiro - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Lealtad 4:2 (4:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sestao River - Real Sociedad B 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Zamudio - SD Gernika 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Saguntino 3:2 (3:2)
16:30 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:3 (1:3)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
15:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1
Sweden > Relegation Division 1 2016 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Division 1 2016 > Relegation
13:00 FC Trollhättan - FC Rosengård 1917 1:2
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Tuggen 1:1
15:00 FC United Zürich - BSC Old Boys 1:2
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:0
15:00 SC Cham - SC Kriens 2:0
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 1:3
15:00 FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
19:00 Fénix - Sud América 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Villa Española - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Cerro - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)