1. Round
07/08/2021 15:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Sutton United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
14/08/2021 15:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 2:1 (2:1)
21/09/2021 19:45 Crawley Town - Harrogate Town 2:2 (2:1)
3. Round
17/08/2021 19:45 Barrow AFC - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bradford City - Stevenage FC 4:1 (3:1)
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Crawley Town - Salford City 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
24/08/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:2)
14/09/2021 19:45 Newport County - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sutton United - Hartlepool United 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
21/08/2021 15:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 6:3 (2:2)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Salford City - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Sutton United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
27/08/2021 19:45 Rochdale AFC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
28/08/2021 15:00 Barrow AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Newport County 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
04/09/2021 15:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Barrow AFC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
26/10/2021 19:45 Colchester United - Sutton United -:-
7. Round
10/09/2021 19:45 Barrow AFC - Colchester United 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 Harrogate Town - Newport County 2:2 (2:2)
11/09/2021 15:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Mansfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Exeter City 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
8. Round
18/09/2021 14:00 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Carlisle United - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Sutton United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Harrogate Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
24/09/2021 19:45 Barrow AFC - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
25/09/2021 15:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Carlisle United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
02/10/2021 15:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Salford City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Sutton United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Harrogate Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Leyton Orient 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
11. Round
08/10/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 2:0 (0:0)
09/10/2021 12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United 6:1 (5:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sutton United - Port Vale FC 4:3 (1:2)
12. Round
16/10/2021 15:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Newport County 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:0)
13. Round
19/10/2021 19:45 Barrow AFC - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Bradford City - Hartlepool United 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Colchester United - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City 1:3 (1:0)
19:45 Harrogate Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Leyton Orient - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Newport County - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Salford City - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sutton United - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:2)
14. Round
23/10/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Salford City -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
15. Round
30/10/2021 15:00 Barrow AFC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Salford City - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Walsall FC -:-
16. Round
13/11/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Newport County -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Salford City -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United -:-
17. Round
20/11/2021 15:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Salford City -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Newport County - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
18. Round
23/11/2021 19:45 Carlisle United - Harrogate Town -:-
19:45 Colchester United - Exeter City -:-
19:45 Crawley Town - Newport County -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
19:45 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
19:45 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC -:-
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Stevenage FC -:-
19:45 Salford City - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Mansfield Town -:-
19:45 Swindon Town - Hartlepool United -:-
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Bradford City -:-
19. Round
27/11/2021 15:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Newport County -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
20. Round
07/12/2021 19:45 Barrow AFC - Salford City -:-
19:45 Bradford City - Colchester United -:-
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Exeter City - Northampton Town -:-
19:45 Stevenage FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
19:45 Walsall FC - Crawley Town -:-
19:45 Harrogate Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Rochdale AFC -:-
19:45 Leyton Orient - Swindon Town -:-
19:45 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
19:45 Newport County - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers -:-
21. Round
11/12/2021 15:00 Barrow AFC - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City -:-
15:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
22. Round
18/12/2021 15:00 Carlisle United - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Newport County -:-
15:00 Salford City - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient -:-
23. Round
26/12/2021 15:00 Bradford City - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Salford City -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
24. Round
29/12/2021 19:45 Barrow AFC - Oldham Athletic -:-
19:45 Crawley Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Walsall FC - Bradford City -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
19:45 Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
19:45 Leyton Orient - Newport County -:-
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Salford City - Carlisle United -:-
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Colchester United -:-
19:45 Swindon Town - Stevenage FC -:-
25. Round
01/01/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Newport County -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Salford City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town -:-
26. Round
08/01/2022 15:00 Bradford City - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Newport County - Salford City -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
27. Round
15/01/2022 15:00 Bradford City - Salford City -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Newport County - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
28. Round
22/01/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Salford City - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Newport County -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
29. Round
29/01/2022 15:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Salford City -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
30. Round
05/02/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Salford City - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City -:-
31. Round
08/02/2022 19:45 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC -:-
19:45 Exeter City - Leyton Orient -:-
19:45 Stevenage FC - Bradford City -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
19:45 Harrogate Town - Crawley Town -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Barrow AFC -:-
19:45 Mansfield Town - Colchester United -:-
19:45 Northampton Town - Newport County -:-
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Sutton United - Salford City -:-
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC -:-
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
32. Round
12/02/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Salford City -:-
15:00 Newport County - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
33. Round
19/02/2022 15:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Salford City - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
34. Round
26/02/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Salford City -:-
35. Round
05/03/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Newport County - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Rochdale AFC -:-
36. Round
12/03/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Salford City -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
37. Round
15/03/2022 19:45 Bristol Rovers - Colchester United -:-
19:45 Carlisle United - Newport County -:-
19:45 Exeter City - Crawley Town -:-
19:45 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town -:-
19:45 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient -:-
19:45 Hartlepool United - Bradford City -:-
19:45 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town -:-
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Salford City -:-
19:45 Scunthorpe United - Barrow AFC -:-
19:45 Swindon Town - Sutton United -:-
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
38. Round
19/03/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Newport County - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
39. Round
26/03/2022 15:00 Bradford City - Newport County -:-
15:00 Carlisle United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Salford City - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
40. Round
02/04/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Salford City -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Newport County - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
41. Round
09/04/2022 15:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Salford City - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Newport County -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
42. Round
15/04/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Salford City -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Newport County - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town -:-
43. Round
18/04/2022 15:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Salford City - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Newport County -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City -:-
44. Round
23/04/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
15:00 Newport County - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City -:-
45. Round
30/04/2022 15:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Harrogate Town -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City -:-
15:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Salford City - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Hartlepool United -:-
15:00 Sutton United - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
46. Round
07/05/2022 15:00 Barrow AFC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City -:-
15:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United -:-
15:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
15:00 Newport County - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town -:-