1. Round
06/08/2021 20:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
07/08/2021 16:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:2)
08/08/2021 12:00 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 3:3 (2:1)
19:45 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (2:0)
2. Round
13/08/2021 20:00 FC Lorient - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
14/08/2021 16:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 4:2 (3:0)
15/08/2021 12:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (2:0)
3. Round
20/08/2021 20:00 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (1:2)
21/08/2021 16:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
22/08/2021 12:00 Olympique Lyon - Clermont Foot 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
27/10/2021 20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round
27/08/2021 20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
28/08/2021 16:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
29/08/2021 12:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round
10/09/2021 20:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:1)
11/09/2021 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Clermont Foot 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
12/09/2021 12:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (1:0)
6. Round
17/09/2021 20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 3:0 (3:0)
18/09/2021 16:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
19/09/2021 12:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
7. Round
22/09/2021 18:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Clermont Foot 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
25/09/2021 16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
26/09/2021 12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Clermont Foot - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2:3 (2:2)
9. Round
01/10/2021 20:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
02/10/2021 16:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
03/10/2021 12:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
10. Round
15/10/2021 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:1)
16/10/2021 16:00 Clermont Foot - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:0 (0:0)
17/10/2021 12:00 ESTAC Troyes - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 4:1 (1:1)
11. Round
22/10/2021 20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2:2 (0:1)
23/10/2021 16:00 FC Nantes - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:1)
24/10/2021 12:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RC Lens - FC Metz 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
29/10/2021 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:1)
30/10/2021 16:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 2:1 (2:0)
31/10/2021 12:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Rennes 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Lorient 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stade Brest - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Clermont Foot - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round
05/11/2021 20:00 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 4:0 (3:0)
06/11/2021 16:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (0:2)
07/11/2021 12:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Clermont Foot 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (1:0)
14. Round
19/11/2021 20:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:2)
20/11/2021 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
21/11/2021 12:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clermont Foot - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
01/02/2022 20:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
15. Round
26/11/2021 20:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO 2:2 (0:1)
27/11/2021 16:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
28/11/2021 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
01/12/2021 18:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Lorient 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
17. Round
04/12/2021 16:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
05/12/2021 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
18. Round
10/12/2021 20:00 FC Nantes - RC Lens 3:2 (0:2)
11/12/2021 16:00 Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
12/12/2021 12:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 2:0 (2:0)
19. Round
22/12/2021 20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
19/01/2022 18:00 Clermont Foot - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
20. Round
07/01/2022 20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
08/01/2022 20:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
09/01/2022 12:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
19/01/2022 18:00 Montpellier HSC - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 3:1 (3:0)
26/01/2022 18:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round
14/01/2022 20:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:1)
15/01/2022 16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
16/01/2022 12:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
22. Round
21/01/2022 20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
22/01/2022 16:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
23/01/2022 12:00 FC Metz - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 4:3 (3:1)
14:00 Angers SCO - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (2:1)
16:05 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:0 (1:0)
23. Round
04/02/2022 20:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 5:2 (2:2)
05/02/2022 16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (2:0)
06/02/2022 12:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 OGC Nice - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:5 (1:3)
24. Round
11/02/2022 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
12/02/2022 16:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
13/02/2022 12:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Brest - ESTAC Troyes 5:1 (2:1)
16:05 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 (3:1)
19:45 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
25. Round
18/02/2022 20:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19/02/2022 16:00 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (3:0)
20/02/2022 12:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Rennes - ESTAC Troyes 4:1 (2:1)
16:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round
25/02/2022 20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:4 (2:2)
26/02/2022 16:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
27/02/2022 12:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - RC Lens 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round
04/03/2022 20:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:4 (0:2)
05/03/2022 16:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
06/03/2022 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
16:05 Lille OSC - Clermont Foot 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round
11/03/2022 20:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2022 16:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
13/03/2022 12:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
16:05 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 2:4 (0:3)
19:45 Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille 1:4 (0:1)
29. Round
18/03/2022 20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
19/03/2022 16:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
20/03/2022 12:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz 6:1 (3:0)
16:05 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
30. Round
02/04/2022 16:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
03/04/2022 12:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Nantes 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 1:2 (0:0)
16:05 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 5:1 (2:0)
31. Round
08/04/2022 20:00 FC Lorient - AS Saint-Étienne 6:2 (2:2)
09/04/2022 16:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (1:2)
10/04/2022 12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Monaco - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
16:05 RC Lens - OGC Nice 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
32. Round
15/04/2022 20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:1)
16/04/2022 16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 1:2 (1:2)
17/04/2022 12:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 6:1 (3:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:1)
33. Round
20/04/2022 18:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
34. Round
23/04/2022 16:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 5:2 (2:2)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
24/04/2022 12:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Angers SCO 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 5:3 (0:2)
14:00 OGC Nice - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
35. Round
29/04/2022 20:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 3:3 (1:1)
30/04/2022 16:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
01/05/2022 12:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot 2:0 (0:0)
16:05 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
36. Round
06/05/2022 20:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
07/05/2022 16:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
08/05/2022 12:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
16:05 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (2:1)
11/05/2022 18:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 4:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:1)
37. Round
14/05/2022 20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (2:0)
38. Round
21/05/2022 20:00 Clermont Foot - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 2:3 (2:0)