1. Round
18/09/2020 15:00 KF Trepça - KF Arbëria 0:2
19/09/2020 15:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 3:0
15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ballkani 1:4
20/09/2020 15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 4:0
03/12/2020 12:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 1:0
2. Round
22/09/2020 15:00 KF Arbëria - Prishtina KF 1:1
15:00 FK Drenica - Besa Pejë 2:1
23/09/2020 15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 3:2
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 0:1
14/10/2020 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça 1:0
3. Round
25/09/2020 15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Arbëria 0:3
26/09/2020 15:00 KF Trepça - KF Llapi 1:0
15:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 2:2
27/09/2020 12:30 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:0
20/12/2020 12:30 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan 1:1
4. Round
29/09/2020 14:00 KF Arbëria - KF Feronikeli 0:0
30/09/2020 14:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:3
14:00 KF Trepça - Prishtina KF 1:0
14:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 3:1
01/10/2020 14:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 0:0
5. Round
03/10/2020 14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça 2:1
04/10/2020 12:30 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 1:2
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 0:0
14:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 5:0
05/10/2020 14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Arbëria 3:1
6. Round
16/10/2020 13:00 KF Arbëria - KF Ballkani 2:4
17/10/2020 13:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 4:0
13:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 0:1
18/10/2020 12:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 0:0
13:00 KF Trepça - KF Feronikeli 0:0
7. Round
20/10/2020 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi 2:2
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Arbëria 0:1
21/10/2020 13:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 1:2
13:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 2:0
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça 0:0
8. Round
24/10/2020 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Feronikeli 1:1
13:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 4:1
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Arbëria 2:0
25/10/2020 12:30 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 0:2
13:00 KF Trepça - KF Ballkani 4:3
9. Round
27/10/2020 13:00 KF Arbëria - Drita Gjilan 0:1
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 1:0
28/10/2020 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça 2:1
13:00 KF Gjilani - Besa Pejë 1:0
13:00 KF Ballkani - Prishtina KF 2:1
10. Round
31/10/2020 12:30 KF Arbëria - KF Trepça 1:2
12:30 KF Ballkani - Besa Pejë 4:1
12:30 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 0:0
01/11/2020 12:30 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:0
12:30 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:2
11. Round
04/11/2020 12:30 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica 0:0
12:30 Prishtina KF - KF Arbëria 1:0
12:30 KF Trepça - Drita Gjilan 0:1
05/11/2020 12:30 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 1:1
12:30 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:0
12. Round
10/11/2020 12:30 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 0:0
12:30 KF Llapi - KF Trepça 5:0
12:30 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 1:0
11/11/2020 12:30 KF Arbëria - Besa Pejë 1:0
19/12/2020 11:30 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 0:4
13. Round
21/11/2020 12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Arbëria 1:0
12:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 1:4
12:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:0
22/11/2020 12:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça 4:2
12:30 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 4:2
14. Round
24/11/2020 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:1
12:00 KF Arbëria - KF Gjilani 1:0
25/11/2020 12:00 KF Trepça - Besa Pejë 4:2
12:00 KF Llapi - Prishtina KF 0:2
26/11/2020 12:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 1:2
15. Round
28/11/2020 12:00 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF 0:2
29/11/2020 12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça 2:0
12:30 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 2:3
30/11/2020 12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Arbëria 2:1
12:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 0:1
16. Round
04/12/2020 12:00 Prishtina KF - KF Feronikeli 0:0
05/12/2020 12:00 KF Arbëria - FK Drenica 1:0
12:00 KF Trepça - KF Gjilani 3:0
06/12/2020 11:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 2:0
12:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 2:1
17. Round
09/12/2020 12:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:3
12:00 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 3:0
12:00 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 0:3
10/12/2020 12:00 KF Arbëria - KF Llapi 1:2
12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Trepça 2:0
18. Round
12/12/2020 12:00 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 1:2
13/12/2020 12:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 3:2
12:30 Prishtina KF - KF Ballkani 2:1
14/12/2020 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Arbëria 1:1
12:00 KF Trepça - FK Drenica 0:0