1. Round
12/09/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Hull City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (3:0)
13/09/2020 12:00 Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
19/09/2020 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 4:4 (1:2)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hull City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:3 (1:2)
20/09/2020 15:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
26/09/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Hull City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Burton Albion 4:2 (3:1)
27/09/2020 15:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
03/10/2020 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
17/11/2020 19:00 Oxford United - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round
09/10/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town - Hull City 4:1 (1:1)
10/10/2020 13:00 Gillingham FC - Oxford United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1)
28/11/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
22/12/2020 19:45 Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
23/03/2021 19:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC -:-
6. Round
17/10/2020 13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
20/10/2020 18:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hull City - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sunderland AFC - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich Town 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:0)
8. Round
24/10/2020 13:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hull City - Peterborough United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:1)
28/11/2020 15:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
02/02/2021 19:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers -:-
9. Round
27/10/2020 19:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bristol Rovers - Hull City 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ipswich Town - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Peterborough United - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Northampton Town 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:2)
17/11/2020 19:00 Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:3)
10. Round
31/10/2020 13:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Hull City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town 2:3 (0:2)
09/02/2021 17:30 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle -:-
11. Round
03/11/2020 18:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 4:2 (3:2)
19:30 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
19/01/2021 17:30 Hull City - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (1:0)
12. Round
10/10/2020 15:00 Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town 1:4 (0:3)
14/11/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Peterborough United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hull City - Burton Albion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Swindon Town 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
16/11/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (1:0)
06/01/2021 AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic resch.
12/01/2021 19:00 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC 4:4 (2:4)
19/01/2021 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC resch.
16/03/2021 19:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13. Round
21/11/2020 13:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
14. Round
24/11/2020 18:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Swindon Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC 3:2 (0:2)
27/11/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round
01/12/2020 19:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 4:2 (1:2)
19:00 Lincoln City - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC 0:4 (0:3)
02/12/2020 18:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hull City - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (1:1)
16. Round
05/12/2020 13:00 Gillingham FC - Swindon Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 Burton Albion - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
17. Round
12/12/2020 15:00 Blackpool FC - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Lincoln City - Sunderland AFC 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Accrington Stanley 4:3 (3:0)
18. Round
15/12/2020 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers resch.
17:30 Gillingham FC - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Blackpool FC - Hull City 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wigan Athletic - Rochdale AFC 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Oxford United - Northampton Town 4:0 (0:0)
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
18/12/2020 17:30 Hull City - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
19/12/2020 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC resch.
13:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Lincoln City 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
09/02/2021 19:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -:-
19:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town -:-
20. Round
26/12/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
09/01/2021 19:45 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
09/02/2021 19:00 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town -:-
16/02/2021 18:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United -:-
19:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:45 Ipswich Town - Northampton Town -:-
21. Round
29/12/2020 18:30 Burton Albion - Wigan Athletic 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (1:3)
19:45 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
09/01/2021 15:00 Rochdale AFC - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (0:3)
19/01/2021 18:30 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
02/02/2021 18:30 AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town -:-
09/02/2021 19:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
19:00 Hull City - Lincoln City -:-
16/02/2021 19:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16/03/2021 19:00 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC -:-
22. Round
02/01/2021 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons resch.
Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra resch.
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Hull City - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
02/02/2021 18:00 Swindon Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16/03/2021 19:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town -:-
23/03/2021 19:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC -:-
19:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
23. Round
08/01/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:1)
09/01/2021 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town resch.
Wigan Athletic - Hull City resch.
12:30 Lincoln City - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ipswich Town - Swindon Town 2:3 (0:1)
19/01/2021 Blackpool FC - Northampton Town resch.
19:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol Rovers 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Sunderland AFC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
16/01/2021 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City resch.
13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hull City - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Wigan Athletic 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
23/03/2021 19:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United -:-
25. Round
23/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Hull City -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
16/03/2021 19:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle -:-
13/04/2021 19:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
26. Round
26/01/2021 17:30 Accrington Stanley - Hull City -:-
18:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
19:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town -:-
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic -:-
19:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:00 Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City -:-
19:00 Rochdale AFC - Oxford United -:-
19:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
19:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC -:-
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town -:-
19:45 Ipswich Town - Sunderland AFC -:-
27. Round
30/01/2021 13:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Hull City - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
28. Round
06/02/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Hull City -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
29. Round
13/02/2021 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Hull City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
30. Round
20/02/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hull City -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
31. Round
23/02/2021 18:30 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC -:-
19:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC -:-
19:00 Sunderland AFC - Fleetwood Town -:-
19:45 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
19:45 Crewe Alexandra - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:45 Hull City - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Lincoln City - Swindon Town -:-
19:45 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
32. Round
27/02/2021 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hull City -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town -:-
33. Round
02/03/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Blackpool FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
19:45 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:45 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
19:45 Hull City - Rochdale AFC -:-
19:45 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town -:-
19:45 Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
19:45 Oxford United - Peterborough United -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
19:45 Sunderland AFC - Swindon Town -:-
19:45 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
34. Round
06/03/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Hull City - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
35. Round
09/03/2021 19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion -:-
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Northampton Town -:-
19:45 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers -:-
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC -:-
19:45 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City -:-
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC -:-
19:45 Peterborough United - Hull City -:-
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic -:-
19:45 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
19:45 Swindon Town - Oxford United -:-
36. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Hull City - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Sunderland AFC -:-
37. Round
20/03/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Hull City -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City -:-
38. Round
27/03/2021 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Hull City - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
39. Round
02/04/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Hull City -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Blackpool FC -:-
40. Round
05/04/2021 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Hull City - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
41. Round
10/04/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hull City -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United -:-
42. Round
17/04/2021 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Hull City - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
43. Round
20/04/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers -:-
19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United -:-
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
19:45 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
19:45 Hull City - Sunderland AFC -:-
19:45 Northampton Town - Ipswich Town -:-
19:45 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC -:-
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic -:-
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
19:45 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
44. Round
24/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - Hull City -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
45. Round
01/05/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC -:-
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
15:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic -:-
15:00 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
15:00 Swindon Town - Ipswich Town -:-
46. Round
08/05/2021 15:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town -:-
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
15:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion -:-
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town -:-