1. Round
11/09/2020 17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 0:2 (0:0)
12/09/2020 14:30 Boluspor - Keçiörengücü 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ümraniyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13/09/2020 14:30 Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14/09/2020 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 3:1 (1:0)
2. Round
18/09/2020 17:00 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19/09/2020 12:00 Bandırmaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
20/09/2020 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Ankaraspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
21/09/2020 17:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - Ümraniyespor 3:0 (0:0)
3. Round
25/09/2020 17:00 Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2020 12:00 Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:1)
27/09/2020 12:00 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 6:0 (4:0)
28/09/2020 17:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 2:5 (1:2)
4. Round
02/10/2020 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
03/10/2020 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor 3:3 (1:3)
14:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
04/10/2020 12:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Balıkesirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Samsunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
17/10/2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
18/10/2020 11:30 Ankaraspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (1:1)
19/10/2020 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
20/10/2020 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
21/10/2020 11:30 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Altay Izmir 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
22/10/2020 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round
24/10/2020 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - Keçiörengücü 4:2 (0:0)
25/10/2020 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Ankaraspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
26/10/2020 16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
02/12/2020 10:30 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round
30/10/2020 16:00 Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:2)
31/10/2020 10:30 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 4:2 (2:1)
01/11/2020 10:30 Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
17/11/2020 10:30 Altınordu FSG - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (2:0)
01/12/2020 10:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 2:1 (1:0)
30/12/2020 10:30 Tuzlaspor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
06/11/2020 16:00 Altay Izmir - Balıkesirspor 1:3 (0:1)
07/11/2020 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
08/11/2020 10:30 Eskişehirspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Boluspor 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:0)
23/12/2020 13:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 dec.
30/12/2020 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (1:1)
10. Round
21/11/2020 10:30 Altınordu FSG - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Boluspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
22/11/2020 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (0:0)
23/11/2020 16:00 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (1:0)
11. Round
28/11/2020 10:30 Ümraniyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
29/11/2020 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
30/12/2020 13:00 Adanaspor - Boluspor 2:3 (1:2)
12. Round
04/12/2020 13:00 Tuzlaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Ümraniyespor 1:3 (0:1)
05/12/2020 10:30 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:1)
06/12/2020 13:00 Altınordu FSG - Keçiörengücü 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
15/12/2020 16:00 Balıkesirspor - Samsunspor 1:3 (0:1)
07/01/2021 13:00 Ankaraspor - Adanaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round
08/12/2020 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
09/12/2020 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Ankaraspor 3:0 (0:0)
10/12/2020 10:30 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:0)
07/01/2021 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balıkesirspor 5:0 (2:0)
11/01/2021 16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
12/12/2020 13:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bursaspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (2:0)
13/12/2020 10:30 Altınordu FSG - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (2:1)
10:30 Boluspor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Adanaspor - Altay Izmir 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
14/12/2020 13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ankaraspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
19/12/2020 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Ankaraspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
20/12/2020 10:30 Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bursaspor 3:3 (2:0)
21/12/2020 13:00 Samsunspor - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Tuzlaspor 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 2:0 (0:0)
16. Round
25/12/2020 16:00 Altay Izmir - Ümraniyespor 3:1 (2:1)
26/12/2020 10:30 Boluspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Altınordu FSG 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
27/12/2020 10:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Adanaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ankaraspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:1)
28/12/2020 16:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)
17. Round
02/01/2021 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
03/01/2021 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Giresunspor - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ankaraspor 5:3 (2:2)
16:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (0:0)
04/01/2021 13:00 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 (3:0)
18. Round
23/01/2021 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:0)
24/01/2021 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
25/01/2021 13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altınordu FSG - Menemen Belediyespor 2:4 (0:0)
19. Round
29/01/2021 16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2021 10:30 Ankaraspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:1)
31/01/2021 10:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:2)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Samsunspor 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bursaspor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:0)
01/02/2021 16:00 Altay Izmir - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:3 (0:2)
20. Round
05/02/2021 16:00 Samsunspor - Bandırmaspor 3:1 (1:1)
06/02/2021 10:30 Tuzlaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ümraniyespor 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (1:0)
07/02/2021 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Altınordu FSG - Boluspor 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
08/02/2021 16:00 Giresunspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:1)
21. Round
12/02/2021 16:00 Ankaraspor - Altınordu FSG 0:3 (0:0)
13/02/2021 10:30 Bandırmaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:0)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Samsunspor 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:2)
14/02/2021 10:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:1)
15/02/2021 16:00 Bursaspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
19/02/2021 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:2)
20/02/2021 10:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 6:2 (4:1)
13:00 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Giresunspor - Ankaraspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
21/02/2021 10:30 Tuzlaspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
23. Round
23/02/2021 10:30 Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 1:3 (1:0)
24/02/2021 10:30 Adanaspor - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:1 (0:1)
25/02/2021 10:30 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
24. Round
27/02/2021 13:00 Altınordu FSG - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (0:0)
28/02/2021 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:0)
01/03/2021 10:30 Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Ankaraspor 2:2 (0:2)
25. Round
05/03/2021 16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
06/03/2021 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Ankaraspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
07/03/2021 10:30 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Boluspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Altay Izmir - Tuzlaspor 5:0 (1:0)
08/03/2021 16:00 Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
12/03/2021 16:00 Giresunspor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:1)
13/03/2021 10:30 Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Boluspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
14/03/2021 10:30 Tuzlaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Ankaraspor 3:1 (1:1)
15/03/2021 16:00 Altınordu FSG - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round
19/03/2021 16:00 Altay Izmir - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
20/03/2021 10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:0)
21/03/2021 10:30 Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Ankaraspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:1)
28. Round
03/04/2021 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
04/04/2021 11:30 Altınordu FSG - Eskişehirspor 6:3 (4:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
05/04/2021 17:00 Bursaspor - Altay Izmir 1:3 (0:1)
29. Round
09/04/2021 14:00 Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Altınordu FSG 5:3 (2:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:1)
10/04/2021 11:30 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2)
11/04/2021 14:00 Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
30. Round
13/04/2021 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Eskişehirspor 5:2 (1:2)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Giresunspor - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:1)
14/04/2021 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (0:1)
15/04/2021 11:30 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Altay Izmir 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (0:1)
31. Round
17/04/2021 14:00 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 3:0 (3:0)
18/04/2021 11:30 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Menemen Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0)
19/04/2021 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Ankaraspor 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Boluspor 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Samsunspor - Bursaspor 4:1 (2:0)
32. Round
25/04/2021 18:30 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Boluspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Ankaraspor - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Tuzlaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
33. Round
01/05/2021 11:30 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Ankaraspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round
07/05/2021 14:00 Boluspor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:0)
09/05/2021 16:00 Altay Izmir - Bandırmaspor 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ankaraspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:2)