Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 26/01/2019 13:00 A Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
Week 17/02/2019 13:00 A VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:2
Week 06/07/2019 16:00 N SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2
Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 12/07/2019 18:00 A TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 3:1 (1:0)
2. Round 19/07/2019 18:00 H TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 27/07/2019 13:00 A 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:4 (1:2)
5. Round 02/08/2019 19:00 H SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:3 (0:1)
6. Round 10/08/2019 13:00 A Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspor München 2:3 (2:3)
3. Round 14/08/2019 18:15 H FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 3:3 (0:1)
7. Round 18/08/2019 13:00 H VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round 24/08/2019 13:00 A TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (0:1)
9. Round 31/08/2019 13:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:0)
10. Round 07/09/2019 13:00 A Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2:3 (0:1)
11. Round 13/09/2019 18:00 H TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:1 (0:0)
12. Round 21/09/2019 13:00 A 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
13. Round 27/09/2019 18:00 H SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten -:-
14. Round 06/10/2019 13:00 A SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining -:-
15. Round 12/10/2019 13:00 H Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
16. Round 19/10/2019 13:00 A VfR Garching VfR Garching -:-
17. Round 26/10/2019 13:00 H FC Memmingen FC Memmingen -:-
18. Round 02/11/2019 13:00 H TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach -:-
19. Round 09/11/2019 13:00 A TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
20. Round 16/11/2019 13:00 A FV Illertissen FV Illertissen -:-
21. Round 23/11/2019 13:00 H 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
22. Round 30/11/2019 13:00 A SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
23. Round 07/03/2020 13:00 H Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
24. Round 13/03/2020 13:00 A VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt -:-
25. Round 20/03/2020 13:00 H TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt -:-
26. Round 28/03/2020 13:00 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
27. Round 04/04/2020 13:00 H Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen -:-
28. Round 11/04/2020 13:00 A TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
29. Round 18/04/2020 13:00 H 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
30. Round 25/04/2020 13:00 A SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten -:-
31. Round 02/05/2020 13:00 H SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining -:-
32. Round 08/05/2020 13:00 A Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
33. Round 16/05/2020 13:00 H VfR Garching VfR Garching -:-
34. Round 23/05/2020 13:00 A FC Memmingen FC Memmingen -:-