1. Round
15/07/2022 19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
16/07/2022 12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
17/07/2022 12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC 5:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round
22/07/2022 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (2:1)
23/07/2022 12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
24/07/2022 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (0:3)
3. Round
05/08/2022 17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
06/08/2022 12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hansa Rostock - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
07/08/2022 12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
12/08/2022 17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
13/08/2022 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (2:0)
14/08/2022 12:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
19/08/2022 17:30 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 0:4 (0:2)
20/08/2022 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 7:2 (5:2)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 0:6 (0:3)
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (0:0)
21/08/2022 12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (2:0)
6. Round
26/08/2022 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 4:0 (0:0)
27/08/2022 12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
28/08/2022 12:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:4 (2:3)
7. Round
02/09/2022 17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:2 (2:2)
03/09/2022 12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
04/09/2022 12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
09/09/2022 17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:1)
10/09/2022 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (2:0)
11/09/2022 12:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98 3:3 (0:1)
9. Round
16/09/2022 17:30 SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:0)
17/09/2022 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Hamburger SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
18/09/2022 12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (2:0)
10. Round
30/09/2022 17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:2 (1:1)
01/10/2022 12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2022 12:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
11. Round
07/10/2022 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:1)
08/10/2022 12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
09/10/2022 12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (1:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
14/10/2022 17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
15/10/2022 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
16/10/2022 12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round
21/10/2022 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
22/10/2022 12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
23/10/2022 12:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:2)
14. Round
28/10/2022 17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:1)
29/10/2022 12:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:2)
12:10 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:0)
30/10/2022 12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (0:0)
15. Round
04/11/2022 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
05/11/2022 12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (0:0)
06/11/2022 12:30 Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
08/11/2022 17:30 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
09/11/2022 17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:4 (0:2)
17:30 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
10/11/2022 19:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
11/11/2022 17:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (1:0)
12/11/2022 12:00 Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 5:4 (3:2)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 4:4 (3:3)
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
13/11/2022 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
18. Round
27/01/2023 17:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (2:1)
28/01/2023 12:00 Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:0)
29/01/2023 12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (2:1)
19. Round
03/02/2023 17:30 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
04/02/2023 12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel -:-
19:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
05/02/2023 12:30 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV -:-
12:30 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
20. Round
10/02/2023 17:30 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hansa Rostock -:-
11/02/2023 12:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
12:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
19:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV -:-
12/02/2023 12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen -:-
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
12:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
21. Round
17/02/2023 17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
18/02/2023 12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96 -:-
19:30 Hansa Rostock - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
19/02/2023 12:30 Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC -:-
22. Round
24/02/2023 17:30 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg -:-
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
25/02/2023 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
12:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV -:-
26/02/2023 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:30 FC St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock -:-
12:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
23. Round
03/03/2023 17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli -:-
17:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
04/03/2023 12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
19:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
05/03/2023 12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 -:-
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC -:-
24. Round
10/03/2023 17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen -:-
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11/03/2023 12:00 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12/03/2023 12:30 Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV -:-
12:30 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock -:-
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg -:-
25. Round
17/03/2023 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
18/03/2023 12:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
19/03/2023 12:30 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 -:-
26. Round
02/04/2023 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen -:-
FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
27. Round
09/04/2023 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
28. Round
16/04/2023 Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg -:-
FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
29. Round
23/04/2023 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
30. Round
30/04/2023 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
31. Round
07/05/2023 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel -:-
Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen -:-
Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
32. Round
14/05/2023 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Hannover 96 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC -:-
SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
33. Round
21/05/2023 Hamburger SV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Hansa Rostock -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
34. Round
28/05/2023 14:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV -:-
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
14:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:30 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
14:30 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:30 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-