1. Round
11/09/2020 19:45 Watford FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
12/09/2020 12:30 Birmingham City - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Coventry City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Derby County - Reading FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
18/09/2020 19:45 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
19/09/2020 12:30 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Preston North End 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rotherham United - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
20/09/2020 14:00 Stoke City - Bristol City 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round
25/09/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2020 12:30 Watford FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:1)
27/09/2020 13:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
02/10/2020 19:45 Coventry City - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:1)
03/10/2020 12:30 Norwich City - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:0)
04/10/2020 14:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
16/10/2020 19:45 Derby County - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
17/10/2020 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Stoke City 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:0)
18/10/2020 12:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
20/10/2020 19:45 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Coventry City - Swansea City 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Millwall FC - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Norwich City - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Reading FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
21/10/2020 19:45 Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Watford FC - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Stoke City - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:2)
7. Round
23/10/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
24/10/2020 12:30 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Rotherham United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Preston North End 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Brentford FC 3:2 (2:0)
8. Round
27/10/2020 19:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC 2:4 (1:3)
19:45 Brentford FC - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Swansea City - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Watford FC 1:1 (0:0)
28/10/2020 19:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Derby County - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (3:0)
9. Round
30/10/2020 19:45 Coventry City - Reading FC 3:2 (1:0)
31/10/2020 12:30 Bristol City - Norwich City 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
03/11/2020 19:00 Brentford FC - Swansea City 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Norwich City - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC 3:0 (2:0)
04/11/2020 19:00 Watford FC - Stoke City 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 Birmingham City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Coventry City 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Rotherham United - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round
06/11/2020 18:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
07/11/2020 12:30 Reading FC - Stoke City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Luton Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Preston North End 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
20/11/2020 19:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
21/11/2020 12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Reading FC 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 4:3 (3:2)
15:00 Swansea City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
24/11/2020 19:00 Luton Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Queens Park Rangers - Rotherham United 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Stoke City - Norwich City 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
25/11/2020 19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Millwall FC - Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Bristol City - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Coventry City - Cardiff City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
27/11/2020 19:45 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
28/11/2020 12:30 Reading FC - Bristol City 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Luton Town 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Derby County - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Preston North End 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2020 12:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round
01/12/2020 19:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Preston North End 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Derby County - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rotherham United - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:0)
02/12/2020 19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Luton Town - Norwich City 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
04/12/2020 17:30 Barnsley FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:4 (0:2)
05/12/2020 12:30 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Rotherham United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round
08/12/2020 19:45 Coventry City - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Watford FC - Rotherham United 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Swansea City - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Stoke City - Cardiff City 1:2 (1:0)
09/12/2020 19:00 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Brentford FC - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Norwich City - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Reading FC - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:2)
18. Round
12/12/2020 12:30 Cardiff City - Swansea City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Bristol City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
19. Round
15/12/2020 17:30 Queens Park Rangers - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bristol City - Millwall FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Barnsley FC - Preston North End 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Watford FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
16/12/2020 17:30 Derby County - Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Coventry City - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Reading FC - Norwich City 1:2 (1:1)
20. Round
18/12/2020 20:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 1:0 (1:0)
19/12/2020 12:30 Norwich City - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Middlesbrough FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Watford FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Luton Town - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
03/02/2021 19:00 Rotherham United - Derby County 3:0 (0:0)
21. Round
26/12/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Luton Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Watford FC - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
12/01/2021 19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:0)
27/01/2021 19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:1)
22. Round
29/12/2020 17:30 Birmingham City - Derby County 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Luton Town - Bristol City 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Preston North End - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Rotherham United - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
30/12/2020 17:30 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Swansea City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
26/01/2021 19:00 Millwall FC - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
01/01/2021 17:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
02/01/2021 15:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Watford FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
12/01/2021 19:00 Luton Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
03/02/2021 19:45 Brentford FC - Bristol City 3:2 (1:1)
09/02/2021 19:00 Rotherham United - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
16/01/2021 12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Norwich City 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Derby County - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 0:2 (0:1)
27/01/2021 19:00 Coventry City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
10/02/2021 19:00 Reading FC - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:1)
09/03/2021 19:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
25. Round
19/01/2021 18:00 Derby County - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Reading FC - Coventry City 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Watford FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Rotherham United - Stoke City 3:3 (1:1)
20/01/2021 18:00 Norwich City - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Birmingham City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
09/02/2021 19:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
09/03/2021 18:00 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City -:-
26. Round
22/01/2021 19:45 Stoke City - Watford FC 1:2 (0:0)
23/01/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
24/01/2021 12:30 Preston North End - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
26/01/2021 19:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (2:0)
27/01/2021 19:00 Barnsley FC - Cardiff City 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Swansea City - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
02/02/2021 18:00 Millwall FC - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Coventry City - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
09/03/2021 19:00 Luton Town - Rotherham United -:-
27. Round
29/01/2021 20:00 Reading FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (3:0)
30/01/2021 12:30 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Bristol City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 7:2 (2:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Stoke City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Swansea City 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
01/02/2021 19:45 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:0)
28. Round
05/02/2021 20:15 Swansea City - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
06/02/2021 12:30 Coventry City - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Birmingham City 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brentford FC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:1)
10/03/2021 19:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County -:-
29. Round
12/02/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End 1:2 (1:2)
13/02/2021 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City resch.
12:30 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Coventry City 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Bristol City 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Stoke City 4:1 (2:0)
14/02/2021 13:00 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
13/04/2021 19:00 Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers -:-
30. Round
16/02/2021 19:00 Preston North End - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bristol City - Reading FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Middlesbrough FC - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Derby County 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Luton Town - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:0)
17/02/2021 19:00 Coventry City - Norwich City 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 AFC Bournemouth - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
31. Round
19/02/2021 19:45 Watford FC - Derby County 2:1 (2:0)
20/02/2021 12:30 Coventry City - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Preston North End 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Swansea City 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Norwich City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Luton Town 3:0 (1:0)
32. Round
23/02/2021 19:00 Birmingham City - Norwich City 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Derby County - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City 1:3 (0:3)
19:45 Luton Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Rotherham United - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
24/02/2021 19:00 Barnsley FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Swansea City - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Watford FC 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
26/02/2021 19:45 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
27/02/2021 12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Swansea City - Bristol City 1:3 (0:0)
28/02/2021 12:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City 0:2 (0:0)
34. Round
02/03/2021 19:00 Cardiff City - Derby County 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Coventry City - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
03/03/2021 17:30 Norwich City - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Watford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Bristol City - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Stoke City - Swansea City 1:2 (1:1)
35. Round
05/03/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
06/03/2021 Brentford FC - Rotherham United resch.
12:30 Watford FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0
15:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 0:0
15:00 Coventry City - Derby County 0:0
15:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 0:0
15:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:0
15:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0
15:00 Norwich City - Luton Town 0:0
15:00 Preston North End - AFC Bournemouth 0:0
15:00 Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0
15:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 0:0
36. Round
12/03/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC -:-
13/03/2021 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Watford FC -:-
15:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Luton Town - Swansea City -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Rotherham United - Coventry City -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
37. Round
16/03/2021 19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City -:-
19:45 Cardiff City - Stoke City -:-
19:45 Derby County - Brentford FC -:-
19:45 Middlesbrough FC - Preston North End -:-
19:45 Luton Town - Coventry City -:-
19:45 Rotherham United - Watford FC -:-
17/03/2021 19:45 Birmingham City - Reading FC -:-
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City -:-
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City -:-
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town -:-
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
38. Round
20/03/2021 15:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
15:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth -:-
15:00 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
15:00 Preston North End - Luton Town -:-
15:00 Stoke City - Derby County -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City -:-
39. Round
02/04/2021 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough FC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City -:-
15:00 Bristol City - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest -:-
15:00 Derby County - Luton Town -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC -:-
15:00 Millwall FC - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC -:-
15:00 Preston North End - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
40. Round
05/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers - AFC Bournemouth -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Bristol City -:-
15:00 Brentford FC - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Derby County -:-
15:00 Luton Town - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Norwich City - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City -:-
15:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Preston North End -:-
41. Round
10/04/2021 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Coventry City -:-
15:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
15:00 Derby County - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
15:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Reading FC -:-
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town -:-
42. Round
17/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City -:-
15:00 Luton Town - Watford FC -:-
15:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
15:00 Stoke City - Preston North End -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
43. Round
20/04/2021 19:45 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
19:45 Brentford FC - Cardiff City -:-
19:45 Norwich City - Watford FC -:-
19:45 Preston North End - Derby County -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers -:-
19:45 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
21/04/2021 19:45 Millwall FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Barnsley FC -:-
19:45 Luton Town - Reading FC -:-
19:45 Rotherham United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol City -:-
20:00 Stoke City - Coventry City -:-
44. Round
24/04/2021 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC -:-
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Bristol City - Luton Town -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Preston North End -:-
15:00 Derby County - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Swansea City -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City -:-
45. Round
01/05/2021 15:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City -:-
15:00 Brentford FC - Watford FC -:-
15:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City -:-
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Coventry City -:-
15:00 Luton Town - Middlesbrough FC -:-
15:00 Norwich City - Reading FC -:-
15:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest -:-
15:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Derby County -:-
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth -:-
46. Round
08/05/2021 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Stoke City -:-
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City -:-
15:00 Bristol City - Brentford FC -:-
15:00 Cardiff City - Rotherham United -:-
15:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Watford FC - Swansea City -:-
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End -:-
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town -:-