1. Round
25/09/2020 15:45 SS Monza 1912 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
13:00 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
13:00 US Lecce - Pordenone Calcio -:-
13:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Reggina 1914 -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus -:-
27/09/2020 14:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
2. Round
03/10/2020 13:15 Chievo Verona - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:15 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:15 Empoli FC - SS Monza 1912 -:-
15:15 Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:15 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio -:-
15:15 Reggina 1914 - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:15 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:15 Virtus Entella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
04/10/2020 14:00 AC Pisa - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio -:-
3. Round
17/10/2020 20:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Reggina 1914 -:-
4. Round
20/10/2020 20:00 AC Pisa - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese -:-
5. Round
24/10/2020 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC -:-
6. Round
31/10/2020 20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
31/10/2021 20:00 AS Cittadella - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio -:-
7. Round
07/11/2020 20:00 AC Pisa - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - US Lecce -:-
8. Round
21/11/2020 20:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
9. Round
28/11/2020 20:00 Virtus Entella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
28/11/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Reggina 1914 -:-
10. Round
05/12/2020 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
11. Round
12/12/2020 20:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli FC -:-
12/12/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio -:-
12. Round
15/12/2020 20:00 AC Pisa - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
13. Round
19/12/2020 20:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio -:-
14. Round
22/12/2020 20:00 AC Pisa - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
15. Round
27/12/2020 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio -:-
16. Round
30/12/2020 20:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
17. Round
03/01/2021 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 US Lecce - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella -:-
18. Round
16/01/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
19. Round
23/01/2021 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa -:-
20. Round
30/01/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21. Round
06/02/2021 20:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Chievo Verona -:-
22. Round
09/02/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
23. Round
13/02/2021 20:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
24. Round
20/02/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
25. Round
27/02/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio -:-
26. Round
02/03/2021 20:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
27. Round
06/03/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
28. Round
13/03/2021 20:00 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
29. Round
16/03/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - US Lecce -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese -:-
30. Round
20/03/2021 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
31. Round
01/04/2021 20:00 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - SS Monza 1912 -:-
32. Round
05/04/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - US Lecce -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
33. Round
10/04/2021 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
34. Round
17/04/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
35. Round
20/04/2021 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 US Lecce - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Virtus -:-
36. Round
24/04/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Lecce -:-
37. Round
01/05/2021 20:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
20:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
20:00 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio -:-
20:00 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:00 US Cremonese - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:00 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 -:-
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC -:-
20:00 Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona -:-
38. Round
07/05/2021 20:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella -:-
20:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
20:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio -:-
20:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - US Lecce -:-
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
20:00 Reggina 1914 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese -:-
20:00 SS Monza 1912 - Brescia Calcio -:-