1. Round
10/09/2020 20:00 GD Estoril - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
12/09/2020 17:00 FC Vizela - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
13/09/2020 11:15 CD Cova Piedade - CD Mafra 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Casa Pia AC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SL Benfica B - UD Vilafranquense 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Varzim SC - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
14/09/2020 19:45 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
08/10/2020 15:00 Académico de Viseu - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
15/10/2020 20:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 0:4 (0:3)
2. Round
18/09/2020 16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 GD Chaves - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Feirense 0:4 (0:2)
19/09/2020 11:00 Casa Pia AC - SL Benfica B 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Vizela 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:2)
20/09/2020 11:15 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
22/09/2020 18:00 CD Feirense - Casa Pia AC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Varzim SC - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
23/09/2020 16:00 SL Benfica B - GD Chaves 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Penafiel - UD Vilafranquense 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:1)
24/09/2020 16:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:2)
4. Round
26/09/2020 11:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:1 (0:1)
27/09/2020 11:15 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Arouca - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 GD Chaves - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
28/09/2020 19:45 GD Estoril - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
29/09/2020 20:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
02/10/2020 17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Mafra 3:1 (1:0)
03/10/2020 11:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CD Cova Piedade - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 UD Oliveirense - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:0)
04/10/2020 11:15 SL Benfica B - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
11:15 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:0)
05/10/2020 19:45 FC Vizela - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round
16/10/2020 20:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 3:1 (0:0)
17/10/2020 11:00 FC Arouca - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mafra - FC Vizela 2:0 (1:0)
18/10/2020 11:15 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:1)
20/10/2020 18:30 GD Chaves - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 GD Estoril - CD Feirense 3:3 (2:1)
7. Round
23/10/2020 18:30 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:1)
24/10/2020 11:00 FC Vizela - Académica de Coimbra 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Casa Pia AC 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:1)
25/10/2020 11:15 Varzim SC - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (1:1)
26/10/2020 18:30 CD Feirense - CD Mafra 3:1 (2:0)
8. Round
31/10/2020 11:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 GD Chaves - UD Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0)
01/11/2020 11:15 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Penafiel 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Arouca - FC Vizela 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mafra - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1)
14/11/2020 11:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade 5:1 (2:0)
9. Round
06/11/2020 18:30 CD Feirense - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:0)
07/11/2020 15:00 Casa Pia AC - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Varzim SC - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
08/11/2020 11:15 UD Oliveirense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
09/11/2020 19:45 FC Penafiel - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
25/11/2020 18:00 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica B 2:3 (0:3)
10. Round
28/11/2020 11:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2020 11:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 GD Estoril - FC Vizela 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Arouca - FC Porto B 2:3 (1:3)
30/11/2020 16:00 SL Benfica B - Varzim SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense 0:1 (0:1)
01/12/2020 17:00 GD Chaves - Casa Pia AC 1:2 (0:1)
06/01/2021 18:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
04/12/2020 20:30 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
05/12/2020 11:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Vizela - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
06/12/2020 11:15 UD Vilafranquense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:3 (0:2)
07/12/2020 18:30 Sporting Covilhã - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:1)
08/12/2020 20:30 Casa Pia AC - CD Mafra 2:0 (2:0)
12. Round
19/12/2020 11:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Varzim SC - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
20/12/2020 11:15 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Académica de Coimbra - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SL Benfica B - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
21/12/2020 17:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
21/01/2021 18:00 Leixões SC - UD Vilafranquense 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
27/12/2020 11:15 GD Chaves - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
28/12/2020 15:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Arouca 2:0 (1:0)
29/12/2020 15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
30/12/2020 15:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Casa Pia AC - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:1)
18/02/2021 11:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra 2:2 (1:1)
14. Round
03/01/2021 11:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense 4:0 (1:0)
11:15 CD Mafra - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 CD Feirense - FC Vizela 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (1:0)
04/01/2021 14:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GD Estoril - FC Penafiel 3:1 (2:0)
05/01/2021 15:00 Académico de Viseu - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round
09/01/2021 11:00 GD Chaves - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
10/01/2021 11:15 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:1)
11/01/2021 15:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Académica de Coimbra - CD Mafra 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
16/01/2021 11:00 Leixões SC - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - FC Penafiel 3:1 (1:1)
17/01/2021 11:15 Académico de Viseu - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
11:15 CD Feirense - FC Porto B 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Arouca - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:1)
18/01/2021 18:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2021 15:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round
22/01/2021 18:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:1)
24/01/2021 11:15 CD Mafra - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 GD Chaves - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:0)
25/01/2021 15:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:0)
26/01/2021 15:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
03/03/2021 15:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (2:1)
18. Round
30/01/2021 11:00 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Vizela 0:3 (0:1)
31/01/2021 11:15 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica B 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
02/02/2021 17:00 CD Mafra - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
11/03/2021 15:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:1)
19. Round
06/02/2021 11:00 CD Feirense - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Varzim SC - GD Chaves 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:0)
07/02/2021 11:15 FC Vizela - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra 2:0 (2:0)
16:55 SL Benfica B - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (1:0)
08/02/2021 15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
03/03/2021 17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
13/02/2021 11:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Arouca - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
14/02/2021 11:15 CD Mafra - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 GD Chaves - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
16/02/2021 20:00 GD Estoril - Académico de Viseu 3:0 (2:0)
18/03/2021 15:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
20/02/2021 11:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - Casa Pia AC 3:1 (0:0)
21/02/2021 11:15 Leixões SC - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Arouca 0:4 (0:2)
22/02/2021 16:00 SL Benfica B - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
23/02/2021 18:00 UD Oliveirense - UD Vilafranquense 2:2 (1:0)
22. Round
26/02/2021 18:30 GD Chaves - FC Vizela 2:2 (0:1)
27/02/2021 11:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
28/02/2021 11:15 GD Estoril - SL Benfica B 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Casa Pia AC - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (0:0)
01/03/2021 17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC 1:2 (1:1)
23. Round
06/03/2021 11:00 FC Vizela - CD Mafra 2:0 (0:0)
07/03/2021 11:15 FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
08/03/2021 15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académico de Viseu 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - FC Arouca 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Varzim SC - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
09/03/2021 19:45 CD Feirense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
24. Round
13/03/2021 11:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (0:0)
14/03/2021 11:15 GD Estoril - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:1)
15/03/2021 16:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mafra - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:1)
16/03/2021 17:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round
20/03/2021 11:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
21/03/2021 11:15 UD Oliveirense - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Vizela - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
22/03/2021 18:00 FC Penafiel - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:0)
23/03/2021 19:30 UD Vilafranquense - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
26. Round
26/03/2021 16:00 Académico de Viseu - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 GD Estoril - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
27/03/2021 11:00 FC Arouca - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
28/03/2021 11:15 Académica de Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - Casa Pia AC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
29/03/2021 17:00 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Leixões SC - FC Vizela 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 GD Chaves - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
27. Round
02/04/2021 15:30 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:0)
03/04/2021 11:00 FC Vizela - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Porto B - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:1)
04/04/2021 11:15 CD Feirense - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Mafra 2:1 (1:1)
05/04/2021 20:30 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:1)
06/04/2021 19:00 Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:2)
28. Round
10/04/2021 11:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 2:0 (2:0)
11/04/2021 11:15 GD Estoril - UD Vilafranquense 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
12/04/2021 18:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Vizela 1:3 (0:1)
13/04/2021 20:30 CD Mafra - Casa Pia AC 0:4 (0:2)
29. Round
16/04/2021 20:30 UD Vilafranquense - Leixões SC -:-
17/04/2021 11:00 CD Feirense - Varzim SC -:-
18/04/2021 11:15 Casa Pia AC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
14:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade -:-
15:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra -:-
20:30 GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu -:-
19/04/2021 18:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca -:-
20:00 FC Vizela - SL Benfica B -:-
30. Round
25/04/2021 Académica de Coimbra - GD Chaves -:-
Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B -:-
SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Arouca - UD Vilafranquense -:-
GD Estoril - Casa Pia AC -:-
Leixões SC - CD Feirense -:-
CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Varzim SC - FC Vizela -:-
31. Round
02/05/2021 Académica de Coimbra - FC Arouca -:-
Casa Pia AC - Académico de Viseu -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC -:-
FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
GD Chaves - CD Mafra -:-
UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B -:-
FC Penafiel - GD Estoril -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Varzim SC -:-
FC Vizela - CD Feirense -:-
32. Round
09/05/2021 Académico de Viseu - UD Vilafranquense -:-
SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
CD Cova Piedade - FC Vizela -:-
CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC -:-
GD Estoril - GD Chaves -:-
Leixões SC - FC Porto B -:-
CD Mafra - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Varzim SC - FC Penafiel -:-
33. Round
16/05/2021 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B -:-
Casa Pia AC - Varzim SC -:-
Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril -:-
FC Porto B - CD Feirense -:-
GD Chaves - Leixões SC -:-
CD Mafra - FC Arouca -:-
UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu -:-
FC Penafiel - FC Vizela -:-
UD Vilafranquense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
34. Round
19/05/2021 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Covilhã -:-
SL Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
CD Cova Piedade - Casa Pia AC -:-
CD Feirense - FC Penafiel -:-
FC Arouca - GD Chaves -:-
GD Estoril - CD Mafra -:-
Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Vizela - UD Vilafranquense -:-