1. Round
21/08/2020 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2020 09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Blansko 1:1 (0:0)
23/08/2020 16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 (1:2)
26/08/2020 16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
22/09/2020 15:30 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round
29/08/2020 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Blansko 4:1 (1:1)
30/08/2020 09:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:2 (3:1)
3. Round
10/09/2020 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
11/09/2020 16:00 FK Blansko - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0)
12/09/2020 16:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:0)
11/11/2020 13:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:0)
12/11/2020 13:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:3 (2:2)
4. Round
18/09/2020 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:0)
19/09/2020 15:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
20/09/2020 15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Blansko 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:0)
14/11/2020 13:00 MFK Chrudim - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (1:0)
17/11/2020 12:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov 1:3 (0:1)
5. Round
25/09/2020 17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2020 15:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 0:5 (0:4)
15:30 SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (1:0)
27/09/2020 09:15 FK Blansko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:2)
6. Round
02/10/2020 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:0)
03/10/2020 15:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:1)
04/10/2020 15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Blansko 2:2 (1:0)
15/11/2020 13:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
07/11/2020 13:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SK Prostějov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (2:0)
08/11/2020 09:15 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 3:3 (2:0)
10:00 FK Blansko - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round
20/11/2020 12:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Blansko 1:4 (0:2)
21/11/2020 12:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
22/11/2020 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
25/11/2020 12:00 FK Blansko - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 (0:3)
12:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 SK Líšeň - Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:2 (0:1)
12:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
28/11/2020 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Blansko 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Hradec Králové - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:2 (1:0)
11. Round
02/12/2020 12:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Blansko - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 FK Varnsdorf - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (0:0)
12. Round
05/12/2020 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Blansko 2:1 (0:1)
06/12/2020 12:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round
05/03/2021 13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1 (1:0)
06/03/2021 13:30 FK Blansko - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SK Líšeň - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
07/03/2021 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 0:1 (0:0)
08/03/2021 13:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:0 (2:0)
14. Round
12/03/2021 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2021 09:15 FK Blansko - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
28/03/2021 15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:0)
29/03/2021 13:30 FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava 4:0 (1:0)
07/04/2021 15:30 SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15. Round
18/03/2021 13:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:0)
21/03/2021 14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
24/03/2021 14:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (1:1)
28/03/2021 14:00 FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:1)
07/04/2021 15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:0 (2:0)
21/04/2021 16:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Blansko -:-
16. Round
02/04/2021 15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
03/04/2021 15:30 FK Blansko - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:5 (2:2)
15:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - MFK Chrudim 0:4 (0:2)
04/04/2021 15:30 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 4:2 (3:1)
05/04/2021 13:30 SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round
09/04/2021 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
10/04/2021 12:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Hradec Králové 1:4 (0:2)
11/04/2021 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Blansko 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
18. Round
14/04/2021 15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
15:30 FK Blansko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
15:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
15:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
15:30 SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha -:-
15/04/2021 13:30 SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
19. Round
17/04/2021 13:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň -:-
14:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Prostějov -:-
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Blansko -:-
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
18/04/2021 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
20. Round
23/04/2021 13:30 SK Líšeň - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové -:-
24/04/2021 09:15 FK Blansko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
16:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim -:-
25/04/2021 16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
21. Round
01/05/2021 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Blansko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Líšeň -:-
22. Round
05/05/2021 FK Blansko - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
SK Líšeň - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
23. Round
08/05/2021 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Blansko -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Varnsdorf -:-
24. Round
15/05/2021 FK Blansko - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim -:-
25. Round
22/05/2021 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Hradec Králové - SK Líšeň -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Blansko -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
26. Round
29/05/2021 FK Blansko - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové -:-