January
02/01/2019 13:00 Oman - Thailand 2:0 (1:0)
08/01/2019 16:45 Sweden - Finland 0:1 (0:1)
11/01/2019 12:00 Finland - Estonia 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Sweden - Iceland 2:2 (0:1)
15/01/2019 16:45 Iceland - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
28/01/2019 01:00 USA - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
February
02/02/2019 20:30 USA - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
17/02/2019 00:00 Dom. Republic - Guadeloupe 1:0 (0:0)
21/02/2019 14:00 Kazakhstan - Moldova 1:0 (0:0)
27/02/2019 20:00 Cuba - Bermuda 5:0 (3:0)
28/02/2019 21:00 Grenada - St. Lucia 1:0 (1:0)
March
28/02/2019 23:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Barbados 2:0 (1:0)
02/03/2019 21:00 Grenada - Dominica 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Lucia 2:1 (0:0)
03/03/2019 21:00 Bolivia - Nicaragua 2:2 (1:2)
04/03/2019 21:00 St. Lucia - Dominica 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Barbados - Grenada 3:0 dec.
06/03/2019 21:00 St. Lucia - Barbados 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Dominica 2:1 (1:0)
07/03/2019 03:30 El Salvador - Guatemala 3:1 (2:0)
08/03/2019 21:00 Dominica - Barbados 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 1:1 (0:0)
09/03/2019 11:30 Cambodia - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:0)
16/03/2019 19:30 Suriname - Guyana 3:1
22:00 Bahamas - Turks & Caicos 6:1 (3:0)
18/03/2019 05:00 Solomon Islands - Vanuatu 3:1 (1:1)
07:30 Fiji - New Caledonia 3:0 (2:0)
19/03/2019 11:30 Myanmar - Taiwan 0:0 (0:0)
20/03/2019 08:30 Oman - Afghanistan 5:0 (3:0)
12:45 Malaysia - Singapore 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Iraq - Syria 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Germany - Serbia 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Wales - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (0:0)
21/03/2019 03:00 New Caledonia - Mauritius 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 China - Thailand 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Saudi Arabia - UA Emirates 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Kuwait - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kosovo - Denmark 2:2 (1:0)
22/03/2019 00:00 USA - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
10:20 Japan - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 South Korea - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Uzbekistan - Uruguay 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Argentina - Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
23/03/2019 00:00 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Mexico - Chile 3:1 (0:0)
08:30 Malaysia - Afghanistan 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Oman - Singapore 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 Jordan - Syria 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Brazil - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
24/03/2019 03:00 Fiji - Mauritius 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Taiwan - Solomon Islands 0:1 (0:1)
25/03/2019 07:30 China - Uzbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 0:2 (0:1)
11:35 Thailand - Uruguay 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Azerbaijan - Lithuania 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kuwait - Nepal 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea 3:2 (2:1)
26/03/2019 10:30 Japan - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 South Korea - Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 UA Emirates - Syria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iraq - Jordan 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Nigeria - Egypt 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Senegal - Mali 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ivory Coast - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Morocco - Argentina 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Algeria - Tunisia 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Czech Republic - Brazil 1:3 (1:0)
19:45 Gibraltar - Estonia 0:1 (0:0)
23:55 USA - Chile 1:1 (1:1)
27/03/2019 00:00 Honduras - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Peru - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Paraguay - Mexico 2:4 (0:3)
02:00 Costa Rica - Jamaica 1:0 (1:0)
April
20/04/2019 14:00 Eswatini - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Botswana - Seychelles 2:0 (0:0)
May
11/05/2019 13:30 Malawi - Eswatini 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Seychelles - Botswana 1:3 (0:0)
25/05/2019 15:30 Eswatini - Mauritius 2:2 (1:1)
26/05/2019 13:00 Mozambique - Namibia 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Malawi - Seychelles 3:0 (1:0)
27/05/2019 16:00 Eswatini - Comoros 2:2 (1:1)
28/05/2019 12:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Seychelles - Mozambique 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Namibia - Malawi 1:2 (1:1)
29/05/2019 Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago dnp
16:30 Comoros - Mauritius 2:1 (0:0)
30/05/2019 16:30 Mozambique - Malawi 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Namibia - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Turkey - Greece 2:1 (2:0)
31/05/2019 12:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:2 (0:0)
June
01/06/2019 14:00 Lesotho - Uganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:30 Zimbabwe - Comoros 2:0 (2:0)
02/06/2019 01:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 South Africa - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) pso
15:00 Malaysia - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) pso
18:00 Luxembourg - Madagascar 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Turkey - Uzbekistan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 France - Bolivia 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 El Salvador - Haiti 1:0 (0:0)
03/06/2019 23:00 Colombia - Panama 3:0 (3:0)
04/06/2019 07:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Uganda - South Africa 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
18:30 Comoros - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
05/06/2019 09:30 Curaçao - India 3:1 (3:1)
11:30 Japan - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Zimbabwe - Zambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
06/06/2019 00:00 USA - Jamaica 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Paraguay - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Brazil - Qatar 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Mexico - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Peru - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Taiwan - Nepal 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Iran - Syria 5:0 (2:0)
07/06/2019 00:00 Chile - Haiti 2:1 (0:1)
00:00 Bermuda - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Fiji - Tahiti 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 South Korea - Australia 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 China - Philippines 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tajikistan - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Uzbekistan - North Korea 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 South Africa - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
17:00 Ivory Coast - Comoros 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:00 Kenya - Madagascar 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Tunisia - Iraq 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Slovakia - Jordan 5:1 (0:1)
08/06/2019 00:15 Uruguay - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
01:10 Argentina - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
09:30 Thailand - India 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Singapore - Solomon Islands 4:3 (1:0)
13:45 Curaçao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
14:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nigeria - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
09/06/2019 11:00 Japan - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Congo DR - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Uganda - Turkmenistan 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cameroon - Zambia 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 USA - Venezuela 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 Brazil - Honduras 7:0 (3:0)
22:00 Peru - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Paraguay - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
10/06/2019 00:00 Mexico - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
05:00 Fiji - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Canada 0:2 (0:1)
11/06/2019 12:00 South Korea - Iran 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Singapore - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hong Kong - Taiwan 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 China - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jordan - Indonesia 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Uzbekistan - Syria 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kyrgyzstan - Palestine 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Algeria - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Croatia - Tunisia 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Guyana - Haiti 1:3 (0:2)
12/06/2019 17:30 Morocco - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
13/06/2019 20:00 Egypt - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
14/06/2019 17:00 Cameroon - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Mauritania - Madagascar 3:1 (1:1)
15/06/2019 12:30 Indonesia - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 Ivory Coast - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ghana - South Africa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kenya - Congo DR 1:1 (1:0)
16/06/2019 17:30 Morocco - Zambia 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Tanzania - Zimbabwe 1:1
18:45 Senegal - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Algeria - Mali 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Egypt - Guinea 3:1 (1:0)
17/06/2019 19:15 Tunisia - Burundi 2:1 (0:0)
18/06/2019 17:30 Benin - Mauritania 3:1 (1:0)
19/06/2019 13:30 Zambia - Ivory Coast 1:4 (1:2)
July
07/07/2019 15:30 India - Tajikistan 2:4 (2:0)
21:00 American Samoa - New Caledonia 0:5 (0:3)
22:00 Tuvalu - Solomon Islands 0:13 (0:10)
08/07/2019 01:00 Tahiti - Fiji 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Samoa - Papua New Guinea 0:6 (0:1)
15:30 Syria - North Korea 5:2 (1:1)
09/07/2019 21:00 Tuvalu - Tahiti 0:7 (0:3)
22:00 American Samoa - Fiji 0:9 (0:4)
10/07/2019 01:00 Solomon Islands - New Caledonia 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Papua New Guinea - Vanuatu 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Tajikistan - Syria 2:0 (0:0)
11/07/2019 21:00 American Samoa - Tuvalu 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Solomon Islands - Tahiti 0:3 (0:1)
12/07/2019 01:00 New Caledonia - Fiji 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Samoa - Tonga 2:0 (0:0)
13/07/2019 15:30 India - North Korea 2:5 (0:3)
14/07/2019 21:00 Tonga - Vanuatu 0:14 (0:7)
15/07/2019 01:00 Fiji - Tuvalu 10:1 (3:0)
04:00 Solomon Islands - American Samoa 13:0 (4:0)
07:00 Tahiti - New Caledonia 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 North Korea - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0)
16/07/2019 15:30 India - Syria 1:1 (0:0)
17/07/2019 21:00 Papua New Guinea - Tonga 8:0 (1:0)
22:00 New Caledonia - Tuvalu 11:0 (5:0)
18/07/2019 01:00 Tahiti - American Samoa 8:1 (5:1)
04:00 Samoa - Vanuatu 0:11 (0:8)
08:00 Fiji - Solomon Islands 4:4 (3:2)
20/07/2019 00:00 Papua New Guinea - Fiji 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
26/07/2019 15:00 Djibouti - Ethiopia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Comoros - Namibia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:0 (0:0)
27/07/2019 14:00 Burundi - South Sudan 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Somalia - Uganda 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Guinea-Bissau - Mali 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Cape Verde - Mauritania 0:0 (0:0)
28/07/2019 Central Afr. Republic - São Tomé and Príncipe 3:0 dec.
11:30 Mauritius - Zimbabwe 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 Madagascar - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eswatini - Angola 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lesotho - South Africa 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Tanzania - Kenya 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Chad - Equatorial Guinea 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberia - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
30/07/2019 17:30 Iraq - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Yemen - Palestine 0:1 (0:1)
August
02/08/2019 17:30 Iraq - Palestine 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lebanon - Syria 2:1 (0:0)
03/08/2019 14:00 Zambia - Botswana 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Uganda - Somalia 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Angola - Eswatini 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Mauritania - Cape Verde 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Senegal - Liberia 3:0 (0:0)
04/08/2019 14:00 Mozambique - Madagascar 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 South Africa - Lesotho 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Zimbabwe - Mauritius 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kenya - Tanzania 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 South Sudan - Burundi 1:2
14:00 Ethiopia - Djibouti 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Namibia - Comoros 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Togo - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mali - Guinea-Bissau 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Jordan - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Equatorial Guinea - Chad 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Saudi Arabia - Kuwait 1:2 (1:1)
05/08/2019 17:30 Syria - Yemen 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lebanon - Palestine 0:0 (0:0)
07/08/2019 17:30 Bahrain - Saudi Arabia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Kuwait - Jordan 1:1 (1:0)
08/08/2019 17:30 Yemen - Lebanon 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Iraq - Syria 0:0 (0:0)
10/08/2019 17:30 Jordan - Saudi Arabia 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Kuwait - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0)
11/08/2019 17:30 Palestine - Syria 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Iraq - Yemen 2:1 (2:0)
14/08/2019 18:30 Iraq - Bahrain 0:1 (0:1)
26/08/2019 00:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 3:0
28/08/2019 01:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 4:3
30/08/2019 13:45 Malaysia - Jordan 0:1
18:30 Dom. Republic - UA Emirates 0:4
31/08/2019 03:00 Belize - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:1
18:30 UA Emirates - Sri Lanka 5:1
September
01/09/2019 23:00 Belize - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:0
05/09/2019 11:20 Japan - Paraguay 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 South Korea - Georgia 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Saudi Arabia - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Montenegro - Hungary 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Luxembourg 1:0 (1:0)
06/09/2019 01:00 Peru - Ecuador 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Honduras - Puerto Rico 4:0 (2:0)
03:30 Chile - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ivory Coast - Benin 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Tunisia - Mauritania 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso 1:1 (0:0)
07/09/2019 01:30 Colombia - Brazil 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 USA - Mexico 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay 1:2 (0:1)
08/09/2019 14:00 Kenya - Uganda 1:1 (0:1)
09/09/2019 17:00 Uzbekistan - Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Wales - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Algeria - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
10/09/2019 16:30 Oman - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jordan - Paraguay 2:4 (2:0)
18:00 Tunisia - Ivory Coast 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Ukraine - Nigeria 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Ireland - Bulgaria 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Morocco - Niger 1:0 (1:0)
11/09/2019 01:00 Colombia - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 USA - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Ecuador - Bolivia 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Honduras - Chile 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Argentina - Mexico 4:0 (4:0)
04:00 Peru - Brazil 1:0 (0:0)
21/09/2019 14:00 Burundi - Uganda 0:3
17:30 Senegal - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mauritania - Mali 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Tunisia - Libya 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Algeria - Morocco 0:0 (0:0)
22/09/2019 12:30 Madagascar - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethiopia - Rwanda 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Eswatini - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Central Afr. Republic - Congo DR 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Niger - Ivory Coast 2:0
16:30 Ghana - Burkina Faso 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Equatorial Guinea - Congo 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Togo - Nigeria 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tanzania - Sudan 0:1 (0:0)
October
09/10/2019 17:30 Bahrain - Azerbaijan -:-
19:45 Germany - Argentina -:-
10/10/2019 Gibraltar - Kosovo -:-
11/10/2019 Uruguay - Peru -:-
13/10/2019 19:45 Slovakia - Paraguay -:-
14/10/2019 19:45 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland -:-
15/10/2019 Peru - Uruguay -:-
18:00 Denmark - Luxembourg -:-
18/10/2019 Congo DR - Central Afr. Republic -:-
Ivory Coast - Niger -:-
Burkina Faso - Ghana -:-
Morocco - Algeria -:-
Libya - Tunisia -:-
Mali - Mauritania -:-
Guinea - Senegal -:-
Nigeria - Togo -:-
Congo - Equatorial Guinea -:-
Uganda - Burundi -:-
Rwanda - Ethiopia -:-
Sudan - Tanzania -:-
Zambia - Eswatini -:-
Namibia - Madagascar -:-
Lesotho - Zimbabwe -:-
November
07/11/2019 13:00 Vietnam - Belarus -:-
14/11/2019 Ireland - New Zealand -:-
Ukraine - Estonia -:-
15/11/2019 19:45 Hungary - Uruguay -:-
17/11/2019 Lithuania - New Zealand -:-
19/11/2019 Montenegro - Belarus -:-
19:45 Croatia - Georgia -:-
December
10/12/2019 10:30 China - Japan -:-
11/12/2019 10:30 South Korea - Hong Kong -:-
14/12/2019 10:30 Japan - Hong Kong -:-
15/12/2019 10:30 South Korea - China -:-
18/12/2019 07:15 China - Hong Kong -:-
10:30 South Korea - Japan -:-