1. Round
20/08/2010 19:45 Atalanta - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
22/08/2010 19:45 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 US Grosseto FC - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Livorno - Sassuolo Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
19:45 Modena FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - AC Siena 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Portogruaro Summaga - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
23/08/2010 19:45 Torino FC - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (1:2)
2. Round
26/08/2010 19:45 Novara Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:0 (0:0)
28/08/2010 17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Ascoli Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Siena - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 AS Varese 1910 - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vicenza Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
30/08/2010 18:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
04/09/2010 19:45 Torino FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:0)
05/09/2010 11:30 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Livorno - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
10/09/2010 19:45 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
11/09/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Varese 1910 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Siena - AS Cittadella 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
13/09/2010 19:45 FC Crotone - Modena FC 3:1 (1:1)
5. Round
17/09/2010 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18/09/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Modena FC 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
20/09/2010 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
6. Round
24/09/2010 19:45 Piacenza Calcio - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
25/09/2010 14:00 Atalanta - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Livorno 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
27/09/2010 19:45 Modena FC - Unione Triestina 2:2 (2:0)
7. Round
01/10/2010 19:45 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 1:5 (0:2)
02/10/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Siena - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Portogruaro Summaga 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
06/10/2010 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - Novara Calcio 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Round
09/10/2010 17:00 Unione Triestina - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
10/10/2010 11:30 Frosinone Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - US Grosseto FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Novara Calcio 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 2:1 (1:1)
9. Round
13/10/2010 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 US Grosseto FC - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Modena FC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Novara Calcio - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Piacenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2 (2:2)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Siena - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 AS Varese 1910 - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round
16/10/2010 14:00 Atalanta - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Reggina Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
18/10/2010 18:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Empoli FC - AC Siena 3:0 (2:0)
11. Round
22/10/2010 19:45 Novara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
23/10/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Atalanta 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Unione Triestina 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
30/10/2010 14:00 Atalanta - Calcio Padova 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:1 (0:1)
01/11/2010 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Siena 4:3 (2:3)
20:00 Torino FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round
05/11/2010 18:00 Reggina Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Unione Triestina - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
06/11/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
09/11/2010 19:45 Atalanta - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 AS Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 2:3 (0:2)
19:45 US Grosseto FC - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Livorno - Unione Triestina 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Novara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Portogruaro Summaga - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Torino FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
08/12/2010 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (1:1)
15. Round
13/11/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15/11/2010 18:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AC Siena - US Grosseto FC 3:1 (1:1)
16. Round
19/11/2010 19:45 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
20/11/2010 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 AS Livorno - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AC Siena 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Modena FC 3:2 (2:2)
22/11/2010 19:45 Novara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
30/11/2010 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Round
26/11/2010 19:45 Atalanta - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:1)
27/11/2010 14:00 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Varese 1910 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 4:2 (0:2)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:1)
29/11/2010 19:45 Modena FC - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
08/12/2010 14:00 Reggina Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
18. Round
04/12/2010 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Unione Triestina 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Modena FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Atalanta 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
05/12/2010 11:30 Torino FC - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
10/12/2010 19:45 Calcio Padova - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
11/12/2010 14:00 Atalanta - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Portogruaro Summaga 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Varese 1910 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13/12/2010 19:45 Unione Triestina - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
17/12/2010 19:45 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18/12/2010 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - FC Crotone 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AC Siena 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:0 (2:0)
20/12/2010 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
25/01/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - Calcio Padova 3:3 (2:0)
21. Round
07/01/2011 19:45 Frosinone Calcio - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:1)
08/01/2011 14:00 FC Crotone - Portogruaro Summaga 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
10/01/2011 19:45 Atalanta - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
14/01/2011 19:45 AC Siena - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15/01/2011 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Portogruaro Summaga 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Torino FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
17/01/2011 19:45 FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
21/01/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:2)
22/01/2011 14:00 Modena FC - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
24/01/2011 19:45 Unione Triestina - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
22/02/2011 17:30 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
28/01/2011 19:45 Empoli FC - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:1)
29/01/2011 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - AS Livorno 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
31/01/2011 19:45 Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round
04/02/2011 19:45 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
05/02/2011 14:00 AS Varese 1910 - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
07/02/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
26. Round
11/02/2011 19:45 Atalanta - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
12/02/2011 14:00 FC Crotone - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AS Livorno 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Unione Triestina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
14/02/2011 19:45 Novara Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
27. Round
18/02/2011 19:45 US Grosseto FC - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
19/02/2011 14:00 Reggina Calcio - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Piacenza Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
21/02/2011 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - Frosinone Calcio 3:3 (2:0)
28. Round
25/02/2011 18:00 Calcio Padova - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
26/02/2011 14:00 Pescara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (1:0)
29. Round
01/03/2011 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Piacenza Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Grosseto FC - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Novara Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Siena - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
02/03/2011 19:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 1:2 (1:1)
22/03/2011 19:45 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
30. Round
05/03/2011 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
07/03/2011 18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atalanta - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
05/04/2011 17:30 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
31. Round
12/03/2011 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Torino FC - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 AS Varese 1910 - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0 (1:0)
14/03/2011 19:45 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 3:1 (2:0)
32. Round
18/03/2011 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
19/03/2011 14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AC Siena 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
21/03/2011 19:45 Empoli FC - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
33. Round
26/03/2011 17:00 Ascoli Calcio - Torino FC 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
27/03/2011 11:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Empoli FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Sassuolo Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
34. Round
01/04/2011 19:45 Torino FC - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2011 14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - Unione Triestina 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Varese 1910 2:2 (0:0)
04/04/2011 19:45 Frosinone Calcio - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
35. Round
08/04/2011 19:45 Empoli FC - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
09/04/2011 14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - US Grosseto FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
11/04/2011 19:45 Modena FC - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
36. Round
15/04/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
16/04/2011 14:00 AS Cittadella - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Unione Triestina 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
17/04/2011 11:30 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18/04/2011 19:45 Torino FC - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
37. Round
21/04/2011 19:45 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
22/04/2011 18:00 AS Varese 1910 - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Reggina Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Siena - Portogruaro Summaga 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Unione Triestina - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Modena FC - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
38. Round
29/04/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - Atalanta 2:1 (0:0)
30/04/2011 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Unione Triestina 2:0 (2:0)
01/05/2011 11:30 Novara Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (1:0)
11/05/2011 18:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Reggina Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
39. Round
06/05/2011 19:45 Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:1)
07/05/2011 14:00 Empoli FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Unione Triestina - AS Cittadella 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Modena FC - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Atalanta - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Torino FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
08/05/2011 11:30 Reggina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
40. Round
13/05/2011 19:45 Ascoli Calcio - AC Siena 3:2 (0:1)
14/05/2011 14:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Unione Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15/05/2011 14:00 US Grosseto FC - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16/05/2011 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Atalanta 2:3 (1:3)
41. Round
20/05/2011 19:45 Empoli FC - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
21/05/2011 14:00 Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Livorno 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Portogruaro Summaga 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
23/05/2011 19:45 AC Siena - AS Varese 1910 5:0 (4:0)
42. Round
29/05/2011 14:00 US Grosseto FC - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Unione Triestina 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Portogruaro Summaga - FC Crotone 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vicenza Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Livorno - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Novara Calcio - Modena FC 2:3 (1:1)