1. Round
13/08/2021 17:30 VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 4:0 (1:0)
15/08/2021 12:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:4 (2:2)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Altona 93 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Heider SV 7:0 (2:0)
2. Round
18/08/2021 12:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:3 (1:1)
25/08/2021 18:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (2:0)
3. Round
21/08/2021 13:00 VfB Lübeck - Altona 93 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Heider SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:3 (0:2)
22/08/2021 13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
27/08/2021 18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
28/08/2021 12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0)
29/08/2021 13:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Teutonia 05 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round
01/09/2021 17:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Heider SV - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
19/10/2021 18:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round
04/09/2021 12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (2:0)
05/09/2021 13:00 FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Altona 93 - FC Teutonia 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:2)
22/09/2021 18:30 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:1)
7. Round
11/09/2021 13:00 Heider SV - Altona 93 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 (0:0)
12/09/2021 13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II 0:4 (0:1)
8. Round
17/09/2021 18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV 3:1 (2:1)
18/09/2021 12:30 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
19/09/2021 13:00 Altona 93 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:4 (2:1)
9. Round
24/09/2021 18:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 2:1 (0:0)
25/09/2021 12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:7 (1:3)
13:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:1)
26/09/2021 13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:4 (2:2)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (0:0)
10. Round
01/10/2021 18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:2 (2:1)
02/10/2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV 2:1 (0:1)
03/10/2021 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Altona 93 - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:1)
11. Round
09/10/2021 13:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:2)
10/10/2021 13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
02/11/2021 18:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 2:3 (2:1)
12. Round
15/10/2021 18:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 0:0 (0:0)
16/10/2021 12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Heider SV - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
17/10/2021 13:00 Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:2)
13. Round
23/10/2021 12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93 4:2 (2:0)
24/10/2021 12:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 3:0 (1:0)
14. Round
29/10/2021 18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
30/10/2021 12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Heider SV 1:0 (1:0)
31/10/2021 13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Altona 93 - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (0:2)
15. Round
05/11/2021 18:30 VfB Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
06/11/2021 13:00 Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
07/11/2021 12:00 Hamburger SV II - Altona 93 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - FC St. Pauli II 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
14/11/2021 13:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Heider SV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
02/12/2021 18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:0)
17/12/2021 17:30 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II -:-
17. Round
20/11/2021 12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (2:0)
21/11/2021 12:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Altona 93 5:1 (3:0)
18. Round
27/11/2021 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Teutonia 05 resch.
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (0:0)
28/11/2021 13:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
29/11/2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:1)
18/12/2021 13:00 Altona 93 - Heider SV -:-
19. Round
04/12/2021 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Altona 93 resch.
13:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
05/12/2021 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II -:-
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Lübeck -:-
20. Round
10/12/2021 18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:-
18:30 VfB Lübeck - Heider SV -:-
11/12/2021 12:00 Hamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
12/12/2021 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II -:-
13:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
21. Round
11/02/2022 18:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
12/02/2022 12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:00 Heider SV - Hamburger SV II -:-
13/02/2022 13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Altona 93 -:-
22. Round
18/02/2022 18:30 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
19/02/2022 12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II -:-
20/02/2022 12:00 Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:-
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 -:-