Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2019 15:00 A SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (2:0)
2. Round 20/07/2019 13:00 H TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round 24/07/2019 17:30 A SV Pullach SV Pullach 3:1 (2:1)
4. Round 27/07/2019 13:00 H SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 2:3 (1:2)
5. Round 02/08/2019 18:30 A TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round 10/08/2019 13:00 H TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:2 (1:1)
7. Round 17/08/2019 13:00 H TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen 4:1 (2:0)
8. Round 25/08/2019 15:00 A Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 (1:2)
9. Round 31/08/2019 13:00 H TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 2:2 (0:0)
10. Round 07/09/2019 14:00 A SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 14/09/2019 13:00 H Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round 20/09/2019 16:15 A FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 1:3 (0:0)
13. Round 28/09/2019 13:00 H TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 06/10/2019 15:00 A TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 3:1 (2:0)
15. Round 12/10/2019 13:00 H TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 3:3 (0:1)
16. Round 18/10/2019 18:30 A FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round 26/10/2019 13:00 H FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen 1:1 (0:1)
18. Round 02/11/2019 13:00 H SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (2:0)
19. Round 09/11/2019 13:00 A TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (0:1)
20. Round 16/11/2019 13:00 H SV Pullach SV Pullach 2:3 (1:1)
21. Round 23/11/2019 13:00 A SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round 30/11/2019 13:00 H TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg 3:0 (1:0)
23. Round 07/03/2020 13:00 A TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:1 (1:1)
24. Round 14/03/2020 A TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen resch.
25. Round 21/03/2020 H Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II resch.
26. Round 28/03/2020 A TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg resch.
27. Round 04/04/2020 H SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf resch.
28. Round 11/04/2020 A Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg resch.
29. Round 18/04/2020 H FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried resch.
30. Round 25/04/2020 A TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau resch.
31. Round 01/05/2020 H TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II resch.
32. Round 10/05/2020 A TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen resch.
33. Round 16/05/2020 H FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II resch.
34. Round 23/05/2020 A FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen resch.