1. Round
13/08/2021 17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
14/08/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 6:0 (4:0)
15/08/2021 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (0:2)
2. Round
20/08/2021 18:30 1. FC Köln II - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV 19 Straelen 1:4 (0:0)
21/08/2021 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Köln 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Homberg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bonner SC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round
24/08/2021 18:30 Bonner SC - SV 19 Straelen 1:3 (1:0)
25/08/2021 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 VfB Homberg - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Fortuna Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Wiedenbrück 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
28/08/2021 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (3:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - KFC Uerdingen 05 8:2 (4:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 1:4 (1:1)
29/08/2021 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Preußen Münster 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (0:1)
5. Round
04/09/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV 19 Straelen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:2 (0:1)
28/09/2021 18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
27/10/2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:3 (3:1)
6. Round
10/09/2021 17:30 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Homberg 3:0 (1:0)
11/09/2021 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Lippstadt 08 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
27/10/2021 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:1)
7. Round
14/09/2021 17:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 5:3 (4:0)
15/09/2021 17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (1:3)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
06/10/2021 18:30 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round
17/09/2021 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (1:0)
18/09/2021 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Preußen Münster 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:0)
19/09/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
10/11/2021 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:2)
9. Round
25/09/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
26/09/2021 13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
01/10/2021 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:1)
02/10/2021 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
08/10/2021 17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 (2:0)
09/10/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - VfB Homberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:11 (0:3)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
12/10/2021 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
27/10/2021 13:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 2:3 (2:2)
12. Round
15/10/2021 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln II 2:6 (2:3)
18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (1:0)
16/10/2021 13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Preußen Münster 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
22/10/2021 18:30 Bonner SC - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
23/10/2021 13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5:2 (4:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round
29/10/2021 18:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 (1:0)
30/10/2021 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Homberg - SV Lippstadt 08 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1)
31/10/2021 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:0)
15. Round
05/11/2021 18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen 5:3 (3:1)
18:30 Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (2:0)
06/11/2021 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg 3:1 (0:1)
07/11/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II 4:3 (4:1)
16. Round
13/11/2021 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (2:0)
08/12/2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
18:30 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II -:-
17. Round
19/11/2021 18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
20/11/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - VfB Homberg 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II 4:0 (2:0)
21/11/2021 17:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (1:1)
18. Round
26/11/2021 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 II - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:1 (1:0)
27/11/2021 13:00 Bonner SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln II 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
03/12/2021 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiss Essen resch.
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II resch.
04/12/2021 Alemannia Aachen - VfB Homberg resch.
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC -:-
05/12/2021 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln -:-
20. Round
10/12/2021 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC -:-
11/12/2021 13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13/12/2021 13:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
21. Round
17/12/2021 17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln II -:-
18:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
18/12/2021 13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
22. Round
22/01/2022 13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
23/01/2022 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
23. Round
29/01/2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
24. Round
05/02/2022 13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
25. Round
12/02/2022 13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
26. Round
19/02/2022 13:00 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
27. Round
26/02/2022 13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
28. Round
05/03/2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
29. Round
12/03/2022 13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
30. Round
19/03/2022 13:00 VfB Homberg - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
31. Round
26/03/2022 13:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
32. Round
02/04/2022 13:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
33. Round
09/04/2022 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
34. Round
16/04/2022 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster -:-
35. Round
23/04/2022 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
36. Round
30/04/2022 13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
37. Round
07/05/2022 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln II - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
38. Round
14/05/2022 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-